noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Paços de Ferreira
  • Benfica
  • Porto
  • Sporting CP
  • Desportivo Aves
  • Sporting Braga
  • Rio Ave
  • Belenenses
  • Marítimo
  • Arouca
  • Academico Viseu
  • Farense
  • Nacional
  • Estoril
  • Vitória Setúbal
  • Moreirense
  • Sacavenense
  • Casa Pia
  • Pedras Rubras
  • Sintrense
  • Praiense
  • Boavista
Domingo, 20 Octubre 2019, 16:00 finalizado

Resumen del partido Loures - Benfica Castelo Branco

Goles

minuto 24' S. Okitokandjo
Gol
S. Okitokandjo
Bruno B. Sapo
Gol
Bruno B. Sapo
minuto 49'
Hugo Machado
Gol
Hugo Machado
minuto 49'
minuto 69' Diogo Silva
Gol
Diogo Silva
Rafael Batatinha
Gol
Rafael Batatinha
minuto 107'
Hugo Machado
Gol
Hugo Machado
minuto 120'

TARJETAS

M. Coulibaly
Tarjeta Roja
M. Coulibaly
minuto 101'

Resultados

Jue 17 Oct
21:45 finalizado
Alverca Alverca
2-0
Sporting CP Sporting CP INFO
Vie 18 Oct
21:30 finalizado
Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
0-4
Benfica Benfica INFO
Sab 19 Oct
12:15 finalizado
Condeixa Condeixa
0-1
Rio Ave Rio Ave INFO
Sab 19 Oct
15:00 finalizado
Sintra Sintra
(4)1-1(3)
Vitória Guimarães Vitória INFO
Sab 19 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Amora FC Amora FC
0-1
Sanjoanense Sanjoanense INFO
Sab 19 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu
3-1
Real Sport Clube Real Sport Clube INFO
Sab 19 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Pevidem Pevidem
0-2
Belenenses Belenenses INFO
Sab 19 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Louletano Louletano
1-2
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira INFO
Sab 19 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Espinho Espinho
2-1
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense INFO
Sab 19 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Fabril Barreiro Fabril Barreiro
1-3
Moreirense Moreirense INFO
Sab 19 Oct
17:00 finalizado
Penafiel Penafiel
0-2
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente INFO
Sab 19 Oct
18:00 finalizado
Feirense Feirense
3-0
Tondela Tondela INFO
Sab 19 Oct
18:00 finalizado
Farense Farense
5-2
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves INFO
Sab 19 Oct
19:00 finalizado
Académica Académica
2-1
Portimonense Portimonense INFO
Sab 19 Oct
19:45 finalizado
Coimbrões Coimbrões
0-5
Porto Porto INFO
Sab 19 Oct
21:45 finalizado
Leça FC Leça FC
1-3
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga INFO
Dom 20 Oct
15:00 finalizado
Águias do Moradal Águias Moradal
0-5
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal INFO
Dom 20 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Vitoria de Sernache Vitoria Sernache
(4)0-0(5)
Sertanense Sertanense INFO
Dom 20 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Arouca Arouca
1-0
Merelinense Merelinense INFO
Dom 20 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Loures Loures
4-2
Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo B. INFO
Dom 20 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Casa Pia Casa Pia
1-3
Vizela Vizela INFO
Dom 20 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
1-0
RD Agueda RD Agueda INFO
Dom 20 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Marinhense Marinhense
1-0
Fatima Fatima INFO
Dom 20 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Mafra Mafra
1-0
Fafe Fafe INFO
Dom 20 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Varzim Varzim
1-0
Estoril Estoril INFO
Dom 20 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Olímpico do Montijo Olímpico Montijo
0-1
Anadia Anadia INFO
Dom 20 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Lusitania FC Lusitania FC
(5)1-1(6)
Famalicão Famalicão INFO
Dom 20 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Oliveirense Oliveirense
0-3
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara INFO
Dom 20 Oct
17:00 finalizado
Chaves Chaves
2-1
Boavista Boavista INFO
Dom 20 Oct
17:30 finalizado
Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia
(10)0-0(11)
Canelas 2010 Canelas 2010 INFO
Dom 20 Oct
18:00 finalizado
Beira Mar SC Beira Mar SC
(5)2-2(4)
Marítimo Marítimo INFO
Dom 20 Oct
20:45 finalizado
Leixões Leixões
4-2
Praiense Praiense INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook