noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Raja Casablanca
  • Orlando Pirates
  • Etoile Sahel
  • ES Setif
  • Al Ahli Tripoli
  • Cotonsport
  • CS Sfaxien
  • AS du Kaloum Star
  • Bloemfontein Celtic
  • Stade Malien
  • Gor Mahia
  • Enyimba
  • GAMTEL
  • Mbabane Swallows
  • RSB Berkane
  • Nkana FC
  • 	Sagrada Esperança
  • Kano Pillars
  • Jaraaf
  • Al Ahly Benghazi
  • AS Kigali
  • Al-Ittihad
Domingo, 29 Noviembre 2020, 14:00 finalizado

Alineación Maniema Union - Bloemfontein Celtic

alineación
Banquillo
Entrenador
  • John Maduka
Vie 27 Nov
12:00 Aplazado
	Sagrada Esperança Sagrada Esperança
12:00
Mbabane Swallows Mbabane Swallows
Vie 27 Nov
14:00 finalizado
Alamal Atbara Alamal Atbara
1-0
KVZ KVZ INFO
Vie 27 Nov
17:30 finalizado
CI Kamsar CI Kamsar
0-0
Renaissance Renaissance INFO
Vie 27 Nov
19:00 finalizado
Monastir Monastir
2-0
Fasil Kenema Fasil Kenema INFO
Sab 28 Nov
14:00 finalizado
Musongati Musongati
2-2
Green Eagles Green Eagles INFO
Sab 28 Nov
15:00 finalizado
Arta / SIHD Arta / SIHD
0-1
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab Al-Mokawloon INFO
Sab 28 Nov
15:30 finalizado
Étoile Du Congo Étoile Du Congo
1-1
Bravos do Maquis Bravos do Maquis INFO
Sab 28 Nov
16:00 finalizado
Futuro Kings Futuro Kings
2-1
Rivers United Rivers United INFO
Sab 28 Nov
17:00 finalizado
Al-Ittihad Al-Ittihad
4-1
Horseed Horseed INFO
Sab 28 Nov
17:00 finalizado
Namungo Namungo
3-0
Al-Rabita Al-Rabita INFO
Sab 28 Nov
17:30 finalizado
AS du Kaloum Star AS du Kaloum Star
1-1
Tevragh-Zeïne Tevragh-Zeïne INFO
Sab 28 Nov
18:00 finalizado
GAMTEL GAMTEL
0-1
TAS Casablanca TAS Casablanca INFO
Sab 28 Nov
18:00 finalizado
Jaraaf Jaraaf
3-1
Kano Pillars Kano Pillars INFO
Dom 29 Nov
13:00 finalizado
Ngazi Club Ngazi Club
1-5
NAPSA Stars FC NAPSA Stars FC INFO
Dom 29 Nov
14:00 finalizado
Maniema Union Maniema Union
0-2
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein INFO
Dom 29 Nov
14:30 finalizado
Orapa United FC Orapa United FC
2-1
AS Kigali AS Kigali INFO
Dom 29 Nov
16:00 finalizado
Ashanti Gold Ashanti Gold
0-0
Salitas Salitas INFO
Dom 29 Nov
16:30 finalizado
Unisport de Sokode Unisport Sokode
0-2
Cotonsport Cotonsport INFO
Dom 29 Nov
17:00 finalizado
Yeelen Olympique Yeelen Olympique
0-1
USGN USGN INFO
Vie 04 Dic
12:00 Aplazado
Mbabane Swallows Mbabane Swallows
12:00
	Sagrada Esperança Sagrada Esperança
Vie 04 Dic
19:00 finalizado
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab Al-Mokawloon
9-1
Arta / SIHD Arta / SIHD INFO
Sab 05 Dic
14:00 finalizado
NAPSA Stars FC NAPSA Stars FC
4-1
Ngazi Club Ngazi Club INFO
Sab 05 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein
(3)0-2(2)
Maniema Union Maniema Union INFO
Sab 05 Dic
15:30 finalizado
USGN USGN
1-1
Yeelen Olympique Yeelen Olympique INFO
Sab 05 Dic
16:00 finalizado
Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
0-0
Jaraaf Jaraaf INFO
Sab 05 Dic
17:00 finalizado
KVZ KVZ
0-3
Alamal Atbara Alamal Atbara INFO
Sab 05 Dic
19:00 finalizado
Salitas Salitas
2-1
Ashanti Gold Ashanti Gold INFO
Sab 05 Dic
20:00 Aplazado
TAS Casablanca TAS Casablanca
20:00
GAMTEL GAMTEL
Dom 06 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Green Eagles Green Eagles
2-1
Musongati Musongati INFO
Dom 06 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Fasil Kenema Fasil Kenema
2-1
Monastir Monastir INFO
Dom 06 Dic
14:00 Aplazado
Al-Rabita Al-Rabita
14:00
Namungo Namungo
Dom 06 Dic
14:00 finalizado
AS Kigali AS Kigali
1-0
Orapa United FC Orapa United FC INFO
Dom 06 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Bravos do Maquis Bravos do Maquis
0-0
Étoile Du Congo Étoile Du Congo INFO
Dom 06 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Horseed Horseed
0-3
Al-Ittihad Al-Ittihad INFO
Dom 06 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Renaissance Renaissance
1-0
CI Kamsar CI Kamsar INFO
Dom 06 Dic
15:30 finalizado
Cotonsport Cotonsport
0-1
Unisport de Sokode Unisport Sokode INFO
Dom 06 Dic
16:00 finalizado
Rivers United Rivers United
(2)2-1(0)
Futuro Kings Futuro Kings INFO
Dom 06 Dic
17:00 finalizado
Tevragh-Zeïne Tevragh-Zeïne
1-0
AS du Kaloum Star AS du Kaloum Star INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook