noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Sábado, 30 Junio 2018, 18:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Stadion Cracovii

Alineación Cracovia Krakow - Maribor

Resultados

Sab 30 Jun
10:00 finalizado
Cegledi Cegledi
1-3
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas INFO
Sab 30 Jun
10:00 finalizado
Liefering Liefering
10-1
St. Johann St. Johann INFO
Sab 30 Jun
10:00 finalizado
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas
0-0
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Sab 30 Jun
10:00 finalizado
CS Sportul Snagov CS Sportul Snagov
2-1
Baloteşti Baloteşti INFO
Sab 30 Jun
10:30 finalizado
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
0-3
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc INFO
Sab 30 Jun
10:30 finalizado
T. Moscow T. Moscow
3-3
Veles Veles INFO
Sab 30 Jun
11:00 finalizado
Pardubice Pardubice
0-0
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Sab 30 Jun
11:00 finalizado
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
0-2
Skalica Skalica INFO
Sab 30 Jun
11:00 finalizado
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
1-2
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul INFO
Sab 30 Jun
11:00 finalizado
Belchatow Belchatow
1-2
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Sab 30 Jun
11:00 finalizado
Senica Senica
0-6
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Sab 30 Jun
11:00 finalizado
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
2-1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva INFO
Sab 30 Jun
11:00 finalizado
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
2-0
Mačva Šabac Mačva Šabac INFO
Sab 30 Jun
11:30 finalizado
Midtjylland Midtjylland
2-2
Fredericia Fredericia INFO
Sab 30 Jun
11:30 finalizado
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
1-0
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán INFO
Sab 30 Jun
12:00 finalizado
Osijek Osijek
3-0
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone INFO
Sab 30 Jun
12:00 finalizado
Häcken Häcken
2-0
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF INFO
Sab 30 Jun
12:00 finalizado
Rozwoj Katowice Rozwoj Katowice
0-2
Energetyk ROW Rybnik Energetyk Rybnik INFO
Sab 30 Jun
13:00 finalizado
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
5-1
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka INFO
Sab 30 Jun
13:00 finalizado
Odense BK Odense BK
2-0
Kalmar Kalmar INFO
Sab 30 Jun
13:00 finalizado
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
1-0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice INFO
Sab 30 Jun
13:30 finalizado
Eastleigh Eastleigh
2-1
Reading Reading INFO
Sab 30 Jun
13:30 finalizado
Magdeburg Magdeburg
6-0
Brandenburger Brandenburger INFO
Sab 30 Jun
14:00 finalizado
Viborg FF Viborg FF
3-1
Hobro Hobro INFO
Sab 30 Jun
14:00 finalizado
Verl Verl
1-0
Havelse Havelse INFO
Sab 30 Jun
14:00 finalizado
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens
2-2
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus INFO
Sab 30 Jun
14:00 finalizado
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
0-0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk INFO
Sab 30 Jun
14:00 finalizado
Wick Academy Wick Academy
3-1
Ross County FC Ross County FC INFO
Sab 30 Jun
14:00 finalizado
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
2-1
Randers Randers INFO
Sab 30 Jun
14:00 finalizado
Airbus UK Airbus UK
4-3
Runcorn Town FC Runcorn Town FC INFO
Sab 30 Jun
14:00 finalizado
Crusaders Crusaders
0-1
Motherwell Motherwell INFO
Sab 30 Jun
14:30 finalizado
DHSC DHSC
1-9
Utrecht Utrecht INFO
Sab 30 Jun
14:30 finalizado
Olde Veste .54 Olde Veste .54
0-0
ONS Sneek ONS Sneek INFO
Sab 30 Jun
14:30 finalizado
LVV Lugdunum LVV Lugdunum
0-7
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag INFO
Sab 30 Jun
14:30 finalizado
Eemsmond Eemsmond
0-16
Groningen Groningen INFO
Sab 30 Jun
14:30 finalizado
SDC Putten SDC Putten
1-8
Feyenoord Feyenoord INFO
Sab 30 Jun
15:00 finalizado
IFK Askersund IFK Askersund
3-8
Orebro SK Orebro SK INFO
Sab 30 Jun
15:00 finalizado
Keith Keith
0-5
Inverness CT Inverness CT INFO
Sab 30 Jun
15:00 finalizado
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
2-2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz INFO
Sab 30 Jun
15:00 finalizado
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2-0
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd INFO
Sab 30 Jun
15:00 finalizado
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
1-0
Celtic Celtic INFO
Sab 30 Jun
15:00 finalizado
East Fife East Fife
1-2
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline INFO
Sab 30 Jun
15:00 finalizado
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
0-10
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Sab 30 Jun
15:00 finalizado
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
0-6
Teplice Teplice INFO
Sab 30 Jun
15:00 finalizado
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
2-2
Queen of the South Queen South INFO
Sab 30 Jun
15:00 finalizado
Coleraine Coleraine
0-1
Glenavon Glenavon INFO
Sab 30 Jun
15:00 finalizado
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
0-1
Aberdeen Aberdeen INFO
Sab 30 Jun
15:30 finalizado
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
1-1
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK INFO
Sab 30 Jun
15:30 finalizado
Heimstetten Heimstetten
1-0
Wals-Grünau Wals-Grünau INFO
Sab 30 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Fleet Town Fleet Town
0-3
Woking Woking INFO
Sab 30 Jun
16:00 Aplazado
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
16:00
Znojmo Znojmo
Sab 30 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
1-0
RW Essen RW Essen INFO
Sab 30 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Heinenoord Heinenoord
0-2
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam INFO
Sab 30 Jun
16:00 finalizado
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
4-1
Bodens Bodens INFO
Sab 30 Jun
16:00 finalizado
East Kilbride East Kilbride
1-3
Dumbarton Dumbarton INFO
Sab 30 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Fola Esch Fola Esch
2-1
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln INFO
Sab 30 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Drachtster Boys Drachtster Boys
0-2
Heerenveen Heerenveen INFO
Sab 30 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
1-0
Ayr United Ayr United INFO
Sab 30 Jun
16:00 finalizado
SV Blerick SV Blerick
0-10
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo INFO
Sab 30 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Zurich Zurich
4-1
St. Gallen St. Gallen INFO
Sab 30 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Magdeburg Magdeburg
0-0
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow INFO
Sab 30 Jun
16:30 finalizado
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
2-1
Buducnost Buducnost INFO
Sab 30 Jun
16:30 finalizado
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
1-1
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali INFO
Sab 30 Jun
16:30 finalizado
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
2-0
Linlithgow Rose Linlithgow Rose INFO
Sab 30 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Merelbeke Merelbeke
1-4
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO
Sab 30 Jun
17:00 finalizado
MFK Mykolaiv MFK Mykolaiv
0-0
Balkany Zorya Balkany Zorya INFO
Sab 30 Jun
17:00 finalizado
TuS Heiligenkreuz TuS Heiligenkreuz
0-5
Grazer AK Grazer AK INFO
Sab 30 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
1-3
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów INFO
Sab 30 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Schifferstadt Schifferstadt
0-12
Mainz 05 Mainz 05 INFO
Sab 30 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Ried Ried
2-2
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic INFO
Sab 30 Jun
17:00 finalizado
1860 München 1860 München
1-1
Basel Basel INFO
Sab 30 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Vlašim Vlašim
2-6
Jablonec Jablonec INFO
Sab 30 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Znojmo Znojmo
1-0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Sab 30 Jun
17:00 finalizado
LASK Linz LASK Linz
1-3
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda INFO
Sab 30 Jun
17:00 finalizado
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
1-1
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Sab 30 Jun
17:00 finalizado
FC Lugano FC Lugano
4-0
Chiasso Chiasso INFO
Sab 30 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Pribram Pribram
0-1
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové INFO
Sab 30 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
3-3
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna INFO
Sab 30 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Grasshopper Grasshopper
0-0
Wil 1900 Wil 1900 INFO
Sab 30 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Cumbernauld Colts Cumbernauld Colts
0-5
Stranraer Stranraer INFO
Sab 30 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus
3-0
Wattens Wattens INFO
Sab 30 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrudzha 1919
0-2
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva INFO
Sab 30 Jun
17:30 finalizado
Young Boys Young Boys
1-2
Ludogorets Ludogorets INFO
Sab 30 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Yenisey Yenisey
3-2
Gorica Gorica INFO
Sab 30 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Luzern Luzern
0-0
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz INFO
Sab 30 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Sion Sion
1-0
Yverdon Yverdon INFO
Sab 30 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
0-4
Maribor Maribor INFO
Sab 30 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom
0-1
Ural Sverdlovskaya Ural Sverdlovskaya INFO
Sab 30 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
0-2
Charleroi Charleroi INFO
Sab 30 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Hartberg Hartberg
1-3
Sered Sered INFO
Sab 30 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Thes Sport Thes Sport
0-5
Genk Genk INFO
Sab 30 Jun
18:00 finalizado
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
2-3
Ufa Ufa INFO
Sab 30 Jun
18:30 finalizado
Béziers Béziers
0-1
Auxerre Auxerre INFO
Sab 30 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
1-2
Nancy Nancy INFO
Sab 30 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Sparta Petegem Sparta Petegem
1-3
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem INFO
Sab 30 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Torhout Torhout
0-6
Club Brugge Club Brugge INFO
Sab 30 Jun
19:00 finalizado
DAC DAC
1-0
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi INFO
Sab 30 Jun
19:30 finalizado
Sint-Niklaas Sint-Niklaas
1-3
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook