Clasificación Tercera Polonia 2008
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Swinoujscie
V
V
V
V
E
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
2
|
|
Nielba Wagrowiec
E
V
V
V
E
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
3
|
|
Jarota Jarocin
V
V
E
D
V
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
4
|
|
Unia Janikowo
E
V
D
V
V
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
5
|
|
TKP Elana Torun
E
V
D
V
V
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
6
|
|
Mieszko Gniezno
E
D
V
V
E
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
7
|
|
Wierzyca Pelplin
V
V
E
D
D
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
8
|
|
Victoria Koronowo
D
V
V
E
D
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
9
|
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
E
D
E
D
V
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
10
|
|
Cartusia Kartuzy
V
D
E
D
E
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
11
|
|
Kujawiak Włocławek
E
D
E
D
V
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
12
|
|
Zdrój Ciechocinek
D
D
E
V
E
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
13
|
|
Rodlo Kwidzyn
V
D
E
D
D
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
14
|
|
Chemik Police
D
D
E
E
E
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
15
|
|
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
D
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
16
|
|
Rega Trzebiatów
D
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Swinoujscie
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Nielba Wagrowiec
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
3
|
|
TKP Elana Torun
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
4
|
|
Unia Janikowo
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
5
|
|
Cartusia Kartuzy
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
6
|
|
Kujawiak Włocławek
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
7
|
|
Wierzyca Pelplin
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
8
|
|
Mieszko Gniezno
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
9
|
|
Rodlo Kwidzyn
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
10
|
|
Jarota Jarocin
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
11
|
|
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
12
|
|
Victoria Koronowo
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
13
|
|
Rega Trzebiatów
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
14
|
|
Zdrój Ciechocinek
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
15
|
|
Chemik Police
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
16
|
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jarota Jarocin
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
2
|
|
Swinoujscie
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Victoria Koronowo
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
4
|
|
Unia Janikowo
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
5
|
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
6
|
|
Nielba Wagrowiec
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Mieszko Gniezno
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8
|
|
TKP Elana Torun
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
9
|
|
Wierzyca Pelplin
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
10
|
|
Chemik Police
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
11
|
|
Zdrój Ciechocinek
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
12
|
|
Rodlo Kwidzyn
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
13
|
|
Kujawiak Włocławek
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
14
|
|
Cartusia Kartuzy
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
15
|
|
Rega Trzebiatów
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
16
|
|
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -6 |