noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Nomme Kalju
  • Levadia
  • FC Flora Tallin
  • Tallinna Infonet
  • Trans
  • Paide
  • Tammeka
  • Tallinna Kalev
  • Vaprus Pärnu
  • FC Flora Tallin II
  • Rakvere JK Tarvas
  • Tulevik Viljandi
  • K-Järve JK Järve
  • FC Elva
  • FC Flora Tallin III
  • Welco Elekter
  • TJK Legion
  • Jogeva SK Noorus 96
  • Kuressaare
  • Keila
  • Nõmme United
  • JK Loo
Lunes, 24 Julio 2017, 18:00 finalizado
  • Árbitro: Anton Noor

Resultados

Dom 16 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Kuressaare Kuressaare
12-0
Kadrina SK Moe Kadrina SK Moe INFO
Mar 18 Jul
18:00 finalizado
K-Järve JK Järve II K-Järve Järve
0-8
FC Flora Tallin II Flora Tallin INFO
Mar 18 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
(5)0-0(6)
Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas INFO
Mié 19 Jul
18:30 finalizado
FC Flora Tallin III Flora Tallin
0-2
Welco Elekter Welco Elekter INFO
Dom 23 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Maardu Aliens Maardu Aliens
6-1
Tääksi Tääksi INFO
Dom 23 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Maardu United Maardu United
10-0
Warrior Valga Warrior Valga INFO
Dom 23 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Jovega Wolves II Jovega Wolves II
0-3
JK Pusivus JK Pusivus INFO
Dom 23 Jul
17:00 finalizado
FC TransferWise FC TransferWise
3-2
Tartu Ülikool Fauna Tartu Ülikool Fa. INFO
Dom 23 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Lelle Lelle
(4)2-2(2)
Kohtla Nomme Kohtla Nomme INFO
Lun 24 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Castovanni Eagles Castovanni Eagles
0-4
Tallinna Infonet Tallinna Infonet INFO
Lun 24 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Kadakas Kernu Kadakas Kernu
2-1
Rapla Lokomotiv Rapla Lokomotiv INFO
Lun 24 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Kuusalu JK Rada Kuusalu JK Rada
2-1
JK Loo JK Loo INFO
Lun 24 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Viimsi MRJK	Viimsi MRJK
6-1
Jovega Wolves Jovega Wolves INFO
Lun 24 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Ganvix Ganvix
12-1
Tallinna Depoo Tallinna Depoo INFO
Mar 25 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Sillamäe Kalev Sillamäe Kalev
1-2
Levadia Levadia INFO
Mar 25 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Paide Paide
7-3
Jogeva SK Noorus 96 Jogeva Noorus INFO
Mar 25 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Järva-Jaani Järva-Jaani
1-4
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna INFO
Mar 25 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Levadia III Levadia III
3-0
TJK Legion TJK Legion INFO
Mar 25 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Zenit Tallinn Zenit Tallinn
5-2
Otepää Otepää INFO
Mar 25 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Anija United Anija United
5-1
Lihula JK Lihula JK INFO
Mar 25 Jul
18:00 finalizado
FC Elva FC Elva
8-0
Ararat Ararat INFO
Mar 25 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Tallinna Kalev III Tallinna Kalev
1-5
FC Tartu FC Tartu INFO
Mié 26 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Narva United Narva United
2-1
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu INFO
Mié 26 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Koeru SK Koeru SK
0-1
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju INFO
Mié 26 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Poseidon JK Poseidon JK
2-0
Joker Joker INFO
Mié 26 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Trans Trans
8-0
Suure-Jaani United Suure-Jaani United INFO
Mié 26 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Ambla Vallameeskond Ambla
1-4
Läänemaa Haapsalu Läänemaa INFO
Mié 26 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Tartu FC Santos Tartu FC Santos
0-3
Paide III Paide III INFO
Mié 26 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Rumori Calcio Rumori Calcio
6-0
Molycorp Silmet Molycorp Silmet INFO
Jue 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
K-Järve JK Järve K-Järve Järve
3-0
Saue JK Laagri Saue JK Laagri INFO
Mar 01 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
1-0
Tammeka Tammeka INFO
Mié 02 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Tammeka II Tammeka II
0-7
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook