2ª Regional Cantabria Grupo B Jor. 26

Clasificación 2ª Regional Cantabria 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
V V V V V
64 26
21 1 4 76 27 +49
2
Guarnizo B
Guarnizo B
E V E D E
58 26
17 7 2 62 20 +42
3
Castroverde
Castroverde
V V D V V
53 26
17 2 7 72 37 +35
4
CD Liendo
CD Liendo
V V D V E
52 26
16 4 6 67 37 +30
5
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
D E D E V
48 26
15 3 8 53 32 +21
6
Monte B
Monte B
V E V E V
48 26
15 3 8 50 38 +12
7
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
D E E V D
45 26
14 3 9 67 52 +15
8
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
E D V D V
40 26
12 4 10 56 29 +27
9
Arenas de Frajanas B
Arenas de Frajanas B
D V E V D
40 26
12 4 10 64 42 +22
10
Castro B
Castro B
V E D V V
36 26
11 3 12 51 48 +3
11
Velarde Camargo B
Velarde Camargo B
D D V D V
30 26
9 3 14 46 55 -9
12
Los Rios B
Los Rios B
V D D D D
27 26
8 3 15 48 75 -27
13
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
V D V D D
25 26
8 1 17 52 75 -23
14
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
D E D D D
12 26
3 3 20 29 87 -58
15
Juventud Atlético San Roman
Juventud Atlético San Roman
D E E V D
12 26
3 3 20 26 102 -76
16
At. España de Cueto B
At. España de Cueto B
D D V D D
10 26
3 1 22 36 99 -63
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
36 13
12 0 1 40 12 +28
2
Monte B
Monte B
34 14
11 1 2 36 17 +19
3
Guarnizo B
Guarnizo B
30 13
9 3 1 37 13 +24
4
CD Liendo
CD Liendo
29 12
9 2 1 39 16 +23
5
Castroverde
Castroverde
28 13
9 1 3 35 12 +23
6
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
26 13
8 2 3 31 14 +17
7
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
23 13
7 2 4 26 13 +13
8
Castro B
Castro B
23 13
7 2 4 29 19 +10
9
Arenas de Frajanas B
Arenas de Frajanas B
22 13
7 1 5 44 28 +16
10
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
22 13
7 1 5 37 23 +14
11
Velarde Camargo B
Velarde Camargo B
19 13
6 1 6 25 23 +2
12
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
12 13
4 0 9 22 33 -11
13
Los Rios B
Los Rios B
12 13
3 3 7 20 33 -13
14
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
11 13
3 2 8 19 39 -20
15
Juventud Atlético San Roman
Juventud Atlético San Roman
11 13
3 2 8 12 45 -33
16
At. España de Cueto B
At. España de Cueto B
4 13
1 1 11 14 49 -35
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
28 13
9 1 3 36 15 +21
2
Guarnizo B
Guarnizo B
28 13
8 4 1 25 7 +18
3
Castroverde
Castroverde
25 13
8 1 4 37 25 +12
4
CD Liendo
CD Liendo
23 14
7 2 5 28 21 +7
5
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
23 13
7 2 4 30 29 +1
6
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
22 13
7 1 5 22 18 +4
7
Arenas de Frajanas B
Arenas de Frajanas B
18 13
5 3 5 20 14 +6
8
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
17 13
5 2 6 30 16 +14
9
Los Rios B
Los Rios B
15 13
5 0 8 28 42 -14
10
Monte B
Monte B
14 12
4 2 6 14 21 -7
11
Castro B
Castro B
13 13
4 1 8 22 29 -7
12
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
13 13
4 1 8 30 42 -12
13
Velarde Camargo B
Velarde Camargo B
11 13
3 2 8 21 32 -11
14
At. España de Cueto B
At. España de Cueto B
6 13
2 0 11 22 50 -28
15
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
1 13
0 1 12 10 48 -38
16
Juventud Atlético San Roman
Juventud Atlético San Roman
1 13
0 1 12 14 57 -43
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
X