noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Peterborough United
  • Sunderland
  • Milton Keynes Dons
  • Charlton Athletic
  • Southend United
  • Walsall
  • Bradford City
  • Swindon Town
  • Barnsley
  • Plymouth Argyle
  • Burton Albion
  • AFC Wimbledon
  • Oldham Athletic AFC
  • Port Vale
  • Portsmouth
  • Wycombe Wanderers
  • Scunthorpe United
  • Stevenage
  • Accrington Stanley
  • Coventry City
  • Rochdale
  • Shrewsbury Town
Martes, 09 Octubre 2018, 20:45 finalizado
  • Estadio: Kenilworth Road Stadium

Alineación Luton Town - Milton Keynes Dons

Clasificación

Grupo del Norte A Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
Leyenda
Siguiente fase
1 Carlisle United Carlisle United 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
2 Stoke City Sub 21 Stoke City Sub 21 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
3 Sunderland Sunderland 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
4 Morecambe Morecambe 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
Grupo del Norte B Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Rochdale Rochdale 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
2 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
3 Leicester Sub 21 Leicester Sub 21 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
4 Bury Bury 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
Grupo del Norte C Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Blackpool Blackpool 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
2 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
3 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 WB Albion Sub 21 WB Albion Sub 21
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo del Norte D Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Man. City Sub 21 Man. City Sub 21 4 2 1 1 0 5 2 +3
2 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 3 2 1 0 1 5 7 -2
3 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 0 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1
Grupo del Norte E Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Walsall Walsall 6 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3
2 Port Vale Port Vale
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Burton Albion Burton Albion 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
4 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
Grupo del Norte F Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Barnsley Barnsley 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
2 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 3 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2
3 Everton Sub 21 Everton Sub 21 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
4 Bradford City Bradford City 1 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3
Grupo del Norte G Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Newcastle Sub 21 Newcastle Sub 21 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
2 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
3 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
4 Notts County Notts County 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
Grupo del Norte H Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
2 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
3 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
4 Lincoln City Lincoln City 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
Grupo del Sur A Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Portsmouth Portsmouth 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
2 Crawley Town Crawley Town 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 Tottenham Sub 21 Tottenham Sub 21 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Gillingham Gillingham 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4
Grupo del Sur B Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Southend United Southend United 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
2 Southampton Southampton 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
3 Cambridge United Cambridge United 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
4 Colchester United Colchester United 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
Grupo del Sur C Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Newport County Newport County 3 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2
2 Chelsea Sub 21 Chelsea Sub 21 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1
3 Swindon Town Swindon Town 3 2 1 0 1 1 4 -3
4 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo del Sur D Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Exeter City Exeter City 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
3 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
4 West Ham Sub 21 West Ham Sub 21 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4
Grupo del Sur E Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Forest Green Rove. Forest Green Rove. 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
2 Arsenal Sub 21 Arsenal Sub 21 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
3 Coventry City Coventry City 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
4 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4
Grupo del Sur F Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2
2 Oxford United Oxford United 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
3 Northampton Northampton 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
4 Fulham Sub 21 Fulham Sub 21 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
Grupo del Sur G Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Stevenage Stevenage 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
2 Swansea City Swansea City 3 2 1 0 1 1 5 -4
3 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
4 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
Grupo del Sur H Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Luton Town Luton Town 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4
2 Peterborough Peterborough 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
3 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 1 2 0 1 1 3 6 -3
4 Brighton Sub 21 Brighton Sub 21 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook