Clasificación Segunda Eslovaquia 2006
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Slovan Bratislava
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Podbrezová
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Nitra II
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Družstevník Báč
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
FC VSS Kosice
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Futura Humenné
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Senec
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Slovan Duslo Sala
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Zlaté Moravce
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
DAC
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
LAFC Lučenec
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Spartak Trnava II
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Tatran Prešov
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Sobota
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Odeva Lipany
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Podbrezová
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Nitra II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Senec
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
FC VSS Kosice
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Družstevník Báč
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Spartak Trnava II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
LAFC Lučenec
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Sobota
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
DAC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Zlaté Moravce
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Slovan Duslo Sala
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Zlaté Moravce
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Slovan Duslo Sala
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
DAC
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Spartak Trnava II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
LAFC Lučenec
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Senec
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
FC VSS Kosice
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Družstevník Báč
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Nitra II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Podbrezová
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Sobota
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |