Clasificación Tercera Bulgaria V AFG 2020
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
V
V
V
V
V
|
30 |
10 -1 |
10 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 5 | +30 |
2
|
|
Suvorovo
V
V
V
V
V
|
22 |
10 -1 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 6 | +26 |
3
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
D
V
D
V
V
|
21 |
10 -1 |
7 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
4
|
|
Chernolomets 1919
D
V
V
V
E
|
19 |
9 -2 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 10 | +10 |
5
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
V
E
V
V
V
|
17 |
9 -2 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
6
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
D
V
D
D
V
|
16 |
10 -1 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
7
|
|
Shumen 2007
E
D
V
E
D
|
15 |
10 -1 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
8
|
|
Topoli
D
D
V
V
V
|
13 |
10 -1 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
9
|
|
Kaliakra
V
V
D
D
D
|
12 |
9 -2 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 25 | -7 |
10
|
|
Hitrino
D
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
11
|
|
Kubrat
V
V
D
V
D
|
9 |
10 -1 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
12
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
10 -1 |
0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 32 | -25 |
13
|
|
Benkovski Byala
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
10 -1 |
0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 31 | -26 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
0 |
0 -11 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Suvorovo
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 4 | +20 |
2
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | +16 |
3
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
4
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
5
|
|
Topoli
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
6
|
|
Chernolomets 1919
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | +12 |
7
|
|
Kaliakra
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Shumen 2007
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
9
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
10
|
|
Hitrino
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
11
|
|
Kubrat
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
12
|
|
Benkovski Byala
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
13
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 14 | -12 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 5 | +14 |
2
|
|
Chernolomets 1919
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
3
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
4
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
5
|
|
Shumen 2007
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
6
|
|
Suvorovo
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
7
|
|
Kubrat
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
8
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Hitrino
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
10
|
|
Kaliakra
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Topoli
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
12
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 13 | -12 |
14
|
|
Benkovski Byala
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 23 | -22 |