noscript image
  • Manly United
  • South Springvale
  • Parramatta Eagles
  • Richmond
  • Albany Creek
  • Univ. Queensland
  • Surfers Paradise Apollo
  • Malvern City
  • Somerset
  • Canberra City
  • Balmain Tigers
  • Wagga City Wanderers
  • Moggill FC
  • Knox City
  • Doveton
  • Yarraville
  • Caulfield United
  • Urunga
  • University of Tasmania
  • Mooroolbark FC
  • Hawkesbury City
  • Wollongong United
Sábado, 02 marzo 2019, 00:00 finalizado
Sab 23 Feb
04:00 finalizado
Westlawn Tigers Westlawn Tigers
9-0
Taree Wildcats Taree Wildcats INFO
Sab 23 Feb
05:00 finalizado
Coffs Coast Tigers Coffs Coast Tigers
5-0
Gunnedah Gunnedah INFO
Jue 28 Feb
10:30 finalizado
Moonee Valley Knights Moonee Valley Kni.
3-1
Boronia Boronia INFO
Vie 01 Mar
finalizado
Westgate Westgate
7-1
Spring Hills Spring Hills INFO
Vie 01 Mar
finalizado
Corio Corio
2-1
Chisholm United Chisholm United INFO
Vie 01 Mar
finalizado
Strathmore Strathmore
4-2
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers INFO
Vie 01 Mar
finalizado
Tarragindi Tigers Tarragindi Tigers
1-7
Moggill FC Moggill FC INFO
Vie 01 Mar
finalizado
Teviot Downs Teviot Downs
0-31
Bayside United Bayside United INFO
Vie 01 Mar
finalizado
Ripley Valley Ripley Valley
0-7
Mount Gravatt Hawks SC Mount Gravatt Haw. INFO
Vie 01 Mar
finalizado
Annerley Annerley
8-0
Logan Village Logan Village INFO
Vie 01 Mar
finalizado
Toowong Toowong
7-1
North Brisbane North Brisbane INFO
Vie 01 Mar
finalizado
Knox City Knox City
2-3
Bayside Argonauts Bayside Argonauts INFO
Vie 01 Mar
09:30 finalizado
Old Scotch Old Scotch
1-0
Diamond Valley United Diamond Valley Un. INFO
Sab 02 Mar
finalizado
Mill Park Mill Park
8-0
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Ivanhoe INFO
Sab 02 Mar
finalizado
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
3-0
Western Suburbs Western Suburbs INFO
Sab 02 Mar
finalizado
Peninsula Strikers Peninsula Strikers
4-1
Baxter Baxter INFO
Sab 02 Mar
finalizado
Surf Coast Surf Coast
0-4
Sandown Lions Sandown Lions INFO
Sab 02 Mar
finalizado
Lalor United Lalor United
2-1
Endeavour United Endeavour United INFO
Sab 02 Mar
Aplazado
Westvale Westvale
-
East Brighton United East Brighton Uni.
Sab 02 Mar
Aplazado
Heatherton United Heatherton United
-
Boroondara - Carey Boroondara Carey
Sab 02 Mar
finalizado
Kings Domain Kings Domain
1-0
West Point West Point INFO
Sab 02 Mar
finalizado
Sebastopol Vikings Sebastopol Vikings
2-0
White Star Dandenong White Star Danden. INFO
Sab 02 Mar
finalizado
Surfers Paradise Apollo Surfers Paradise .
6-1
Kingscliff Wolves Kingscliff Wolves INFO
Sab 02 Mar
finalizado
Essendon United Essendon United
3-2
Whitehorse United Whitehorse United INFO
Sab 02 Mar
finalizado
Skye United Skye United
4-3
Monbulk Rangers Monbulk Rangers INFO
Sab 02 Mar
finalizado
Bethania Rams Bethania Rams
3-2
The Gap The Gap INFO
Sab 02 Mar
finalizado
Monash Monash
1-5
Fitzroy City SC Fitzroy City SC INFO
Sab 02 Mar
finalizado
Albany Creek Albany Creek
6-1
Oxley United Oxley United INFO
Sab 02 Mar
finalizado
Robina City Robina City
6-3
Logan Roos Logan Roos INFO
Sab 02 Mar
finalizado
South Yarra South Yarra
6-0
Somerville Eagles Somerville Eagles INFO
Sab 02 Mar
finalizado
Redcliffe PCYC Redcliffe PCYC
0-9
Samford Rangers Samford Rangers INFO
Sab 02 Mar
finalizado
Nambour Yandina United Nambour Yandina U.
7-3
Buderim Wanderers Buderim Wanderers INFO
Sab 02 Mar
finalizado
Newmarket Newmarket
1-8
Brisbane Athletic Brisbane Athletic INFO
Sab 02 Mar
finalizado
Pine Hills Pine Hills
3-5
Springfield United Springfield United INFO
Sab 02 Mar
finalizado
Upfield Upfield
1-0
Lyndale United Lyndale United INFO
Sab 02 Mar
finalizado
North Pine North Pine
0-5
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle INFO
Sab 02 Mar
finalizado
Epping City Epping City
4-1
Bundoora United Bundoora United INFO
Sab 02 Mar
finalizado
Altona East Phoenix Altona East Phoen.
1-4
Brighton SC Brighton SC INFO
Sab 02 Mar
finalizado
Ballarat SC Ballarat SC
1-0
Old Xaverians Old Xaverians INFO
Sab 02 Mar
finalizado
North Melbourne Athletic North Melbourne A.
2-1
Truganina Hornets Truganina Hornets INFO
Sab 02 Mar
finalizado
Aspendale Stingrays Aspendale
0-4
Moreland United Moreland United INFO
Sab 02 Mar
finalizado
Brandon Park Brandon Park
4-1
Uni Hill Eagles Uni Hill Eagles INFO
Sab 02 Mar
finalizado
Coomera Colts Coomera Colts
4-0
Virginia United Virginia United INFO
Sab 02 Mar
finalizado
Taringa Rovers Taringa Rovers
2-1
Woombye Snakes Woombye Snakes INFO
Sab 02 Mar
02:00 finalizado
Port United Port United
3-0
Northern Storm Thunder Northern Storm Th. INFO
Sab 02 Mar
02:00 finalizado
Williamstown Williamstown
(9)3-3(8)
Heidelberg Eagles Heidelberg Eagles INFO
Sab 02 Mar
03:00 Aplazado
Oxley Vale Attunga Oxley Vale Attunga
03:00
Urunga Urunga
Sab 02 Mar
05:00 finalizado
Bell Park Bell Park
2-4
Springvale City Springvale City INFO
Sab 02 Mar
07:00 finalizado
Waverley Wanderers Waverley Wanderers
3-1
Hampton Park United Hampton Park Unit. INFO
Sab 02 Mar
07:00 Aplazado
Coffs City United Coffs City United
07:00
Quirindi Quirindi
Sab 02 Mar
08:00 finalizado
Port Saints Port Saints
1-0
Alstonville FC Alstonville FC INFO
Sab 02 Mar
09:00 finalizado
Mooroolbark FC Mooroolbark FC
2-1
Seaford United Seaford United INFO
Sab 02 Mar
09:00 Aplazado
Ipswich City Ipswich City
09:00
West Wanderers United West Wanderers Un.
Sab 02 Mar
10:00 finalizado
Thornbury Athletic Thornbury Athletic
3-2
Frankston Pines Frankston Pines INFO
Sab 02 Mar
10:00 finalizado
Melbourne University Melbourne
5-1
Knox United Knox United INFO
Dom 03 Mar
03:00 finalizado
South Armidale South Armidale
6-1
Narrabri Narrabri INFO
Dom 03 Mar
03:00 finalizado
Kangaroo Point Rovers Kangaroo Point Ro.
(5)2-2(3)
Broadbeach United Broadbeach United INFO
Dom 03 Mar
03:00 finalizado
East Armidale United East Armidale Uni.
0-5
Goonellabah Goonellabah INFO
Dom 03 Mar
05:00 finalizado
Craigieburn City Craigieburn City
0-1
Ashburton United Ashburton United INFO
Dom 03 Mar
05:00 finalizado
Boambee Boambee
4-0
Maclean Maclean INFO
Dom 03 Mar
05:00 finalizado
Demon Knights Demon Knights
5-2
Moree Services Moree Services INFO
Dom 03 Mar
06:00 finalizado
Berwick City Berwick City
(7)2-2(6)
North Caulfield North Caulfield INFO
Dom 03 Mar
06:00 finalizado
Collingwood City Collingwood City
2-1
Geelong Rangers Geelong Rangers INFO
Dom 03 Mar
06:00 finalizado
Gatton Gatton
1-5
Willowburn Willowburn INFO
Dom 03 Mar
07:00 finalizado
Hume United Hume United
2-1
Hoppers Crossing Hoppers Crossing INFO
Dom 03 Mar
07:00 finalizado
Nerang Nerang
4-4
Burleigh Heads Bulldogs Burleigh Heads Bu. INFO
Dom 03 Mar
09:00 finalizado
Riversdale Riversdale
0-2
Point Cook Point Cook INFO
Dom 03 Mar
10:00 finalizado
South Springvale South Springvale
4-2
Sunbury United Sunbury United INFO
Lun 04 Mar
10:00 finalizado
Fawkner Fawkner
5-3
Plenty Valley Lions Plenty Valley Lio. INFO
Lun 04 Mar
10:00 finalizado
Northern Falcons Northern Falcons
3-4
West Preston West Preston INFO
Mar 12 Mar
09:00 finalizado
Shoalhaven United Shoalhaven United
4-1
Yerrinbool Bargo Yerrinbool Bargo INFO
Mar 12 Mar
09:00 finalizado
Clairvaux Clairvaux
4-0
St George Willawong George Willawong INFO
Mar 12 Mar
09:00 finalizado
Penrith Rovers Penrith Rovers
2-4
Dee Why Dee Why INFO
Mar 12 Mar
09:30 finalizado
Woongarrah Wildcats Woongarrah
5-0
Macquarie University Macquarie INFO
Jue 14 Mar
05:30 finalizado
University of Wollongong University
4-3
Leeton United Leeton United INFO
Jue 14 Mar
09:00 finalizado
Bankstown RSL Dragons Bankstown Dragons
1-7
Fernhill Fernhill INFO
Jue 14 Mar
09:00 finalizado
Berkeley Vale Berkeley Vale
2-1
Holroyd Rangers Holroyd Rangers INFO
Jue 14 Mar
09:30 finalizado
Fairfield Bulls Fairfield Bulls
0-3
Wollongong United Wollongong United INFO
Sab 16 Mar
03:30 Aplazado
Bolwarra Lorn Bolwarra Lorn
03:30
Mayfield United Junior Mayfield United J.
Sab 16 Mar
04:30 finalizado
Greta Branxton Greta Branxton
4-5
Hunter Simba Hunter Simba INFO
Sab 16 Mar
04:30 Aplazado
Dudley Redhead United Dudley Redhead Un.
04:30
Barnsley United Barnsley United
Sab 16 Mar
08:00 finalizado
Hamilton Azzurri Hamilton Azzurri
3-2
Garden Suburb Garden Suburb INFO
Dom 17 Mar
02:00 Aplazado
Kotara South Kotara South
02:00
Westlakes Wildcats Westlakes Wildcats
Dom 17 Mar
02:00 finalizado
Maitland Junior Maitland Junior
1-7
Nelson Bay Nelson Bay INFO
Dom 17 Mar
02:30 Aplazado
Merewether Advance Merewether Advance
02:30
Jesmond Jesmond
Dom 17 Mar
02:30 Aplazado
Charlestown Junior Charlestown Junior
02:30
Warners Bay Warners Bay
Dom 17 Mar
03:00 Aplazado
Stockton Sharks Stockton Sharks
03:00
Morisset United Morisset United
Dom 17 Mar
04:30 Aplazado
Beresfield United Beresfield United
04:30
Minmi Wanderers Minmi Wanderers
Dom 17 Mar
04:30 Aplazado
Newcastle Suns Newcastle Suns
04:30
Dudley Redhead Senior Dudley Redhead Se.
Dom 24 Mar
10:15 finalizado
West Wallsend West Wallsend
4-2
Kurri Kurri Kurri Kurri INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook