3ª Catalana . Jor. 10

Clasificación 3ª Catalana 2020

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Sta. Maria Montcada
E V V V E
26 10
8 2 0 27 7 +20
2
Escudo
Pª Barc Anguera A
D V V V E
25 10
8 1 1 34 11 +23
3
Escudo
EF Barberà And.
V V D V V
25 10
8 1 1 30 11 +19
4
Escudo
Martorelles
V V V D V
24 10
8 0 2 20 13 +7
5
Escudo
Cerdanyola del Valles B
E V D V V
23 10
7 2 1 30 12 +18
6
Escudo
Bellavista Milán
V V V V D
19 10
6 1 3 23 13 +10
7
Escudo
Canovelles
V D V E D
19 10
6 1 3 21 11 +10
8
Escudo
Montornés Norte
V V D E D
17 10
5 2 3 27 20 +7
9
Escudo
Sant Celoni
D V V V E
13 10
4 1 5 15 17 -2
10
Escudo
Montmeló
V E D V V
13 10
4 1 5 17 25 -8
11
Escudo
Vilanova Vallès
D D V D V
12 10
4 0 6 15 14 +1
12
Escudo
Llerona
D D D D V
12 10
4 0 6 18 18 0
13
Escudo
Cardedeu B
V D V D V
10 10
3 1 6 12 20 -8
14
Escudo
Lliçà d'Amunt
V E D D E
8 10
2 2 6 20 22 -2
15
Escudo
At. Vallès
D D D D D
7 10
2 1 7 10 30 -20
16
Escudo
Vilamajor
D D D V D
6 10
2 0 8 12 30 -18
17
Escudo
Ametlla Assoc. Es. A
D D V D D
3 10
1 0 9 14 39 -25
18
Escudo
CF Lliçà d'Avall
D D D D D
0 10
0 0 10 7 39 -32
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Martorelles
15 5
5 0 0 14 6 +8
2
Escudo
Cerdanyola del Valles B
13 5
4 1 0 17 6 +11
3
Escudo
Canovelles
13 5
4 1 0 16 5 +11
4
Escudo
Sta. Maria Montcada
13 5
4 1 0 10 4 +6
5
Escudo
EF Barberà And.
12 5
4 0 1 15 5 +10
6
Escudo
Bellavista Milán
12 5
4 0 1 12 3 +9
7
Escudo
Vilanova Vallès
12 5
4 0 1 13 5 +8
8
Escudo
Pª Barc Anguera A
10 5
3 1 1 14 9 +5
9
Escudo
Cardedeu B
9 5
3 0 2 10 7 +3
10
Escudo
Sant Celoni
9 5
3 0 2 8 6 +2
11
Escudo
Montornés Norte
7 5
2 1 2 8 9 -1
12
Escudo
Llerona
6 5
2 0 3 10 11 -1
13
Escudo
Vilamajor
6 5
2 0 3 6 9 -3
14
Escudo
Montmeló
6 5
2 0 3 6 11 -5
15
Escudo
At. Vallès
4 5
1 1 3 6 14 -8
16
Escudo
Lliçà d'Amunt
2 5
0 2 3 11 14 -3
17
Escudo
Ametlla Assoc. Es. A
0 5
0 0 5 4 22 -18
18
Escudo
CF Lliçà d'Avall
0 5
0 0 5 1 25 -24
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Pª Barc Anguera A
15 5
5 0 0 20 2 +18
2
Escudo
Sta. Maria Montcada
13 5
4 1 0 17 3 +14
3
Escudo
EF Barberà And.
13 5
4 1 0 15 6 +9
4
Escudo
Montornés Norte
10 5
3 1 1 19 11 +8
5
Escudo
Cerdanyola del Valles B
10 5
3 1 1 13 6 +7
6
Escudo
Martorelles
9 5
3 0 2 6 7 -1
7
Escudo
Bellavista Milán
7 5
2 1 2 11 10 +1
8
Escudo
Montmeló
7 5
2 1 2 11 14 -3
9
Escudo
Lliçà d'Amunt
6 5
2 0 3 9 8 +1
10
Escudo
Llerona
6 5
2 0 3 8 7 +1
11
Escudo
Canovelles
6 5
2 0 3 5 6 -1
12
Escudo
Sant Celoni
4 5
1 1 3 7 11 -4
13
Escudo
Ametlla Assoc. Es. A
3 5
1 0 4 10 17 -7
14
Escudo
At. Vallès
3 5
1 0 4 4 16 -12
15
Escudo
Cardedeu B
1 5
0 1 4 2 13 -11
16
Escudo
Vilanova Vallès
0 5
0 0 5 2 9 -7
17
Escudo
CF Lliçà d'Avall
0 5
0 0 5 6 14 -8
18
Escudo
Vilamajor
0 5
0 0 5 6 21 -15
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso