noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Viernes, 09 Octubre 2020, 20:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Campo San Lorenzo

Alineación Laredo - Zamora

alineación
Banquillo

Historia

Cara a cara: Laredo-Zamora

13 May 73
jor. 35
Laredo Laredo
2-0
Zamora Zamora
31 Dic 72
jor. 16
Zamora Zamora
2-0
Laredo Laredo
Vie 09 Oct
10:00 finalizado
Sepsi Sepsi
5-4
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti INFO
Vie 09 Oct
10:30 finalizado
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
0-0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 INFO
Vie 09 Oct
11:00 finalizado
Nantes Nantes
1-2
Angers SCO Angers SCO INFO
Vie 09 Oct
11:00 finalizado
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
3-0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Vie 09 Oct
11:30 finalizado
Villarreal Villarreal
2-0
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF INFO
Vie 09 Oct
11:30 finalizado
At. Saguntino At. Saguntino
0-1
Recambios Colón Recambios Colón INFO
Vie 09 Oct
12:00 finalizado
Eibar Eibar
1-1
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión Irún INFO
Vie 09 Oct
13:30 finalizado
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia
2-2
Etar Etar INFO
Vie 09 Oct
14:00 finalizado
Montana Montana
1-2
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava INFO
Vie 09 Oct
14:00 finalizado
Young Boys Young Boys
1-0
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Vie 09 Oct
14:00 finalizado
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
0-3
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger INFO
Vie 09 Oct
14:15 Aplazado
AC Monza AC Monza
14:15
Chiasso Chiasso
Vie 09 Oct
14:30 finalizado
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
0-0
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen INFO
Vie 09 Oct
14:30 finalizado
Heidenheim Heidenheim
1-1
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg INFO
Vie 09 Oct
15:00 finalizado
River Plate River Plate
1-2
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys INFO
Vie 09 Oct
15:00 finalizado
Luzern Luzern
3-2
Kriens Kriens INFO
Vie 09 Oct
15:00 Aplazado
Domžale Domžale
15:00
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
Vie 09 Oct
15:30 finalizado
Beroe Beroe
5-2
Sozopol Sozopol INFO
Vie 09 Oct
15:30 finalizado
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
1-1
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Vie 09 Oct
15:30 finalizado
Chambly Chambly
1-1
Amiens SC Amiens SC INFO
Vie 09 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais
2-0
Lorient Lorient INFO
Vie 09 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
4-1
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck INFO
Vie 09 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Aarau Aarau
0-2
Strasbourg Strasbourg INFO
Vie 09 Oct
16:30 finalizado
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
6-0
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki INFO
Vie 09 Oct
17:00 finalizado
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
1-1
Doxa Doxa INFO
Vie 09 Oct
17:00 finalizado
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
3-2
Hartberg Hartberg INFO
Vie 09 Oct
17:30 finalizado
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
1-2
Sevilla At. Sevilla At. INFO
Vie 09 Oct
18:00 Aplazado
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
18:00
Celje Celje
Vie 09 Oct
18:30 Aplazado
Salzburg Salzburg
18:30
Monaco Monaco
Vie 09 Oct
19:30 finalizado
CD Praviano CD Praviano
1-2
L´Entregu CF L´Entregu CF INFO
Vie 09 Oct
20:00 finalizado
UD Yugo Socuéllamos Yugo Socuéllamos
2-3
Atzeneta Atzeneta INFO
Vie 09 Oct
20:00 finalizado
Salerm Puente Genil Salerm Puente Gen.
2-2
CD Alhaurino CD Alhaurino INFO
Vie 09 Oct
20:00 finalizado
Laredo Laredo
1-1
Zamora Zamora INFO
Vie 09 Oct
20:00 finalizado
Peña Sport Peña Sport
1-4
CF Ardoi CF Ardoi INFO
Vie 09 Oct
20:45 finalizado
Annagh United Annagh United
1-2
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts INFO
Vie 09 Oct
21:00 finalizado
Villa Santa Brígida Villa Santa Bríg.
1-1
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook