noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Miércoles, 05 Agosto 2020, 19:30 Aplazado
Mié 05 Ago
10:00 finalizado
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
0-2
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Mié 05 Ago
10:00 finalizado
Celje Celje
3-0
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj INFO
Mié 05 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
4-1
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Mié 05 Ago
11:00 Aplazado
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
11:00
Vlašim Vlašim
Mié 05 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
8-0
Třinec Třinec INFO
Mié 05 Ago
11:00 finalizado
KAA Gent KAA Gent
2-1
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing INFO
Mié 05 Ago
12:00 finalizado
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
2-4
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Mié 05 Ago
13:00 Aplazado
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach
13:00
RW Essen RW Essen
Mié 05 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
2-0
SC Telstar SC Telstar INFO
Mié 05 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Lens Lens
1-3
Union Saint-Gilloise Union INFO
Mié 05 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Caen Caen
1-1
Vannes Vannes INFO
Mié 05 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
5-0
Chayka Chayka INFO
Mié 05 Ago
17:00 finalizado
FC Koper FC Koper
0-2
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi INFO
Mié 05 Ago
17:00 Aplazado
Újpest FC Újpest FC
17:00
Kisvárda Kisvárda
Mié 05 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Chambly Chambly
0-1
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois INFO
Mié 05 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1-1
Zlin Zlin INFO
Mié 05 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Jablonec Jablonec
1-1
Pardubice Pardubice INFO
Mié 05 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Doxa Doxa
0-1
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia INFO
Mié 05 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
6-1
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow INFO
Mié 05 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
5-0
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten INFO
Mié 05 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Tikves Tikves
2-1
Gostivar Gostivar INFO
Mié 05 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
1-2
Anorthosis Anorthosis INFO
Mié 05 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
3-1
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz INFO
Mié 05 Ago
17:30 Aplazado
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
17:30
Pitu Guli Pitu Guli
Mié 05 Ago
17:30 finalizado
FK Kolín FK Kolín
0-1
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II INFO
Mié 05 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Korab Debar Korab Debar
2-0
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje INFO
Mié 05 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Prepere Prepere
0-2
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové INFO
Mié 05 Ago
17:30 Aplazado
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
17:30
Radan Radan
Mié 05 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Amiens SC Amiens SC
1-2
Valenciennes Valenciennes INFO
Mié 05 Ago
18:00 finalizado
FC Volendam FC Volendam
5-0
RKAV Volendam RKAV Volendam INFO
Mié 05 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany
1-1
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Mié 05 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
2-0
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow INFO
Mié 05 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy
3-0
Meteor Praha Meteor Praha INFO
Mié 05 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Banik Most - Sous Banik Most - Sous
1-1
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Mié 05 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Rodez Rodez
1-1
Villefranche Villefranche INFO
Mié 05 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Quevilly Quevilly
1-1
Le Havre Le Havre INFO
Mié 05 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
4-0
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa INFO
Mié 05 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Creteil Creteil
2-0
Red Star Red Star INFO
Mié 05 Ago
18:00 Aplazado
Grenoble Grenoble
18:00
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
Mié 05 Ago
18:00 Aplazado
VfL Halle VfL Halle
18:00
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
Mié 05 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-0
ASIL Lysi ASIL Lysi INFO
Mié 05 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
2-2
FK Ostrov FK Ostrov INFO
Mié 05 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Velvary Velvary
1-2
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Mié 05 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Maribor Maribor
0-2
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims INFO
Mié 05 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Mura Mura
1-0
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE INFO
Mié 05 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Lens Lens
1-2
Paris FC Paris FC INFO
Mié 05 Ago
18:30 finalizado
NAC Breda NAC Breda
1-0
Baronie Baronie INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:00 finalizado
PSG PSG
1-0
Sochaux Sochaux INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Francs Borains Francs Borains
1-2
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:00 finalizado
FUS Rabat FUS Rabat
2-1
Union Touarga Union Touarga INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:00 finalizado
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
4-6
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:00 finalizado
St. Margarethen St. Margarethen
3-0
Mauerwerk Sport Admira Mauerwerk Sport A. INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Ostbahn XI Ostbahn XI
1-0
Stadlau Stadlau INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Red Star Penzing Red Star Penzing
6-2
Ottakring Ottakring INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:00 finalizado
FC Remscheid FC Remscheid
4-0
Sprockhövel Sprockhövel INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Falkensee-Finkenkrug Falkensee-Finkenkr
1-4
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Chateaubriant Chateaubriant
3-0
Nantes II Nantes II INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Touquet Touquet
1-1
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899 INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Clermont Clermont
3-1
Chateauroux Chateauroux INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:00 finalizado
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
0-1
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna
4-0
SC Velbert SC Velbert INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:30 finalizado
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
1-1
Patro Eisden Patro Eisden INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Meerbusch Meerbusch
3-3
Kapellen-Erft Kapellen-Erft INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:30 Aplazado
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
19:30
Londerzeel Londerzeel
Mié 05 Ago
19:30 finalizado
1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim
2-3
Rather SV Rather SV INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
1-3
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:30 finalizado
FC BW Friesdorf FC BW Friesdorf
1-4
Engers 07 Engers 07 INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:30 finalizado
EVV EVV
2-5
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
3-0
Honnepel-Niedermörmter Honnepel-Niedermö INFO
Mié 05 Ago
20:30 Aplazado
Olympique Marseille Olympique
20:30
Montpellier Montpellier

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook