noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Petrolul Ploiesti
  • Pandurii
  • Concordia Chiajna
  • ACS Poli Timişoara
  • Universitatea Cluj
  • Mioveni
  • FC Olimpia Satu Mare
  • Baloteşti
  • FC Otelul Galati
  • Dunărea Călăraşi
  • Gloria Buzău
  • Foresta Suceava
  • FC Rapid Bucuresti
  • FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
  • Ştiinţa Miroslava
  • Metaloglobus
  • Aerostar Bacău
  • Gloria Popești-Leordeni
  • Metalurgistul Cugir
  • Sănătatea Cluj
  • Tunari
  • Unirea Slobozia
Martes, 22 Septiembre 2020, 15:30 finalizado
Mar 22 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Unirea Dej Unirea Dej
7-0
ACS Gloria Bistriţa Gloria Bistriţa INFO
Mar 22 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Metalul Buzău Metalul Buzău
(7)2-2(6)
Blejoi Vispeşti Blejoi Vispeşti INFO
Mar 22 Sep
15:30 finalizado
CSA Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
0-1
Gloria Popești-Leordeni Gloria INFO
Mar 22 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Tunari Tunari
0-3
Afumati Afumati INFO
Mar 22 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Agricola Borcea Agricola Borcea
3-1
Înainte Modelu Înainte Modelu INFO
Mar 22 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Victoria Cumpăna Victoria Cumpăna
0-3
Axiopolis Axiopolis INFO
Mar 22 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Recolta Gheorghe Doja Recolta Gheorghe .
2-3
Făurei Făurei INFO
Mar 22 Sep
15:30 finalizado
FC Otelul Galati FC Otelul Galati
0-1
Focşani Focşani INFO
Mar 22 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Hușana Huși Hușana Huși
2-1
Sporting Lieşti Sporting Lieşti INFO
Mar 22 Sep
15:30 finalizado
CSM Bacău CSM Bacău
0-4
FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt Ceahlaul Piatra N. INFO
Mar 22 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Şomuz Fălticeni Şomuz Fălticeni
3-0
Bucovina Rădăuţi Bucovina INFO
Mar 22 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Dacia Unirea Brăila Dacia Unirea Bră.
4-1
Viitorul Ianca Viitorul Ianca INFO
Mar 22 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Pucioasa Pucioasa
2-1
Flacara Moreni Flacara Moreni INFO
Mar 22 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Zărneşti Zărneşti
0-3
Municipal Brasov Municipal Brasov INFO
Mar 22 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Unirea Bascov Unirea Bascov
0-3
Vediţa Coloneşti Vediţa Coloneşti INFO
Mar 22 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Sighetu Marmatiei Sighetu Marmatiei
1-2
Sportul Şimleu Sportul Şimleu INFO
Mar 22 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Sânmartin Sânmartin
(6)2-2(5)
Luceafărul Oradea Luceafărul Oradea INFO
Mar 22 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Crisul Chisineu Cris Crisul Chisineu C.
0-2
Șoimii Lipova Șoimii Lipova INFO
Mar 22 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Gloria Lunca Gloria Lunca
3-1
Progresul Pecica Progresul Pecica INFO
Mar 22 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Pobeda Stár Bišnov Pobeda Stár Biš.
0-1
Dumbrăviţa Dumbrăviţa INFO
Mar 22 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Ghiroda şi Giarmata VII Ghiroda Giarmata
4-1
Hunedoara Hunedoara INFO
Mar 22 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Unirea Ungheni Unirea Ungheni
0-1
Odorheiu Secuiesc Odorheiu Secuiesc INFO
Mar 22 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Industria Galda Industria Galda
0-3
FC Unirea Alba Iulia Unirea Alba Iulia INFO
Mar 22 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Metalurgistul Cugir Metalurgistul
3-4
Viitorul Şelimbăr Viitorul INFO
Mar 22 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Viitorul Dăești Viitorul Dăești
5-0
Flacăra Horezu Flacăra Horezu INFO
Mar 22 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Sporting Roşiorii Sporting Roşiorii
0-3
Alexandria Alexandria INFO
Mar 22 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Paşcani Paşcani
0-2
Ştiinţa Miroslava Ştiinţa INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook