noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Joinville
  • ASA Arapiraquense
  • Salgueiro
  • Boavista SC
  • Ituano
  • América RN
  • Tupi
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Maringá
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Jacuipense
  • Anapolina
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
  • Interporto
Sábado, 08 Julio 2017, 22:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Complexo Esportivo Bernardo Wolfgang Werner

Resultados

Sab 08 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Desportiva Ferroviária Desportiva
0-2
Operário PR Operário PR INFO
Sab 08 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Aparecidense Aparecidense
0-0
América RN América RN INFO
Sab 08 Jul
21:00 finalizado
UR Dos Trabalhadores Trabalhadores
1-0
Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ INFO
Sab 08 Jul
22:00 finalizado
Metropolitano Metropolitano
1-1
 São Bernardo FC São Bernardo FC INFO
Dom 09 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Brusque Brusque
2-1
EC São José EC São José INFO
Dom 09 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Sousa Sousa
3-1
Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral INFO
Dom 09 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Maranhão Maranhão
2-0
Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre INFO
Dom 09 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Parnahyba Parnahyba
2-3
Globo Globo INFO
Dom 09 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Jacobina Jacobina
2-2
SD Juazeirense SD Juazeirense INFO
Dom 09 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Comercial MS Comercial MS
0-1
Ceilândia Ceilândia INFO
Dom 09 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Villa Nova Villa Nova
2-0
União Rondonópolis União INFO
Dom 09 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Espirito Santo Espirito Santo
1-0
Boavista SC Boavista SC INFO
Dom 09 Jul
22:00 finalizado
Campinense Campinense
1-1
Fluminense de Feira Fluminense Feira INFO
Dom 09 Jul
22:00 finalizado
Princesa Solimões Princesa Solimões
3-3
Gurupi Gurupi INFO
Mar 11 Jul
01:00 finalizado
Altos Altos
2-2
Santos AP Santos AP INFO
Mar 11 Jul
01:30 finalizado
São Francisco PA São Francisco PA
3-3
Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano INFO
Sab 15 Jul
20:00 finalizado
EC São José EC São José
1-0
Brusque Brusque INFO
Sab 15 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Boavista SC Boavista SC
1-3
Espirito Santo Espirito Santo INFO
Sab 15 Jul
20:00 finalizado
 São Bernardo FC São Bernardo FC
3-2
Metropolitano Metropolitano INFO
Sab 15 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Ceilândia Ceilândia
1-1
Comercial MS Comercial MS INFO
Sab 15 Jul
23:30 finalizado
SD Juazeirense SD Juazeirense
3-1
Jacobina Jacobina INFO
Dom 16 Jul
00:00 finalizado
América RN América RN
1-0
Aparecidense Aparecidense INFO
Dom 16 Jul
00:00 finalizado
Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano
3-0
São Francisco PA São Francisco PA INFO
Dom 16 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ
1-1
UR Dos Trabalhadores Trabalhadores INFO
Dom 16 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Operário PR Operário PR
2-1
Desportiva Ferroviária Desportiva INFO
Dom 16 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral
(4)3-1(3)
Sousa Sousa INFO
Dom 16 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Fluminense de Feira Fluminense Feira
0-0
Campinense Campinense INFO
Dom 16 Jul
22:00 finalizado
Globo Globo
2-0
Parnahyba Parnahyba INFO
Dom 16 Jul
22:00 finalizado
Santos AP Santos AP
1-1
Altos Altos INFO
Dom 16 Jul
23:00 finalizado
Gurupi Gurupi
1-1
Princesa Solimões Princesa Solimões INFO
Lun 17 Jul
00:00 finalizado
Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre
1-1
Maranhão Maranhão INFO
Lun 17 Jul
00:00 finalizado
União Rondonópolis União
1-2
Villa Nova Villa Nova INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook