noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Sábado, 20 Julio 2019, 17:00 finalizado

Resumen del partido Miedz Legnica - Mieszko Gniezno

Goles

P. Forsell
Gol
P. Forsell
minuto 37'
Maciej Sliwa
Gol
Maciej Sliwa
minuto 49'
K. Danielewicz
Gol
K. Danielewicz
minuto 55'
minuto 59' R. Jasinski
Gol
R. Jasinski
P. Zielinski
Gol
P. Zielinski
minuto 89'
Sab 20 Jul
02:00 finalizado
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
3-2
Liverpool Liverpool INFO
Sab 20 Jul
07:00 finalizado
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
4-0
Brisbane City Brisbane City INFO
Sab 20 Jul
09:00 finalizado
Bayswater City Bayswater City
1-2
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena INFO
Sab 20 Jul
09:00 finalizado
Leganés Leganés
2-0
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada INFO
Sab 20 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Gloria Buzău Gloria Buzău
6-1
Focşani Focşani INFO
Sab 20 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II
1-1
Opava II Opava II INFO
Sab 20 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Makói FC Makói FC
7-0
Tiszasziget Tiszasziget INFO
Sab 20 Jul
10:00 finalizado
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara
1-1
Şcolar Reşiţa Şcolar Reşiţa INFO
Sab 20 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Belchatow Belchatow
2-1
Sokół Aleksandrów Sokół INFO
Sab 20 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Foresta Suceava Foresta Suceava
0-1
Aerostar Bacău Aerostar Bacău INFO
Sab 20 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Paksi SE Paksi SE
5-2
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC INFO
Sab 20 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Písek Písek
0-2
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II INFO
Sab 20 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Orléans Orléans
4-1
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire St-Pryvé INFO
Sab 20 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Osasuna Osasuna
3-0
Osasuna B Osasuna B INFO
Sab 20 Jul
10:30 finalizado
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
0-2
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz
2-4
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
1-0
Real SC Real SC INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
3-1
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
1-2
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
0-1
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
0-0
Académica Académica INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
0-1
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
0-1
Chaves Chaves INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
6-1
Lechia T. Mazowiecki Lechia Mazowiecki INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Bronshoj Bronshoj
1-1
Avarta Avarta INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Kluczbork Kluczbork
3-4
Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wa.
1-2
Leeds United Leeds United INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
4-0
Diefflen Diefflen INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Lincoln City Lincoln City
1-0
Reading Reading INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Sokol Lanzhot Sokol Lanzhot
1-7
Kromeriz Kromeriz INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Warta Sieradz Warta Sieradz
2-9
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
3-1
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
2-2
Górnik Zabrze II Górnik Zabrze II INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Kecskemeti TE Kecskemeti TE
0-1
Dorogi FC Dorogi FC INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
1-0
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
3-0
Bałtyk Gdynia Bałtyk Gdynia INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Fafe Fafe
1-0
FC Felgueiras FC Felgueiras INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen
1-0
Hillerød Hillerød INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Czaniec Czaniec
2-1
Trzebinia Siersza Trzebinia Siersza INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
3-2
Duna Aszfalt Duna Aszfalt INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Penafiel Penafiel
3-0
Vila Real Vila Real INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Tondela Tondela
3-4
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Famalicão Famalicão
4-0
Feirense Feirense INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tik.
2-0
Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia INFO
Sab 20 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
1-6
Athletic Athletic INFO
Sab 20 Jul
12:00 finalizado
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
4-0
Beasain KE Beasain KE INFO
Sab 20 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Porto II Porto II
0-1
Portimonense Portimonense INFO
Sab 20 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Belchatow Belchatow
2-0
KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec INFO
Sab 20 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Sintrense Sintrense
1-4
Marinhense Marinhense INFO
Sab 20 Jul
12:00 finalizado
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
2-2
Almere City Almere City INFO
Sab 20 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
0-1
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Je. INFO
Sab 20 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II
0-1
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn INFO
Sab 20 Jul
12:30 finalizado
Heart of Midlothian Heart Midlothian
2-3
Cambridge United Cambridge United INFO
Sab 20 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
1-0
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers INFO
Sab 20 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
0-4
Las Palmas Las Palmas INFO
Sab 20 Jul
13:00 finalizado
 BK Frem 1886 II BK Frem 1886 II
0-3
Roskilde Roskilde INFO
Sab 20 Jul
13:00 finalizado
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
3-0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz INFO
Sab 20 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
0-0
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II INFO
Sab 20 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Viborg FF Viborg FF
1-0
Skive Skive INFO
Sab 20 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
0-0
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna INFO
Sab 20 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
3-0
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Sab 20 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Evesham United Evesham United
1-7
Gloucester City Gloucester City INFO
Sab 20 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
3-0
NAC Breda NAC Breda INFO
Sab 20 Jul
13:30 finalizado
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
3-1
SV Blau Weiss Berlin Blau Weiss Berlin INFO
Sab 20 Jul
13:30 finalizado
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
1-3
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV INFO
Sab 20 Jul
13:30 finalizado
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
2-2
Anderlecht Anderlecht INFO
Sab 20 Jul
13:30 finalizado
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni.
0-2
Slough Town Slough Town INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:00 finalizado
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf
1-1
Union Fürstenwalde Union INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:00 finalizado
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
0-3
Köln Köln INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:00 finalizado
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg
1-0
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
3-1
Wacker Nordhausen II Wacker Nordhausen INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:00 finalizado
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
1-0
Fola Esch Fola Esch INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:00 finalizado
FC Oss FC Oss
1-3
De Graafschap De Graafschap INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg
6-1
Eintracht Oranienburg Eintracht INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
1-1
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:00 finalizado
SC Cham SC Cham
2-5
Freiburg II Freiburg II INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:00 finalizado
York City York City
2-1
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:00 finalizado
SC Telstar SC Telstar
3-2
AZ Sub 21 AZ Sub 21 INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
0-1
Türkgücü Friedberg Türkgücü INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
0-2
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
1-0
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2-3
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:00 finalizado
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
5-2
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
3-4
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
1-2
Birmingham City Birmingham City INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:30 finalizado
Twente 1965 Twente 1965
0-0
OH Leuven OH Leuven INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:30 finalizado
Germania Ratingen Germania Ratingen
1-5
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:30 finalizado
FC Volendam FC Volendam
2-1
Heracles Heracles INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:30 finalizado
Amriswil Amriswil
0-3
SC Bruhl SC Bruhl INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Heerenveen Heerenveen
1-1
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
0-1
Groningen Groningen INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:00 finalizado
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
1-2
Watford Watford INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Fernwald Fernwald
0-7
RC Hassia Giessen RC Hassia Giessen INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
1-1
Willem II Willem II INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
0-1
Vitesse Vitesse INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Cappellen Cappellen
2-1
Lommel Lommel INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:00 Aplazado
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
15:00
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
Sab 20 Jul
15:00 finalizado
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
0-1
KV Oostende KV Oostende INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Coleraine Coleraine
4-0
Institute Institute INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Dundela
1-2
Linfield INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:00 finalizado
BSV Rehden
1-0
Wattenscheid 09 INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Drochtersen Assel
4-0
Oberneuland INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:00 finalizado
SF Baumberg
1-4
Bergisch Gladbach INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Fortuna
1-1
İstanbul Başakşehir INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Alanyaspor
1-0
Konyaspor INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Fortuna Köln
2-1
Hessen Kassel INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:00 finalizado
AFC Hornchurch
0-2
Chelmsford City INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Kortrijk
4-0
Excelsior INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Fredericia
0-1
Hamburgo II INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Gillingham
3-1
Charlton Athletic INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:15 finalizado
VfL Osnabrück
1-0
Werder Bremen INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:30 finalizado
Weiche Flensburg
1-2
Kolding IF INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:30 finalizado
Wegberg-Beeck
4-0
Roda JC INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:30 finalizado
Arminia Bielefeld
2-3
Barnsley INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Scunthorpe United
0-4
West Bromwich Albion INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Lewes
3-1
Eastbourne Borough INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Halesowen Town
1-2
Stourbridge INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Cheltenham Town
1-2
Leicester INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Oxford City
3-1
Rushden & Diamonds INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Kidderminster
0-1
Bromsgrove Sporting INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Dorking Wanderers
2-1
Leatherhead INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Hull City
2-2
Mansfield Town INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Bromley
1-0
Crystal Palace INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Ossett United
1-3
Fylde INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Wycombe Wanderers
2-2
Brentford INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Tiverton Town
0-1
Torquay United INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Altrincham
2-1
Blackpool INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Alvechurch FC
1-4
Leamington INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Ashton United
4-2
Droylsden INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Brackley Town
0-0
Banbury United INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Cirencester Town
0-4
Chippenham Town INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Colne FC
2-1
Chester INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Crewe Alexandra
1-0
Burnley INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Darlington FC
1-2
FC Halifax Town INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Frickley Athletic
2-2
Matlock Town INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Curzon Ashton
0-2
Wrexham INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Northampton
0-2
Sheffield United INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Carlisle United
1-3
Fleetwood Town INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Horsham
3-1
Crawley Town INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 Aplazado
Hemel Hempstead T.
16:00
Dover Athletic
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Chesterfield
1-2
Rotherham United INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Peterborough
3-1
Barnet INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Annagh United
4-3
Carrick Rangers INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Ballyclare
0-1
Glentoran INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
RW Essen
2-2
Kickers Offenbach FC INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Salisbury City
0-4
Forest Green Rovers INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Victoria Rosport
1-2
TuS Koblenz INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Waasland-Beveren
1-3
Union Saint-Gilloise INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Warrenpoint Town
0-1
Ballinamallard United INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Havant
2-0
Sutton United INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Harrogate Town
3-1
Farsley INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Bala Town
1-0
Accrington Stanley INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Tranmere Rovers
0-2
Stoke City INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Stevenage
0-1
Portsmouth INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Notts County
2-1
Walsall INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Haringey Borough
0-2
Boreham Wood INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Rizespor
0-1
Tractor Sazi INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Guiseley
2-2
Stockport County INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Bradford City
1-1
Wigan Athletic INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Telford United
1-1
Coventry City INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
VVV Venlo
2-0
FC Eindhoven INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Dagenham Redbridge
1-1
Southend United INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Exeter City
1-3
Swansea City INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Dartford
0-2
Leyton Orient INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Fulham
2-1
Brighton & Hove Albion INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Barrow
0-3
Blackpool INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Ulm
8-1
SC Freiburg INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Hampton Richmond
2-3
Maidenhead United INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Preston North End
1-3
Southampton INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Port Vale
1-3
Burnley INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Sint-Truiden
0-4
PAOK INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Oldham Athletic
2-3
Rochdale INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Hemel Hempstead T.
1-1
Ebbsfleet United INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Dungannon Swifts
3-2
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Erzgebirge Aue
1-1
Union Berlin INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Burton Albion
2-5
Derby County INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Beauvais Oise
1-2
FC Rouen 1899 INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Heidenheim
5-1
Middlesbrough INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Abbey Hey
0-1
Stalybridge Celtic INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Dorchester Town
1-1
Yeovil Town INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
United Manchester
12-1
Bangor City INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Welling United
1-2
Dover Athletic INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Oxford United
1-2
Queens Park Rangers INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Lokeren
0-0
Panachaiki INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Angers SCO
3-2
Le Havre INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Werder Bremen
1-0
Köln INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Sampdoria
3-0
Real Vicenza VS INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:45 finalizado
K Beerschot VAC
2-1
Panathinaikos INFO
Sab 20 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Stade de Reims
1-1
KAA Gent INFO
Sab 20 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Celaya
3-1
Salamanca CF UDS INFO
Sab 20 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Fiorentina
0-3
Benevento INFO
Sab 20 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Mioveni
0-2
Hapoel Haifa INFO
Sab 20 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Valencia
0-1
Monaco INFO
Sab 20 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Miedz Legnica
4-1
Mieszko Gniezno INFO
Sab 20 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Lecce
8-0
Gherdeina INFO
Sab 20 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Den Bosch
0-1
Dordrecht INFO
Sab 20 Jul
17:00 finalizado
FK Louny
1-4
Teplice II INFO
Sab 20 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Györi ETO
17:00
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Sab 20 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Tikves
1-1
Dinamo Vranje INFO
Sab 20 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Bologna
5-0
Virtus Bolzano INFO
Sab 20 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
GKS Katowice
17:00
Rozwoj Katowice
Sab 20 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Goztepe
1-1
Eskişehirspor INFO
Sab 20 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Legionovia
1-3
Hapoel Kfar Saba INFO
Sab 20 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Monchengladbach
2-1
Rayo Vallecano INFO
Sab 20 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
0-3
MTK Budapest INFO
Sab 20 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Caen
0-0
Le Mans INFO
Sab 20 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Béziers
0-1
Le Puy INFO
Sab 20 Jul
18:00 finalizado
VfL Bochum
1-1
Hertha BSC INFO
Sab 20 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Lorient
1-0
Stade Lavallois INFO
Sab 20 Jul
18:00 finalizado
SP. Covilhã
1-1
Paços de Ferreira INFO
Sab 20 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Roma
10-1
Trastevere INFO
Sab 20 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Guingamp
1-2
Stade Brestois INFO
Sab 20 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Villefranche
3-1
Yverdon INFO
Sab 20 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Lens
1-3
Espanyol INFO
Sab 20 Jul
18:00 finalizado
TKP Elana Torun
1-2
Kalisz INFO
Sab 20 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Varzim
4-1
Al-Duhail INFO
Sab 20 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Nürnberg
1-1
PSG INFO
Sab 20 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Udinese
1-2
Ravenna Calcio INFO
Sab 20 Jul
18:30 finalizado
B. Leverkusen
2-2
Eibar INFO
Sab 20 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Avranches
0-3
Concarneau INFO
Sab 20 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Nancy
2-2
Dijon FCO INFO
Sab 20 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Dep. Ilicitana
1-9
Elche INFO
Sab 20 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Villarreal
2-1
Levante INFO
Sab 20 Jul
19:00 finalizado
UD Oliveirense
0-1
Moreirense INFO
Sab 20 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Numancia
0-3
Atlético INFO
Sab 20 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Spouwen-Mopertinge
0-7
MVV Maastricht INFO
Sab 20 Jul
19:00 finalizado
AEK Athens
2-0
Volos New Football INFO
Sab 20 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Olympique Lyonnais
3-4
Genoa INFO
Sab 20 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Racing
1-0
R. Sociedad INFO
Sab 20 Jul
19:15 finalizado
Lealtad
0-4
Sporting INFO
Sab 20 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Alcorcón
1-0
Rayo Majadahonda INFO
Sab 20 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Rio Ave
1-1
CD Santa Clara INFO
Sab 20 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Granada
1-0
Reading INFO
Sab 20 Jul
19:30 finalizado
CP Cacereño
0-2
Extremadura INFO
Sab 20 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Valencia Mestalla
0-2
RKC Waalwijk INFO
Sab 20 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Real Oviedo
1-0
Unionistas CF INFO
Sab 20 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Chiclana
1-2
Cádiz INFO
Sab 20 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Girona
2-1
AFC Bournemouth INFO
Sab 20 Jul
20:00 finalizado
CD El Ejido 2012
0-1
Almería INFO
Sab 20 Jul
20:00 Aplazado
Águilas FC
20:00
Almería
Sab 20 Jul
20:00 finalizado
CD Calahorra
0-0
Huesca INFO
Sab 20 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Sunderland
0-1
Belenenses INFO
Sab 20 Jul
20:30 finalizado
La Roda
2-3
Albacete INFO
Sab 20 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Celta
3-0
Lugo INFO
Sab 20 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Marítimo
0-0
Lille INFO
Sab 20 Jul
21:30 finalizado
Portimonense
(2)0-0(3)
Getafe INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook