3ª Catalana Grupo 18 Jor. 26

Clasificación 3ª Catalana 2024

Clasificación

Grupo 18
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Amposta
Amposta
V V D V V
69 26
22 3 1 81 19 +62
2
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
V E V V V
55 26
17 4 5 61 23 +38
3
Flix JD
Flix JD
E V V E V
53 26
16 5 5 71 44 +27
4
La Cava
La Cava
E E V D D
49 26
14 7 5 53 36 +17
5
Perelló
Perelló
D D D V V
46 26
14 4 8 62 50 +12
6
Santa Barbara CF
Santa Barbara CF
D V V V V
40 26
11 7 8 53 45 +8
7
Masdenverge A A
Masdenverge A A
E V D V D
39 26
11 6 9 43 35 +8
8
Roquetenc CD
Roquetenc CD
V V V D E
36 26
9 9 8 41 36 +5
9
Jesus Y Maria B
Jesus Y Maria B
D D V E V
34 26
9 7 10 42 47 -5
10
Alcanar
Alcanar
V D D D D
29 26
8 5 13 47 46 +1
11
Pinell CF
Pinell CF
D V V V D
28 26
8 4 14 35 51 -16
12
Camarles B
Camarles B
D E D D D
27 26
7 6 13 41 54 -13
13
Tortosa Ebre B
Tortosa Ebre B
V D D E E
25 26
6 7 13 40 49 -9
14
Xerta A
Xerta A
D D D D E
24 26
5 9 12 34 57 -23
15
Godall FC
Godall FC
V E V E D
20 26
5 5 16 35 61 -26
16
Jesus Catalonia B
Jesus Catalonia B
D D D D E
5 26
1 2 23 14 100 -86
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Amposta
Amposta
39 13
13 0 0 51 10 +41
2
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
31 13
10 1 2 30 7 +23
3
Flix JD
Flix JD
30 13
9 3 1 44 20 +24
4
Masdenverge A A
Masdenverge A A
30 13
9 3 1 28 14 +14
5
La Cava
La Cava
28 13
8 4 1 26 9 +17
6
Perelló
Perelló
27 14
8 3 3 35 25 +10
7
Santa Barbara CF
Santa Barbara CF
26 13
7 5 1 34 18 +16
8
Alcanar
Alcanar
23 13
7 2 4 33 17 +16
9
Jesus Y Maria B
Jesus Y Maria B
22 13
7 1 5 23 20 +3
10
Camarles B
Camarles B
19 13
5 4 4 28 21 +7
11
Pinell CF
Pinell CF
19 13
6 1 6 20 19 +1
12
Tortosa Ebre B
Tortosa Ebre B
18 13
5 3 5 26 19 +7
13
Roquetenc CD
Roquetenc CD
16 12
4 4 4 19 20 -1
14
Xerta A
Xerta A
13 13
2 7 4 14 24 -10
15
Godall FC
Godall FC
12 13
3 3 7 17 27 -10
16
Jesus Catalonia B
Jesus Catalonia B
4 13
1 1 11 7 48 -41
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Amposta
Amposta
30 13
9 3 1 30 9 +21
2
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
24 13
7 3 3 31 16 +15
3
Flix JD
Flix JD
23 13
7 2 4 27 24 +3
4
La Cava
La Cava
21 13
6 3 4 27 27 0
5
Roquetenc CD
Roquetenc CD
20 14
5 5 4 22 16 +6
6
Perelló
Perelló
19 12
6 1 5 27 25 +2
7
Santa Barbara CF
Santa Barbara CF
14 13
4 2 7 19 27 -8
8
Jesus Y Maria B
Jesus Y Maria B
12 13
2 6 5 19 27 -8
9
Xerta A
Xerta A
11 13
3 2 8 20 33 -13
10
Masdenverge A A
Masdenverge A A
9 13
2 3 8 15 21 -6
11
Pinell CF
Pinell CF
9 13
2 3 8 15 32 -17
12
Godall FC
Godall FC
8 13
2 2 9 18 34 -16
13
Camarles B
Camarles B
8 13
2 2 9 13 33 -20
14
Tortosa Ebre B
Tortosa Ebre B
7 13
1 4 8 14 30 -16
15
Alcanar
Alcanar
6 13
1 3 9 14 29 -15
16
Jesus Catalonia B
Jesus Catalonia B
1 13
0 1 12 7 52 -45
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X