noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Nautico Sub 20
  • Fortaleza Sub 20
  • Bahia Sub 20
  • Timon MA Sub 20
  • CRB Sub 20
  • Portuguesa Sub 20
  • Linense Sub 20
  • Gama Sub 20
  • Primavera SP Sub 20
  • Avaí Sub 20
  • Cuiabá Sub 20
  • Mauá Sub 20
  • Tanabi SP Sub 20
  • Capivariano Sub 20
  • União Mogi Sub 20
  • Olímpico EC Sub 20
  • União Rondonópolis Sub 20
  • Juventude Sub 20
  • São José Sub 20
  • Socorrense Sub 20
  • Athlético PR Sub 20
  • Juventus Sub 20
Viernes, 03 Enero 2020, 21:45 finalizado

Clasificación

Grupo 1 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
Leyenda
Siguiente fase
1 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4
2 Londrina Sub 20 Londrina Sub 20 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
3 São José Sub 20 São José Sub 20 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3
4 Osvaldo Cruz Osvaldo Cruz 0 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4
GRUPO 2 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Santos Sub 20 Santos Sub 20 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
2  Marilia Sub 20 Marilia Sub 20 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
3 Olímpico Olímpico 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
4 Timon MA Sub 20 Timon MA Sub 20 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3
Grupo 3 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Botafogo Botafogo 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
2 Atlético Atlético 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 Dimensão Saúde Dimensão Saúde 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Assisense Sub 20 Assisense Sub 20 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
GRUPO 4 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Novorizontino Novorizontino 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
2 Botafogo Sub 20 Botafogo Sub 20 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
3 Noroeste Sub 20 Noroeste Sub 20 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
4 Visao Celeste Visao Celeste 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
GRUPO 5 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Vitória Sub 20 Vitória Sub 20 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
2 XV de Jaú Sub 20 XV de Jaú Sub 20 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Guarani Sub 20 Guarani Sub 20 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
4 Serra Sub 20 Serra Sub 20 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
GRUPO 6 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Paraná Sub 20 Paraná Sub 20 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
2 Velo Clube Sub 20 Velo Clube Sub 20 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
3 RB Brasil Sub 20 RB Brasil Sub 20 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
4 Nacional Nacional 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3
GRUPO 7 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Internacional Internacional 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
2 Capivariano Capivariano 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
3 Linense Sub 20 Linense Sub 20 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
4 Confiança Confiança 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
Grupo 8 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Galvez Sub 20 Galvez Sub 20 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
2 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 América Mineiro América Mineiro 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
4 Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
Grupo 9 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Votuporanguense Votuporanguense 3 1 1 0 0 6 1 +5
2 Fortaleza Sub 20 Fortaleza Sub 20 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Brasil Pelotas Brasil Pelotas 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
4 Tanabi SP Sub 20 Tanabi SP Sub 20 0 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5
Grupo 10 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Mirassol Sub 20 Mirassol Sub 20 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
2 Joinville Sub 20 Joinville Sub 20 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
3 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
4 Linhares Sub 20 Linhares Sub 20 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3
Grupo 11 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Corinthians Corinthians 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2 Fluminense Fluminense 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
3 Francana Sub 20 Francana Sub 20 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
4 Retrô Sub 20 Retrô Sub 20 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
Grupo 12 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Juventude Sub 20 Juventude Sub 20 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
2 Comercial Sub 20 Comercial Sub 20 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
3 Perilima Sub 20 Perilima Sub 20 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
4 Cuiabá Sub 20 Cuiabá Sub 20 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
Grupo 13 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Piracicaba Piracicaba 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2 Bahia Sub 20 Bahia Sub 20 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 Tupi Sub 20 Tupi Sub 20 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Primavera Primavera 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
Grupo 14 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Athlético Athlético 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2 Paulista Sub 20 Paulista Sub 20 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
3 Claro Claro 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
4 Gama Sub 20 Gama Sub 20 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
Grupo 15 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Fluminense Sub 20 Fluminense Sub 20 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
2 Ituano Sub 20 Ituano Sub 20 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Vilhenense Sub 20 Vilhenense Sub 20 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
4 Socorrense Sub 20 Socorrense Sub 20 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5
Grupo 16 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Taboão Serra Taboão Serra 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2 CRB Sub 20 CRB Sub 20 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Vila Nova Sub 20 Vila Nova Sub 20 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
4 Inter Limeira Inter Limeira 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
Grupo 17 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Ferroviária Ferroviária 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
2 Palmeiras Sub 20 Palmeiras Sub 20 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
3 União União 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
4 Petrolina Sub 20 Petrolina Sub 20 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
Grupo 18 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Confiança Sub 20 Confiança Sub 20 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
2 Penapolense Penapolense 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 Sertaozinho Sertaozinho 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Goiás Sub 20 Goiás Sub 20 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
Grupo 19 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Vasco Gama Vasco Gama 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4
2 Itapirense Sub 20 Itapirense Sub 20 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
3 Jacuipense Sub 20 Jacuipense Sub 20 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
4 Carajas Sub 20 Carajas Sub 20 0 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4
Grupo 20 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Jaguariuna Sub 20 Jaguariuna Sub 20 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
2 Santo Andre Santo Andre 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
3 Criciuma Sub 20 Criciuma Sub 20 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Nautico Sub 20 Nautico Sub 20 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
Grupo 21 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Grêmio Sub 20 Grêmio Sub 20 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2 Juventus Sub 20 Juventus Sub 20 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 União Mogi União Mogi 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
4 Real FC Sub 20 Real FC Sub 20 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
Grupo 22 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Chapecoense Chapecoense 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4
2 São Raimundo São Raimundo 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
3 União Suzano União Suzano 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
4 União ABC Sub 20 União ABC Sub 20 0 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4
Grupo 23 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Taubaté Sub 20 Taubaté Sub 20 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
2 Ríver Sub 20 Ríver Sub 20 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
4 Capital FC Sub 20 Capital FC Sub 20 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
Grupo 24 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Bernardo Bernardo 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
2 EC Resende Sub 20 EC Resende Sub 20 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
3 ABC Sub 20 ABC Sub 20 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
4 Manthiqueira Manthiqueira 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4
Grupo 25 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Vitoria Conquista Vitoria Conquista 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
2 Água Santa Água Santa 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 Trem Sub 20 Trem Sub 20 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Flamengo Sub 20 Flamengo Sub 20 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
Grupo 26 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Atlético Cearense Atlético Cearense 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
2 Avaí Sub 20 Avaí Sub 20 3 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1
3 Nova Andradina Nova Andradina 0 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1
4 Mauá Sub 20 Mauá Sub 20 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
Grupo 27 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Oeste Sub 20 Oeste Sub 20 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 +6
2 Cruzeiro Sub 20 Cruzeiro Sub 20 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Trindade Sub 20 Trindade Sub 20 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
4 Sergipe Sub 20 Sergipe Sub 20 0 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6
Grupo 28 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Osasco Audax Osasco Audax 3 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1
2 Sport Recife Sport Recife 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Moto Club Moto Club 0 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1
4 Desportiva Desportiva 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
Grupo 29 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 São Bernardo São Bernardo 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
2 Operário Operário 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
3 São Paulo Sub 20 São Paulo Sub 20 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
4 Palmeira Sub 20 Palmeira Sub 20 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
Grupo 30 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Flamengo Flamengo 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
2 Santa Cruz Sub 20 Santa Cruz Sub 20 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
3 América América 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
4 Guarulhos Sub 20 Guarulhos Sub 20 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
Grupo 31 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 São Caetano São Caetano 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
2 Ceará Sub 20 Ceará Sub 20 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
3 Canaã Sub 20 Canaã Sub 20 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
4 Nacional Nacional 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
Grupo 32 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Coritiba Sub 20 Coritiba Sub 20 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2 São Bento Sub 20 São Bento Sub 20 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
3 Portuguesa Sub 20 Portuguesa Sub 20 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
4 Alagoano Sub 20 Alagoano Sub 20 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook