noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Rotherham United
  • Leyton Orient
  • Peterborough United
  • Sunderland
  • Ipswich Town
  • Milton Keynes Dons
  • Bolton Wanderers
  • Southend United
  • Walsall
  • Bradford City
  • Swindon Town
  • Plymouth Argyle
  • Burton Albion
  • AFC Wimbledon
  • Oldham Athletic AFC
  • Port Vale
  • Scunthorpe United
  • Portsmouth
  • Wycombe Wanderers
  • Coventry City
  • Rochdale
  • Stevenage
Martes, 13 Noviembre 2018, 20:45 finalizado
  • Estadio: One Call Stadium

Clasificación

Grupo del Norte A Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
Leyenda
Siguiente fase
1 Sunderland Sunderland 7 3 2 1 0 4 1 +3
2 Stoke City Sub 21 Stoke City Sub 21 5 3 1 2 0 3 2 +1
3 Carlisle United Carlisle United 4 3 1 1 1 5 6 -1
4 Morecambe Morecambe 0 3 0 0 3 3 6 -3
Grupo del Norte B Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Rochdale Rochdale 7 3 2 1 0 6 3 +3
2 Bury Bury 6 3 2 0 1 6 4 +2
3 Leicester Sub 21 Leicester Sub 21 2 3 0 2 1 5 6 -1
4 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 1 3 0 1 2 3 7 -4
Grupo del Norte C Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 6 3 2 0 1 8 5 +3
2 Blackpool Blackpool 4 3 1 1 1 7 7 0
3 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town 4 3 1 1 1 6 8 -2
4 WB Albion Sub 21 WB Albion Sub 21 3 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1
Grupo del Norte D Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 7 3 2 1 0 9 2 +7
2 Man. City Sub 21 Man. City Sub 21 7 3 2 1 0 6 2 +4
3 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 3 3 1 0 2 6 9 -3
4 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 0 3 0 0 3 3 11 -8
Grupo del Norte E Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Port Vale Port Vale 9 3 3 0 0 5 1 +4
2 Walsall Walsall 6 3 2 0 1 6 4 +2
3 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough 3 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3
4 Burton Albion Burton Albion 0 3 0 0 3 1 4 -3
Grupo del Norte F Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Barnsley Barnsley 7 3 2 1 0 5 3 +2
2 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
3 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2
3 Everton Sub 21 Everton Sub 21
2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
4 Bradford City Bradford City 1 3 0 1 2 3 7 -4
Grupo del Norte G Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Newcastle Sub 21 Newcastle Sub 21 9 3 3 0 0 8 3 +5
2 Notts County Notts County 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1
3 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers 3 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2
4 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2
Grupo del Norte H Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 9 3 3 0 0 7 4 +3
2 Lincoln City Lincoln City 2 3 0 2 1 4 5 -1
3 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United 2 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1
4 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton 2 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1
Grupo del Sur A Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Portsmouth Portsmouth 9 3 3 0 0 8 2 +6
2 Tottenham Sub 21 Tottenham Sub 21 4 3 1 1 1 7 4 +3
3 Gillingham Gillingham 3 3 1 0 2 2 9 -7
4 Crawley Town Crawley Town 1 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2
Grupo del Sur B Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Cambridge United Cambridge United 6 3 2 0 1 8 4 +4
2 Southend United Southend United
3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
3 Colchester United Colchester United 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2
4 Southampton Southampton
3 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2
Grupo del Sur C Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Chelsea Sub 21 Chelsea Sub 21 6 3 2 0 1 9 3 +6
2 Newport County Newport County 6 3 2 0 1 5 1 +4
3 Swindon Town Swindon Town 6 3 2 0 1 4 4 0
4 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 0 3 0 0 3 0 10 -10
Grupo del Sur D Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Exeter City Exeter City 7 3 2 1 0 4 0 +4
2 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 6 3 2 0 1 4 2 +2
3 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 4 3 1 1 1 4 2 +2
4 West Ham Sub 21 West Ham Sub 21 0 3 0 0 3 0 8 -8
Grupo del Sur E Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 6 3 2 0 1 8 6 +2
2 Forest Green Rove. Forest Green Rove.
4 2 1 1 0 5 1 +4
3 Arsenal Sub 21 Arsenal Sub 21
3 2 1 0 1 5 6 -1
4 Coventry City Coventry City 1 3 0 1 2 1 6 -5
Grupo del Sur F Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Oxford United Oxford United 6 3 2 0 1 7 2 +5
2 Northampton Northampton 6 3 2 0 1 4 2 +2
3 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers 6 3 2 0 1 3 4 -1
4 Fulham Sub 21 Fulham Sub 21 0 3 0 0 3 1 7 -6
Grupo del Sur G Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
4 2 1 1 0 10 2 +8
2 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 4 3 1 1 1 6 3 +3
3 Swansea City Swansea City
3 2 1 0 1 1 5 -4
4 Stevenage Stevenage 3 3 1 0 2 5 12 -7
Grupo del Sur H Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Luton Town Luton Town
6 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4
2 Peterborough Peterborough
2 2 0 2 0 5 5 0
3 Brighton Sub 21 Brighton Sub 21
1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
4 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
1 2 0 1 1 3 6 -3

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook