noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Miércoles, 20 enero 2021, 11:00 finalizado

Historia

Cara a cara: Metalac GM-Borac Čačak

03 Mar 19
14:00 | jor. 24
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
0-1
Metalac GM Metalac GM
30 Sep 18
19:00 | jor. 9
Metalac GM Metalac GM
2-1
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
24 Jul 18
17:00 | jor. 24
Metalac GM Metalac GM
2-0
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
06 May 17
19:00 | jor. 4
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
1-0
Metalac GM Metalac GM
19 Nov 16
13:30 | jor. 16
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
1-2
Metalac GM Metalac GM
23 Jul 16
20:00 | jor. 1
Metalac GM Metalac GM
1-0
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
02 Abr 16
16:00 | jor. 28
Metalac GM Metalac GM
2-0
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
14 Oct 15
15:00 | jor. 13
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
2-1
Metalac GM Metalac GM
01 Mar 14
13:30 | jor. 16
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
0-0
Metalac GM Metalac GM
17 Ago 13
20:00 | jor. 1
Metalac GM Metalac GM
0-1
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
10 Mar 13
14:00 | jor. 18
Metalac GM Metalac GM
1-0
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
11 Ago 12
17:30 | jor. 1
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
1-0
Metalac GM Metalac GM
04 Abr 12
16:00 | jor. 22
Metalac GM Metalac GM
3-2
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
01 Oct 11
15:30 | jor. 7
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
0-0
Metalac GM Metalac GM
12 Mar 11
14:30 | jor. 18
Metalac GM Metalac GM
0-0
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
28 Ago 10
17:00 | jor. 3
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
1-0
Metalac GM Metalac GM
03 Abr 10
16:00 | jor. 22
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
1-0
Metalac GM Metalac GM
28 Oct 09
jor. 2
Metalac GM Metalac GM
0-1
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
03 Oct 09
15:30 | jor. 7
Metalac GM Metalac GM
1-0
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
Mié 20 Ene
09:00 finalizado
FK Khimki FK Khimki
1-1
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli INFO
Mié 20 Ene
09:00 finalizado
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
1-4
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno INFO
Mié 20 Ene
09:30 finalizado
Svay Rieng Svay Rieng
1-2
Visakha Visakha INFO
Mié 20 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC
1-2
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas INFO
Mié 20 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Metalac GM Metalac GM
3-0
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak INFO
Mié 20 Ene
11:00 Aplazado
Nitra Nitra
11:00
Třinec Třinec
Mié 20 Ene
11:15 finalizado
Isloch Isloch
1-5
Minsk Minsk INFO
Mié 20 Ene
11:30 finalizado
Algeciras Algeciras
1-5
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu INFO
Mié 20 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
3-5
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE INFO
Mié 20 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Hebar Hebar
3-0
Maritsa Plovdiv Maritsa Plovdiv INFO
Mié 20 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
2-2
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Mié 20 Ene
12:00 finalizado
NK Croatia Sesvete Croatia Sesvete
2-0
Kustosija Kustosija INFO
Mié 20 Ene
12:00 Aplazado
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
12:00
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
Mié 20 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
1-1
Shakhtyor Petrikov Shakhtyor Petrikov INFO
Mié 20 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrudzha 1919
1-3
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa INFO
Mié 20 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
3-2
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør INFO
Mié 20 Ene
13:00 Aplazado
Randers Randers
13:00
Vejle BK Vejle BK
Mié 20 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Beroe Beroe
0-1
Etar Etar INFO
Mié 20 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Belasitsa Belasitsa
1-2
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge INFO
Mié 20 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Sered Sered
1-4
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Mié 20 Ene
13:00 Aplazado
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
13:00
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas
Mié 20 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Randers Randers
3-1
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK INFO
Mié 20 Ene
13:30 finalizado
FK Borec FK Borec
1-1
Rabotnički Rabotnički INFO
Mié 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
FC Koper FC Koper
1-1
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka INFO
Mié 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
2-0
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III INFO
Mié 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets
2-2
Raków Częstochowa Raków INFO
Mié 20 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka
14:00
Gorica Gorica
Mié 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom
0-0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Mié 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
7-0
Gigant Saedinenie Gigant Saedinenie INFO
Mié 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
1-1
Aluminij Aluminij INFO
Mié 20 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Žilina Žilina
2-0
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Mié 20 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
4-1
Pawłowice Śląskie Pawłowice INFO
Mié 20 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Opatija Opatija
2-3
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski INFO
Mié 20 Ene
15:00 finalizado
FK Khimki FK Khimki
4-3
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica INFO
Mié 20 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Domžale Domžale
2-1
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia INFO
Mié 20 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
1-0
Sileks Sileks INFO
Mié 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
2-1
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola INFO
Mié 20 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
1-2
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Mié 20 Ene
17:30 finalizado
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
2-2
Podlasie Biała Podlaska Podlasie Biała P. INFO
Mié 20 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
3-1
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki Pogon Grod. Mazow. INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook