noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Villarreal
  • Arsenal
  • R. Sociedad
  • Roma
  • Celtic
  • Granada
  • B. Leverkusen
  • Dundalk
  • Benfica
  • Leicester
  • Napoli
  • PSV
  • Dinamo Zagreb
  • Molde FK
  • PAOK
  • Sparta Praha
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • CSKA Moskva
  • KAA Gent
  • Milan
  • Sporting Braga
Miércoles, 03 Octubre 1973, 18:00 finalizado
  • Árbitro: Kaj Rasmussen

Resultados

Mié 12 Sep
19:10 finalizado
Ards FC Ards FC
3-2
Standard de Liège Standard Liège INFO
Mié 12 Sep
22:45 finalizado
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
2-0
K Beerschot VAC K Beerschot VAC INFO
Lun 17 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Stuttgart Stuttgart
9-0
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia INFO
Mar 18 Sep
19:00 finalizado
Union Luxembourg Union Luxembourg
0-5
Olympique Marseille Olympique INFO
Mié 19 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
1-2
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd INFO
Mié 19 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov
4-2
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar INFO
Mié 19 Sep
15:30 finalizado
FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
1-0
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved INFO
Mié 19 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
4-1
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia INFO
Mié 19 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
0-0
Köln Köln INFO
Mié 19 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers
0-2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv INFO
Mié 19 Sep
16:15 finalizado
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi
0-1
Gwardia Warszawa Gwardia Warszawa INFO
Mié 19 Sep
16:45 finalizado
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
0-4
Stuttgart Stuttgart INFO
Mié 19 Sep
18:00 finalizado
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
3-0
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin INFO
Mié 19 Sep
18:00 finalizado
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
4-1
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV INFO
Mié 19 Sep
19:00 finalizado
B 1903 B 1903
2-1
AIK Solna AIK Solna INFO
Mié 19 Sep
19:00 finalizado
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
0-1
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev INFO
Mié 19 Sep
19:00 finalizado
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker
1-0
Inter Inter INFO
Mié 19 Sep
19:00 finalizado
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
5-1
Argeş Piteşti Argeş Piteşti INFO
Mié 19 Sep
19:00 finalizado
Stromsgodset IF Stromsgodset IF
1-1
Leeds United Leeds United INFO
Mié 19 Sep
19:15 finalizado
Osters IF Osters IF
1-3
Feyenoord Feyenoord INFO
Mié 19 Sep
19:30 finalizado
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
1-0
Næstved Næstved INFO
Mié 19 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
6-1
Ards FC Ards FC INFO
Mié 19 Sep
20:15 finalizado
Grasshopper Grasshopper
1-5
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur INFO
Mié 19 Sep
20:30 finalizado
Dundee Dundee
1-3
Twente 1965 Twente 1965 INFO
Mié 19 Sep
20:30 finalizado
Nice Nice
3-0
Barcelona Barcelona INFO
Mié 19 Sep
20:30 finalizado
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
1-0
Real Madrid Real Madrid INFO
Mié 19 Sep
20:30 finalizado
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
2-0
Keflavik Keflavik INFO
Mié 19 Sep
20:30 finalizado
Aberdeen Aberdeen
4-1
Finn Harps Finn Harps INFO
Mié 19 Sep
21:00 finalizado
Torino Torino
1-2
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig INFO
Mié 19 Sep
21:00 finalizado
Fiorentina Fiorentina
0-0
FC Universitatea Craiova Universitatea INFO
Mié 19 Sep
21:15 finalizado
Lazio Lazio
3-0
Sion Sion INFO
Mié 19 Sep
21:30 finalizado
Espanyol Espanyol
0-3
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek INFO
Jue 20 Sep
19:30 finalizado
Panachaiki Panachaiki
2-1
Grazer AK Grazer AK INFO
Mié 26 Sep
20:00 finalizado
K Beerschot VAC K Beerschot VAC
0-2
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal INFO
Mié 26 Sep
22:30 finalizado
Belenenses Belenenses
0-2
Wolves Wolves INFO
Mar 02 Oct
17:30 finalizado
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1-0
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers INFO
Mié 03 Oct
14:30 finalizado
Argeş Piteşti Argeş Piteşti
1-1
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe INFO
Mié 03 Oct
14:30 finalizado
FC Universitatea Craiova Universitatea
1-0
Fiorentina Fiorentina INFO
Mié 03 Oct
15:00 finalizado
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd
0-1
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos INFO
Mié 03 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Olympique Marseille Olympique
7-1
Union Luxembourg Union Luxembourg INFO
Mié 03 Oct
17:00 finalizado
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar
1-1
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov INFO
Mié 03 Oct
17:00 finalizado
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
5-2
FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice INFO
Mié 03 Oct
17:30 finalizado
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
2-0
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi INFO
Mié 03 Oct
18:00 finalizado
Finn Harps Finn Harps
1-3
Aberdeen Aberdeen INFO
Mié 03 Oct
18:00 finalizado
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin
0-3
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena INFO
Mié 03 Oct
18:00 finalizado
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
5-4
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów INFO
Mié 03 Oct
18:00 finalizado
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
4-0
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK INFO
Mié 03 Oct
18:00 finalizado
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
2-1
Torino Torino INFO
Mié 03 Oct
19:00 finalizado
AIK Solna AIK Solna
1-1
B 1903 B 1903 INFO
Mié 03 Oct
19:15 finalizado
Gwardia Warszawa Gwardia Warszawa
2-1
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi INFO
Mié 03 Oct
19:15 finalizado
Keflavik Keflavik
1-1
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC INFO
Mié 03 Oct
19:30 finalizado
Næstved Næstved
2-2
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna INFO
Mié 03 Oct
19:30 finalizado
Grazer AK Grazer AK
0-1
Panachaiki Panachaiki INFO
Mié 03 Oct
20:00 finalizado
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek
1-2
Espanyol Espanyol INFO
Mié 03 Oct
20:00 finalizado
Twente 1965 Twente 1965
4-2
Dundee Dundee INFO
Mié 03 Oct
20:00 finalizado
Köln Köln
2-0
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor INFO
Mié 03 Oct
20:15 finalizado
Sion Sion
3-1
Lazio Lazio INFO
Mié 03 Oct
20:30 finalizado
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
4-1
Grasshopper Grasshopper INFO
Mié 03 Oct
20:30 finalizado
Leeds United Leeds United
6-1
Stromsgodset IF Stromsgodset IF INFO
Mié 03 Oct
20:30 finalizado
Feyenoord Feyenoord
2-1
Osters IF Osters IF INFO
Mié 03 Oct
20:30 finalizado
Wolves Wolves
2-1
Belenenses Belenenses INFO
Mié 03 Oct
20:45 finalizado
Barcelona Barcelona
2-0
Nice Nice INFO
Mié 03 Oct
21:00 finalizado
Inter Inter
2-1
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker INFO
Mié 03 Oct
21:00 finalizado
Real Madrid Real Madrid
0-0
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook