Tercera Israel Sur. Jor. 30

Jornada 34

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
V V D V V
75 34
23 6 5 66 25 +41
2
Escudo
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
E V V V V
73 34
22 7 5 74 24 +50
3
Escudo
Shimshon Kafr
V V V V V
73 34
21 10 3 65 27 +38
4
Escudo
Holon Yermiyahu
D V V D E
62 34
18 8 8 54 45 +9
5
Escudo
Hapoel Marmorek
V D V D V
59 34
17 8 9 52 31 +21
6
Escudo
Maccabi Yavne
E V E V D
56 34
14 14 6 38 27 +11
7
Escudo
Maccabi Ashdod
D V V D D
48 34
13 9 12 35 44 -9
8
Escudo
Maccabi Shaarayim
D D D V V
46 34
12 10 12 39 39 -
9
Escudo
MS Dimona
V E D V E
42 34
11 9 14 43 40 +3
10
Escudo
Hapoel Bikat
E D V E V
40 34
9 13 12 40 38 +2
11
Escudo
Shimshon Tel Aviv
V D D E D
39 34
11 6 17 56 57 -1
12
Escudo
Maccabi Herzliya
D E E E E
37 34
9 10 15 35 41 -6
13
Escudo
Bnei Eilat
D D D E E
37 34
10 7 17 37 50 -13
14
Escudo
Ironi Kuseife
E E E D D
35 34
12 8 14 37 41 -4
15
Escudo
Hapoel Azor
V D E D E
33 34
9 6 19 50 57 -7
16
Escudo
Hapoel Bnei Lod
D D D V E
33 34
7 12 15 36 74 -38
17
Escudo
Agudat Sport Nordia
V V V D D
30 34
9 3 22 36 57 -21
18
Escudo
Hapoel Ashkelon
D E D D D
15 34
3 6 25 18 94 -76
Leyenda
Ascenso
Playoff de ascenso
Fase de permanencia
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
38 17
12 2 3 43 16 +27
2
Escudo
Shimshon Kafr
38 17
11 5 1 41 14 +27
3
Escudo
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
36 17
11 3 3 28 14 +14
4
Escudo
Maccabi Yavne
32 17
9 5 3 21 12 +9
5
Escudo
Holon Yermiyahu
31 17
9 4 4 30 27 +3
6
Escudo
Hapoel Marmorek
28 17
8 4 5 23 15 +8
7
Escudo
Maccabi Shaarayim
27 17
7 6 4 22 13 +9
8
Escudo
Hapoel Bikat
25 17
7 4 6 27 21 +6
9
Escudo
Ironi Kuseife
25 17
7 4 6 17 13 +4
10
Escudo
MS Dimona
24 17
6 6 5 23 19 +4
11
Escudo
Maccabi Ashdod
24 17
6 6 5 19 19 -
12
Escudo
Maccabi Herzliya
22 17
6 4 7 21 20 +1
13
Escudo
Agudat Sport Nordia
22 17
7 1 9 23 27 -4
14
Escudo
Shimshon Tel Aviv
21 17
6 3 8 33 27 +6
15
Escudo
Hapoel Bnei Lod
21 17
4 9 4 23 27 -4
16
Escudo
Bnei Eilat
20 17
6 2 9 16 22 -6
17
Escudo
Hapoel Azor
15 17
4 3 10 23 29 -6
18
Escudo
Hapoel Ashkelon
11 17
2 5 10 9 34 -25
Leyenda
Ascenso
Playoff de ascenso
Fase de permanencia
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
39 17
12 3 2 38 11 +27
2
Escudo
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
35 17
10 5 2 31 8 +23
3
Escudo
Shimshon Kafr
35 17
10 5 2 24 13 +11
4
Escudo
Hapoel Marmorek
31 17
9 4 4 29 16 +13
5
Escudo
Holon Yermiyahu
31 17
9 4 4 24 18 +6
6
Escudo
Maccabi Yavne
24 17
5 9 3 17 15 +2
7
Escudo
Maccabi Ashdod
24 17
7 3 7 16 25 -9
8
Escudo
Ironi Kuseife
19 17
5 4 8 20 28 -8
9
Escudo
Maccabi Shaarayim
19 17
5 4 8 17 26 -9
10
Escudo
Hapoel Azor
18 17
5 3 9 27 28 -1
11
Escudo
MS Dimona
18 17
5 3 9 20 21 -1
12
Escudo
Shimshon Tel Aviv
18 17
5 3 9 23 30 -7
13
Escudo
Bnei Eilat
17 17
4 5 8 21 28 -7
14
Escudo
Hapoel Bikat
15 17
2 9 6 13 17 -4
15
Escudo
Maccabi Herzliya
15 17
3 6 8 14 21 -7
16
Escudo
Hapoel Bnei Lod
12 17
3 3 11 13 47 -34
17
Escudo
Agudat Sport Nordia
8 17
2 2 13 13 30 -17
18
Escudo
Hapoel Ashkelon
4 17
1 1 15 9 60 -51
Leyenda
Ascenso
Playoff de ascenso
Fase de permanencia
Descenso