Clasificación Landesliga 2020
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pansdorf
E
V
V
E
V
|
36 |
15 |
11 | 3 | 1 | 41 | 14 | +27 |
2
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen
D
V
V
V
E
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 43 | 26 | +17 |
3
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
D
V
V
D
V
|
28 |
13 -2 |
9 | 1 | 3 | 45 | 22 | +23 |
4
|
|
Büchen-Siebeneichener
V
V
V
V
V
|
28 |
15 |
9 | 1 | 5 | 39 | 20 | +19 |
5
|
|
SVT Neumünster
V
E
V
D
V
|
23 |
13 -2 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 26 | +2 |
6
|
|
Klausdorf
D
D
V
D
V
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 43 | 28 | +15 |
7
|
|
Heikendorfer SV
E
V
V
D
D
|
22 |
14 -1 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 25 | +2 |
8
|
|
Comet Kiel
D
V
V
V
D
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 32 | -3 |
9
|
|
VfR Neumunster
V
V
V
D
E
|
19 |
13 -2 |
6 | 1 | 6 | 31 | 25 | +6 |
10
|
|
TSV Travemünde
E
V
D
D
V
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 37 | 31 | +6 |
11
|
|
SV Eichede II
E
D
V
D
D
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 34 | 30 | +4 |
12
|
|
Breitenfelde
E
D
D
D
D
|
16 |
14 -1 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 27 | 26 | +1 |
13
|
|
Lübecker SC
V
D
D
E
E
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 26 | -3 |
14
|
|
Hartenholm
V
D
V
D
V
|
15 |
14 -1 |
5 | 0 | 9 | 36 | 43 | -7 |
15
|
|
Phoenix Kisdorf
D
E
V
E
D
|
13 |
14 -1 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 31 | -4 |
16
|
|
SG Neustrand
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
15 |
0 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 112 | -105 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 6 | +20 |
2
|
|
Pansdorf
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 6 | +13 |
3
|
|
Büchen-Siebeneichener
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 11 | +10 |
4
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 16 | +16 |
5
|
|
Heikendorfer SV
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
6
|
|
Klausdorf
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 29 | 11 | +18 |
7
|
|
Comet Kiel
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
8
|
|
VfR Neumunster
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
9
|
|
SVT Neumünster
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
10
|
|
Lübecker SC
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
11
|
|
TSV Travemünde
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
12
|
|
SV Eichede II
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
13
|
|
Hartenholm
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 23 | 22 | +1 |
14
|
|
Phoenix Kisdorf
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
15
|
|
Breitenfelde
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
16
|
|
SG Neustrand
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 55 | -53 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pansdorf
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 8 | +14 |
2
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
3
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
4
|
|
Büchen-Siebeneichener
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
5
|
|
Breitenfelde
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
6
|
|
SVT Neumünster
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
7
|
|
Klausdorf
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
8
|
|
SV Eichede II
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 14 | +5 |
9
|
|
TSV Travemünde
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
10
|
|
Phoenix Kisdorf
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
11
|
|
Heikendorfer SV
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
12
|
|
Comet Kiel
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
13
|
|
VfR Neumunster
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
14
|
|
Hartenholm
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 24 | -10 |
15
|
|
Lübecker SC
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
16
|
|
SG Neustrand
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 57 | -52 |