noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Joinville
  • Salgueiro
  • América RN
  • ABC
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Globo
  • Goianésia
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Nacional AM
  • Vitória da Conquista
  • Cabofriense
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Bangu
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Atlético Acreano
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
Domingo, 18 Octubre 2020, 00:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Estádio José Maria de Campos Maia

Clasificación

Grupo 1 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
Leyenda
playseries
1 Bragantino PA Bragantino PA 16 7 5 1 1 15 9 +6
2 Galvez EC Galvez EC 13 7 4 1 2 12 9 +3
3 Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre 12 7 3 3 1 9 5 +4
4 Fast Clube Fast Clube 10 7 2 4 1 13 7 +6
5 Ji-Paraná Ji-Paraná 8 7 2 2 3 8 11 -3
6 Vilhenense Vilhenense 6 7 1 3 3 7 10 -3
7 Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano 5 7 0 5 2 7 13 -6
8 Independiente PA Independiente PA 4 7 1 1 5 7 14 -7
GRUPO 2 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Altos Altos 15 7 5 0 2 15 7 +8
2 Juventude Caxais Juventude Caxais 11 7 3 2 2 13 6 +7
3 Ríver Ríver 11 7 3 2 2 9 8 +1
4 São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR 9 7 2 3 2 5 4 +1
5 Moto Club MA Moto Club MA 9 7 2 3 2 12 12 0
6 Baré EC Baré EC 9 7 2 3 2 10 12 -2
7 Santos AP Santos AP 7 7 2 1 4 8 16 -8
8 Sinop FC Sinop FC 6 7 2 0 5 6 13 -7
Grupo 3 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 América RN América RN 14 7 4 2 1 11 4 +7
2 Floresta EC Floresta EC 14 7 4 2 1 8 3 +5
3 Salgueiro Salgueiro 9 6 2 3 1 3 2 +1
4 Afogados Afogados 9 6 3 0 3 8 11 -3
5 Globo Globo 8 7 2 2 3 8 10 -2
6 Campinense Campinense 7 7 1 4 2 4 6 -2
7 Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral 7 7 2 1 4 5 10 -5
8 Atlético Atlético 6 7 2 0 5 8 9 -1
GRUPO 4 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Vitória Conquista Vitória Conquista 13 7 4 1 2 11 11 0
2 ABC ABC 12 7 3 3 1 12 2 +10
3 Itabaiana Itabaiana 10 7 2 4 1 13 9 +4
4 Coruripe Coruripe 10 7 3 1 3 3 8 -5
5 Central SC Central SC 9 7 1 6 0 9 5 +4
6 Potiguar Mossoró Potiguar Mossoró 9 7 2 3 2 8 9 -1
7 Frei Paulistano Frei Paulistano 6 7 1 3 3 4 4 0
8 Jacyobá Jacyobá 3 7 0 3 4 8 20 -12
GRUPO 5 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Aparecidense Aparecidense 14 7 4 2 1 14 7 +7
2 Real Noroeste Real Noroeste 13 7 4 1 2 14 10 +4
3 Goianésia Goianésia 13 7 4 1 2 11 9 +2
4 Goiânia Goiânia 9 7 2 3 2 8 7 +1
5 Águia Negra Águia Negra 9 7 2 3 2 10 13 -3
6 União União 7 7 2 1 4 10 12 -2
7 Operário Ltda Operário Ltda 7 7 2 1 4 6 10 -4
8 Vitória ES Vitória ES 6 7 2 0 5 8 13 -5
GRUPO 6 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Gama Gama 19 7 6 1 0 16 2 +14
2 Brasiliense Brasiliense 14 7 4 2 1 16 6 +10
3 Atlético Atlético 11 7 3 2 2 12 6 +6
4 Bahia de Feira Bahia de Feira 10 7 3 1 3 9 9 0
5 Tupynambás Tupynambás 10 7 2 4 1 9 9 0
6 Villa Nova Villa Nova 7 7 2 1 4 7 9 -2
7 Caldense Caldense 7 7 2 1 4 4 14 -10
8 Palmas FR Palmas FR 0 7 0 0 7 1 19 -18
GRUPO 7 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Ferroviária Ferroviária 14 7 4 2 1 17 7 +10
2 Mirassol Mirassol 12 7 3 3 1 18 5 +13
3 Cascavel FC Cascavel FC 12 7 3 3 1 11 6 +5
4 Bangu Bangu 12 7 3 3 1 11 8 +3
5 Cabofriense Cabofriense 12 7 3 3 1 12 10 +2
6 Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ 9 7 2 3 2 8 7 +1
7 Nacional PR Nacional PR 3 7 1 0 6 7 24 -17
8 TCW TCW 1 7 0 1 6 6 23 -17
Grupo 8 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Novorizontino Novorizontino 14 6 4 2 0 5 1 +4
2 Pelotas Pelotas 11 7 3 2 2 6 4 +2
3 Marcílio Dias Marcílio Dias 10 7 2 4 1 3 2 +1
4 Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul 10 7 3 1 3 7 7 0
5 Joinville Joinville 9 7 2 3 2 11 6 +5
6 São Luiz São Luiz 9 7 2 3 2 4 5 -1
7 São Caetano São Caetano 5 6 1 2 3 3 8 -5
8 CA Tubarão CA Tubarão 4 7 1 1 5 5 11 -6

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook