Clasificación Primera Guatemala - Apertura 2021
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Marquense
E
E
E
V
E
|
7 |
5 |
1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
2
|
|
CD San Pedro
E
V
E
E
E
|
7 |
5 |
1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
3
|
|
Xinabajul
E
D
E
D
V
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
4
|
|
Quiché
E
E
E
E
|
4 |
4 -1 |
0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Plataneros
E
E
E
E
D
|
4 |
5 |
0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD San Pedro
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Xinabajul
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Marquense
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4
|
|
Plataneros
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Quiché
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Marquense
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
CD San Pedro
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Quiché
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Plataneros
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
5
|
|
Xinabajul
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Suchitepequez
D
V
V
E
V
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
2
|
|
Sololá
V
E
V
D
D
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
3
|
|
Coatepecano IB
E
V
D
D
V
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
4
|
|
Puerto San José
E
E
V
E
D
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
5
|
|
Nueva Concepción
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
4 -1 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Suchitepequez
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | +9 |
2
|
|
Puerto San José
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Sololá
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
4
|
|
Nueva Concepción
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
5
|
|
Coatepecano IB
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Coatepecano IB
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
2
|
|
Sololá
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
3
|
|
Puerto San José
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4
|
|
Suchitepequez
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
5
|
|
Nueva Concepción
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Aurora FC
V
V
D
V
D
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
2
|
|
Escuintla
V
E
V
E
|
8 |
4 -1 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Chimaltenango
E
E
V
D
V
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Deportivo Petapa
E
D
V
E
D
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
5
|
|
Comunicaciones II
D
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chimaltenango
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Escuintla
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Aurora FC
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
4
|
|
Deportivo Petapa
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
5
|
|
Comunicaciones II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Aurora FC
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Escuintla
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Petapa
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
4
|
|
Comunicaciones II
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
5
|
|
Chimaltenango
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |