Clasificación Cuarta Suecia 2021
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Karlberg
V
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
2
|
|
Stockholm Internazionale
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 -1 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | +11 |
3
|
|
Stocksund
V
V
D
V
V
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
4
|
|
FC Järfälla
E
V
V
V
D
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
5
|
|
Kungsängen
D
V
V
E
|
7 |
4 -1 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
6
|
|
IFK Österåker
V
E
D
D
V
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
7
|
|
Kvarnsveden
E
D
D
V
V
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
8
|
|
Skiljebo
E
V
E
D
|
5 |
4 -1 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
9
|
|
Enköpings SK
E
D
D
V
E
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
10
|
|
Enskede
D
D
E
E
V
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
11
|
|
Gamla Upsala
V
D
E
D
D
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
12
|
|
Lidingö
E
D
E
D
E
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
13
|
|
Sandvikens AIK
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
4 -1 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
14
|
|
Gute
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
4 -1 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
15
|
|
Arlanda
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Stockholm Internazionale
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | +10 |
2
|
|
Karlberg
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
3
|
|
Stocksund
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
4
|
|
IFK Österåker
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
5
|
|
Skiljebo
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
6
|
|
Enköpings SK
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
7
|
|
Kungsängen
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
8
|
|
FC Järfälla
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
9
|
|
Sandvikens AIK
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
10
|
|
Kvarnsveden
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Enskede
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
12
|
|
Lidingö
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
13
|
|
Arlanda
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
Gute
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
15
|
|
Gamla Upsala
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Järfälla
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
2
|
|
Karlberg
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Stocksund
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
Kungsängen
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Gamla Upsala
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
6
|
|
Kvarnsveden
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
7
|
|
Stockholm Internazionale
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Gute
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
9
|
|
Enskede
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
10
|
|
Lidingö
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
11
|
|
IFK Österåker
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
12
|
|
Enköpings SK
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
13
|
|
Skiljebo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
Sandvikens AIK
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
15
|
|
Arlanda
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12 | -8 |