Clasificación Tercera Bulgaria V AFG 2018
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
V
V
V
V
V
|
59 |
21 -1 |
19 | 2 | 0 | 68 | 8 | +60 |
2
|
|
Suvorovo
D
V
V
V
D
|
45 |
22 |
14 | 3 | 5 | 58 | 15 | +43 |
3
|
|
Hitrino
V
V
V
E
E
|
43 |
22 |
12 | 7 | 3 | 34 | 19 | +15 |
4
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
V
D
V
D
V
|
36 |
22 |
10 | 6 | 6 | 29 | 22 | +7 |
5
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
V
D
E
V
V
|
33 |
22 |
10 | 3 | 9 | 37 | 32 | +5 |
6
|
|
Kaliakra
D
V
E
V
D
|
32 |
22 |
9 | 5 | 8 | 25 | 30 | -5 |
7
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
V
E
D
V
D
|
27 |
21 -1 |
7 | 6 | 8 | 24 | 15 | +9 |
8
|
|
Spartak Varna
V
V
D
V
V
|
22 |
22 |
6 | 4 | 12 | 29 | 56 | -27 |
9
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
D
D
D
D
D
|
21 |
22 |
6 | 3 | 13 | 24 | 40 | -16 |
10
|
|
Kubrat
D
D
D
E
D
|
14 |
22 |
3 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 39 | -24 |
11
|
|
Benkovski Byala
D
D
D
D
E
|
5 |
22 |
1 | 2 | 19 | 14 | 81 | -67 |
12
|
|
Dorostol
|
0 |
0 -22 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
33 |
11 |
11 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 2 | +36 |
2
|
|
Suvorovo
|
24 |
11 |
8 | 0 | 3 | 33 | 7 | +26 |
3
|
|
Hitrino
|
22 |
11 |
6 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
4
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
5
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
6
|
|
Kaliakra
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
7
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
17 |
10 |
4 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 4 | +13 |
8
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
9
|
|
Spartak Varna
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 34 | -14 |
10
|
|
Kubrat
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
11
|
|
Benkovski Byala
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 27 | -16 |
12
|
|
Dorostol
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 6 | +24 |
2
|
|
Suvorovo
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 8 | +17 |
3
|
|
Hitrino
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
4
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
5
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
6
|
|
Kaliakra
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
7
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
8
|
|
Spartak Varna
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
9
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
6 |
11 |
2 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 24 | -11 |
10
|
|
Kubrat
|
3 |
11 |
0 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 24 | -19 |
11
|
|
Dorostol
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Benkovski Byala
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 54 | -51 |