Clasificación Segunda Israel 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
V
D
V
D
V
|
30 |
16 |
9 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
2
|
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva
V
D
D
D
D
|
29 |
16 |
9 | 2 | 5 | 28 | 16 | +12 |
3
|
|
Ironi Tiberias
E
V
V
V
V
|
29 |
16 |
8 | 5 | 3 | 27 | 15 | +12 |
4
|
|
Hapoel Acre
V
E
V
E
D
|
29 |
16 |
8 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
5
|
|
Hapoel Petah Tikva
E
E
E
V
V
|
26 |
16 |
7 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | +6 |
6
|
|
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
E
V
V
D
E
|
24 |
16 |
6 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
7
|
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
V
D
D
V
V
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
8
|
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba
E
V
V
D
D
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
9
|
|
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
E
D
D
V
V
|
21 |
16 |
5 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
10
|
|
Hapoel Afula
D
E
E
E
E
|
19 |
16 |
4 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
11
|
|
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
V
V
D
E
E
|
18 |
16 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
12
|
|
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
D
D
V
E
D
|
17 |
16 |
4 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
13
|
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan
E
E
D
E
D
|
17 |
16 |
4 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 27 | -10 |
14
|
|
Kafr Qasim
D
V
V
E
D
|
15 |
16 |
3 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 24 | -8 |
15
|
|
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
D
D
D
E
V
|
13 |
16 |
3 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 27 | -12 |
16
|
|
Agudat Sport Ashdod
D
V
D
E
E
|
1 |
16 |
3 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 27 | -15 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ironi Tiberias
|
18 |
8 |
5 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 4 | +12 |
2
|
|
Hapoel Afula
|
16 |
8 |
4 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
3
|
|
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
|
16 |
9 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
4
|
|
Hapoel Acre
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
5
|
|
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
6
|
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
7
|
|
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
8
|
|
Hapoel Petah Tikva
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
9
|
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
10
|
|
Agudat Sport Ashdod
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
11
|
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
12
|
|
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
13
|
|
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
14
|
|
Kafr Qasim
|
8 |
8 |
1 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
15
|
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
16
|
|
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
2
|
|
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
3
|
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
4
|
|
Hapoel Petah Tikva
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
5
|
|
Hapoel Acre
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
6
|
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
7
|
|
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
8
|
|
Ironi Tiberias
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
9
|
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
10
|
|
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
11
|
|
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
12
|
|
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
13
|
|
Kafr Qasim
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
14
|
|
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
15
|
|
Hapoel Afula
|
3 |
8 |
0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
16
|
|
Agudat Sport Ashdod
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 19 | -16 |