Clasificación Tercera Croacia 3. NL 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vrapče
V
V
V
E
V
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
2
|
|
NK Karlovac 1919
V
V
D
V
V
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
3
|
|
Vrbovec
V
D
V
E
V
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
4
|
|
Kurilovec
V
E
V
V
D
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
5
|
|
NK Maksimir
D
V
V
D
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
6
|
|
Lučko
V
D
V
E
E
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
7
|
|
NK Ponikve
D
E
V
D
V
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
8
|
|
Bistra
E
D
V
D
V
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
9
|
|
Dinamo OO
D
D
D
V
V
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
10
|
|
NK Trešnjevka
D
V
D
V
D
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
11
|
|
Gaj Mače
D
V
D
V
D
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
12
|
|
Segesta
D
E
V
D
E
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
13
|
|
Lukavec
V
E
D
E
D
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
14
|
|
NK HASK Zagreb
D
V
D
E
E
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
15
|
|
Tekstilac Ravnice
E
V
D
E
D
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
16
|
|
Petrinja
V
D
D
E
E
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
17
|
|
Samobor
V
D
D
E
D
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
18
|
|
Sava Strmec
D
D
V
D
D
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
NK Karlovac 1919
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | +10 |
2
|
|
Vrbovec
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
3
|
|
Vrapče
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
4
|
|
Kurilovec
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
5
|
|
Lučko
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
6
|
|
Bistra
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
7
|
|
NK Maksimir
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
8
|
|
NK Trešnjevka
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
9
|
|
Gaj Mače
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
10
|
|
Lukavec
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
11
|
|
NK HASK Zagreb
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
12
|
|
NK Ponikve
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
13
|
|
Segesta
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
14
|
|
Petrinja
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
15
|
|
Dinamo OO
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
16
|
|
Samobor
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
17
|
|
Sava Strmec
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
18
|
|
Tekstilac Ravnice
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tekstilac Ravnice
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Vrapče
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
NK Karlovac 1919
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
NK Maksimir
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
5
|
|
Samobor
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
6
|
|
Dinamo OO
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
7
|
|
Sava Strmec
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
8
|
|
NK Ponikve
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
9
|
|
Segesta
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
10
|
|
Lučko
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Vrbovec
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
12
|
|
Kurilovec
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
13
|
|
Petrinja
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
14
|
|
NK HASK Zagreb
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
15
|
|
Lukavec
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Gaj Mače
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
17
|
|
NK Trešnjevka
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
18
|
|
Bistra
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -8 |