Clasificación Primera Guatemala - Apertura 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Catarina
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Puerto San José
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
3
|
|
Quiché
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
CD San Pedro
E
V
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
5
|
|
Sololá
E
D
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
6
|
|
San Juan
D
V
E
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
7
|
|
Nueva Concepción
V
D
E
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
8
|
|
Suchitepequez
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
9
|
|
Coatepeque
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
10
|
|
Marquense
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Puerto San José
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
Catarina
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Nueva Concepción
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Sololá
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
CD San Pedro
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
6
|
|
Suchitepequez
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
7
|
|
San Juan
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Coatepeque
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
Quiché
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
10
|
|
Marquense
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Catarina
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Quiché
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
CD San Pedro
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
4
|
|
San Juan
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
5
|
|
Suchitepequez
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
6
|
|
Sololá
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
7
|
|
Puerto San José
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
8
|
|
Marquense
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
9
|
|
Coatepeque
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
10
|
|
Nueva Concepción
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Benito CF
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Juventud Pinulteca
E
V
E
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
3
|
|
Zacapa
E
V
E
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
4
|
|
Deportivo Sanarate
V
E
E
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Chimaltenango
E
V
E
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Deportivo Barberena
V
D
E
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
7
|
|
Comunicaciones II
E
D
E
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
8
|
|
Sacachispas
E
E
D
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
9
|
|
Mictlán
E
D
E
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
10
|
|
Aurora FC
D
D
E
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Benito CF
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Deportivo Barberena
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Zacapa
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
4
|
|
Juventud Pinulteca
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
5
|
|
Deportivo Sanarate
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
Mictlán
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Comunicaciones II
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Chimaltenango
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Sacachispas
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Aurora FC
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chimaltenango
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Juventud Pinulteca
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Zacapa
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Deportivo Sanarate
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Sacachispas
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
6
|
|
Aurora FC
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
7
|
|
Comunicaciones II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
8
|
|
San Benito CF
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
9
|
|
Mictlán
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
10
|
|
Deportivo Barberena
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |