Clasificación Primera Galicia 2019
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pontevedra B
D
V
E
V
V
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 14 | +16 |
2
|
|
SP Guardes
V
E
V
E
D
|
22 |
11 |
6 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 9 | +15 |
3
|
|
Campo Lameiro CD
D
V
D
V
V
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
4
|
|
Celta C – Gran Peña
V
E
V
D
V
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
5
|
|
Portonovo
V
V
D
E
V
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
6
|
|
Umia
V
D
V
V
V
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 14 | +8 |
7
|
|
Racing Castrelos
V
E
D
E
E
|
18 |
11 |
4 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
8
|
|
Caselas
E
V
D
V
E
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
9
|
|
Unión Dena CF
D
E
V
V
D
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
10
|
|
Atlético Cuntis
V
V
V
D
E
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
11
|
|
Arcade
D
E
V
D
V
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 21 | -2 |
12
|
|
La Guia
D
D
V
V
E
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
13
|
|
San Martín Villajuan
V
E
V
D
D
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
14
|
|
U.D. Mos
D
D
E
V
E
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
15
|
|
Erizana
E
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 30 | -16 |
16
|
|
Domaio FC
V
E
D
D
D
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 30 | -20 |
17
|
|
Salvatierra SD
D
D
D
E
D
|
5 |
11 |
0 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
18
|
|
Gondomar Cf
D
E
D
D
E
|
4 |
11 |
0 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Campo Lameiro CD
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | +11 |
2
|
|
Celta C – Gran Peña
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
3
|
|
Pontevedra B
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
4
|
|
SP Guardes
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
5
|
|
Portonovo
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
6
|
|
Unión Dena CF
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
7
|
|
Caselas
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
8
|
|
Arcade
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
9
|
|
Racing Castrelos
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
10
|
|
Umia
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
11
|
|
Atlético Cuntis
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
12
|
|
La Guia
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
13
|
|
San Martín Villajuan
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
14
|
|
Erizana
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
15
|
|
U.D. Mos
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
16
|
|
Domaio FC
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
17
|
|
Salvatierra SD
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
18
|
|
Gondomar Cf
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SP Guardes
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
2
|
|
Umia
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
3
|
|
Pontevedra B
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
4
|
|
Portonovo
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
5
|
|
Racing Castrelos
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
6
|
|
Caselas
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
7
|
|
Unión Dena CF
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
8
|
|
Atlético Cuntis
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
9
|
|
Celta C – Gran Peña
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
10
|
|
Campo Lameiro CD
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
11
|
|
La Guia
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
12
|
|
Arcade
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
13
|
|
U.D. Mos
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
14
|
|
San Martín Villajuan
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
15
|
|
Salvatierra SD
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
16
|
|
Erizana
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 18 | -13 |
17
|
|
Domaio FC
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 19 | -15 |
18
|
|
Gondomar Cf
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -4 |