noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Viernes, 13 Julio 2018, 20:30 finalizado
  • Estadio: Sincil Bank Stadium
Vie 13 Jul
01:00 finalizado
Paraná Paraná
2-0
River Plate Montevideo River Plate Monte. INFO
Vie 13 Jul
02:00 finalizado
San Carlos San Carlos
2-1
Guadalupe Guadalupe INFO
Vie 13 Jul
02:05 finalizado
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
(4)2-2(5)
At. Nacional At. Nacional INFO
Vie 13 Jul
08:30 finalizado
Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
1-2
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Tziona INFO
Vie 13 Jul
09:30 finalizado
Baloteşti Baloteşti
0-2
Chindia Târgovişte Chindia INFO
Vie 13 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv
0-2
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk INFO
Vie 13 Jul
10:45 finalizado
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
1-1
Raków Częstochowa Raków INFO
Vie 13 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mö.
0-1
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna INFO
Vie 13 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Basel Basel
1-4
Aarau Aarau INFO
Vie 13 Jul
11:00 finalizado
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
0-0
Belchatow Belchatow INFO
Vie 13 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
1-2
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani INFO
Vie 13 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
3-2
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów INFO
Vie 13 Jul
12:00 Aplazado
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
12:00
Zenit Zenit
Vie 13 Jul
12:00 Aplazado
Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
12:00
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi
Vie 13 Jul
12:00 finalizado
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
0-0
Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia INFO
Vie 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov
3-3
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Vie 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
0-3
Viborg FF Viborg FF INFO
Vie 13 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
1-0
Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio INFO
Vie 13 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Wil 1900 Wil 1900
0-1
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK INFO
Vie 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
0-0
AEK Athens AEK Athens INFO
Vie 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Salzburg Salzburg
1-0
Utrecht Utrecht INFO
Vie 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
3-3
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic INFO
Vie 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
0-3
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc INFO
Vie 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Unterhaching Unterhaching
0-3
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim INFO
Vie 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
3-1
Sepsi Sepsi INFO
Vie 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
0-0
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara INFO
Vie 13 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
17:00
Stoke City Stoke City
Vie 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Le Havre Le Havre
0-0
Quevilly Quevilly INFO
Vie 13 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
17:00
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Vie 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
0-1
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis INFO
Vie 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Guingamp Guingamp
1-0
Cholet Cholet INFO
Vie 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Boluspor Boluspor
2-2
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo INFO
Vie 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
1-3
MC Oran MC Oran INFO
Vie 13 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
17:00
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
Vie 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
2-0
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn INFO
Vie 13 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
3-2
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Vie 13 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Metz Metz
0-0
Auxerre Auxerre INFO
Vie 13 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Mattersburg Mattersburg
3-1
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV INFO
Vie 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
2-2
Vitesse Vitesse INFO
Vie 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
0-2
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach INFO
Vie 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Dobrovice Dobrovice
4-0
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz INFO
Vie 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Znojmo Znojmo
4-0
Uherský Brod Uherský Brod INFO
Vie 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Lupo-Martini Lupo-Martini
0-3
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg INFO
Vie 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi
1-2
FK Becej FK Becej INFO
Vie 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Chateauroux Chateauroux
2-0
Orléans Orléans INFO
Vie 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Nancy Nancy
1-0
Troyes Troyes INFO
Vie 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
1-0
Tubize Tubize INFO
Vie 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
St. Polten St. Polten
4-1
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz INFO
Vie 13 Jul
18:15 finalizado
Ufa Ufa
2-1
Pribram Pribram INFO
Vie 13 Jul
18:30 finalizado
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
1-1
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II INFO
Vie 13 Jul
18:30 finalizado
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
1-1
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel INFO
Vie 13 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Eilenburg Eilenburg
1-2
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer INFO
Vie 13 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
2-0
Charleroi Charleroi INFO
Vie 13 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
3-3
Verl Verl INFO
Vie 13 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen Ramlingen
0-7
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 INFO
Vie 13 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Groningen Groningen
2-1
Meppen Meppen INFO
Vie 13 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Wals-Grünau Wals-Grünau
1-1
TSV Neumarkt TSV Neumarkt INFO
Vie 13 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Mettersdorf Mettersdorf
0-2
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf INFO
Vie 13 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Parndorf Parndorf
5-0
St. Margarethen St. Margarethen INFO
Vie 13 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Reutlingen Reutlingen
0-4
Stuttgart Stuttgart INFO
Vie 13 Jul
19:00 finalizado
St. Johann St. Johann
2-0
Salzburger AK Salzburger AK INFO
Vie 13 Jul
19:00 finalizado
SC Cham SC Cham
2-1
Aarau Aarau INFO
Vie 13 Jul
19:00 finalizado
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
3-1
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin INFO
Vie 13 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Austria Wien Austria Wien
0-1
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund INFO
Vie 13 Jul
19:00 Aplazado
Leopoldsdorf Leopoldsdorf
19:00
Donau Donau
Vie 13 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports
2-1
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe INFO
Vie 13 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Olympique Marseille Olympique
0-1
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne INFO
Vie 13 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Sion Sion
2-2
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais INFO
Vie 13 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Niort Niort
1-0
Les Herbiers Les Herbiers INFO
Vie 13 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Ajax Ajax
1-3
Anderlecht Anderlecht INFO
Vie 13 Jul
19:30 finalizado
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
0-1
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09 INFO
Vie 13 Jul
19:45 finalizado
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
1-1
Newport County Newport County INFO
Vie 13 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
4-1
Hull City Hull City INFO
Vie 13 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Mendrisio-Stabio Mendrisio-Stabio
0-0
FC Paradiso FC Paradiso INFO
Vie 13 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Solothurn Solothurn
3-6
Kriens Kriens INFO
Vie 13 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Cork City Cork City
0-1
Burnley Burnley INFO
Vie 13 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Mickleover Sports FC Mickleover Sports
2-1
Burton Albion Burton Albion INFO
Vie 13 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Taffs Well Taffs Well
0-3
Cardiff City Cardiff City INFO
Vie 13 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Lincoln City Lincoln City
0-1
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield INFO
Vie 13 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare
6-6
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rove. INFO
Vie 13 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Staines Town Staines Town
0-7
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Range. INFO
Vie 13 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Newry City Newry City
0-1
Newington Youth Newington Youth INFO
Vie 13 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Cirencester Town Cirencester Town
0-4
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town INFO
Vie 13 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Brackley Town Brackley Town
1-0
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons INFO
Vie 13 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
2-3
Morecambe Morecambe INFO
Vie 13 Jul
21:00 finalizado
United of Manchester United Manchester
1-1
Winterthur Winterthur INFO
Vie 13 Jul
21:30 finalizado
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
1-1
Benfica Benfica INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook