Clasificación Tercera Eslovaquia 2010
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bodva Moldava
V
V
V
V
V
|
44 |
20 |
14 | 2 | 4 | 43 | 15 | +28 |
2
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
V
V
V
V
E
|
42 |
20 |
13 | 3 | 4 | 38 | 19 | +19 |
3
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
D
V
D
V
E
|
38 |
20 |
12 | 2 | 6 | 36 | 21 | +15 |
4
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
V
V
V
V
E
|
38 |
20 |
11 | 5 | 4 | 29 | 14 | +15 |
5
|
|
Odeva Lipany
E
D
V
D
V
|
36 |
20 |
10 | 6 | 4 | 32 | 17 | +15 |
6
|
|
Podbrezová II
V
D
E
E
V
|
35 |
20 |
9 | 8 | 3 | 34 | 12 | +22 |
7
|
|
Dukla II
V
V
D
V
D
|
30 |
20 |
9 | 3 | 8 | 25 | 32 | -7 |
8
|
|
Futura Humenné
D
V
E
E
E
|
26 |
20 |
6 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 28 | -11 |
9
|
|
Žilina II
E
D
V
D
E
|
25 |
20 |
6 | 7 | 7 | 32 | 33 | -1 |
10
|
|
Poprad
V
D
V
D
E
|
24 |
20 |
6 | 6 | 8 | 24 | 29 | -5 |
11
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
E
V
D
E
E
|
23 |
20 |
5 | 8 | 7 | 22 | 26 | -4 |
12
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
E
E
D
D
D
|
22 |
20 |
5 | 7 | 8 | 25 | 33 | -8 |
13
|
|
Banská Bystrica
D
D
E
E
D
|
16 |
20 |
3 | 7 | 10 | 18 | 34 | -16 |
14
|
|
Čadca
D
D
E
D
E
|
16 |
20 |
4 | 4 | 12 | 20 | 38 | -18 |
15
|
|
Košice II
D
D
D
E
V
|
14 |
20 |
4 | 2 | 14 | 22 | 43 | -21 |
16
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
D
E
D
E
D
|
10 |
20 |
2 | 4 | 14 | 16 | 39 | -23 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
27 |
10 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 2 | +18 |
2
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 5 | +18 |
3
|
|
Bodva Moldava
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 5 | +19 |
4
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 | +17 |
5
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 10 | +14 |
6
|
|
Dukla II
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
7
|
|
Podbrezová II
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 7 | +15 |
8
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
9
|
|
Žilina II
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
10
|
|
Poprad
|
17 |
10 |
4 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
11
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
17 |
10 |
4 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
12
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
13
|
|
Čadca
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
14
|
|
Banská Bystrica
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
15
|
|
Košice II
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
16
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
7 |
10 |
1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bodva Moldava
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
2
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
3
|
|
Podbrezová II
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
4
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
5
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
11 |
10 |
2 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
6
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
7
|
|
Dukla II
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
8
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 19 | -12 |
9
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
8 |
10 |
1 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
10
|
|
Žilina II
|
7 |
10 |
1 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
11
|
|
Poprad
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
12
|
|
Banská Bystrica
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 20 | -15 |
13
|
|
Čadca
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 24 | -19 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
4 |
10 |
0 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18 | -13 |
15
|
|
Košice II
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 26 | -17 |
16
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 20 | -13 |