noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Sábado, 13 Julio 2019, 14:30 finalizado
  • Estadio: Schauinsland-Reisen-Arena
Sab 13 Jul
02:30 finalizado
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mar.
4-1
Manly United Manly United INFO
Sab 13 Jul
09:00 finalizado
Leganés Leganés
2-2
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano INFO
Sab 13 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
2-4
Šamorín Šamorín INFO
Sab 13 Jul
10:00 finalizado
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
2-1
Energetyk ROW Rybnik Energetyk Rybnik INFO
Sab 13 Jul
10:15 finalizado
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
0-6
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sab 13 Jul
10:15 finalizado
Pardubice Pardubice
4-0
Dukla Praha II Dukla Praha II INFO
Sab 13 Jul
10:15 finalizado
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
9-1
Vyškov Vyškov INFO
Sab 13 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Písek Písek
0-2
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové INFO
Sab 13 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
0-1
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B INFO
Sab 13 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Young Boys Young Boys
0-2
Kriens Kriens INFO
Sab 13 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Šarišské Michaľany Šarišské
1-2
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Sab 13 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
1-0
Jiskra Domažlice Jiskra Domažlice INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi
0-0
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:00 Aplazado
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
11:00
Teutonia Ottensen Teutonia Ottensen
Sab 13 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Havelse Havelse
2-1
Verl Verl INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
1-2
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:00 finalizado
FC Ajka FC Ajka
1-2
Csákvári TK Csákvári TK INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
3-0
Atlantas Atlantas INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:00 finalizado
RD Agueda RD Agueda
0-1
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:00 finalizado
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun
2-0
Starogard Gdański Starogard Gdański INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Mafra Mafra
1-0
Estoril Estoril INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
3-1
Bardejov Bardejov INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Dorogi FC Dorogi FC
1-1
Mosonmagyaróvári TE Mosonmagyaróvári INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz
2-1
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
4-0
Velvary Velvary INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
4-2
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Moreirense Moreirense
1-1
Varzim Varzim INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Kolding IF Kolding IF
2-0
Middelfart Middelfart INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
0-1
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Toulouse Toulouse
1-0
Ajaccio Ajaccio INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Pforzheim Pforzheim
1-1
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
1-0
Chaves Chaves INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Púchov Púchov
0-2
Třinec Třinec INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Rio Ave Rio Ave
3-0
Boavista Boavista INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
2-1
Tondela Tondela INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Kisvarda Kisvarda
0-1
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
2-2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz INFO
Sab 13 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Brentford Brentford
0-0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev INFO
Sab 13 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Willem II Willem II
2-0
FC Oss FC Oss INFO
Sab 13 Jul
12:30 finalizado
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
1-1
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 INFO
Sab 13 Jul
12:30 finalizado
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
1-1
Groningen Groningen INFO
Sab 13 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Roskilde Roskilde
2-1
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC INFO
Sab 13 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Man. Utd Man. Utd
2-0
Perth Glory Perth Glory INFO
Sab 13 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
1-1
Viborg FF Viborg FF INFO
Sab 13 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Bayern Múnich II Bayern Múnich II
4-2
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sab 13 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
6-0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus INFO
Sab 13 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Sandhausen Sandhausen
4-3
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof INFO
Sab 13 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Altglienicke Altglienicke
6-2
SV Blau Weiss Berlin Blau Weiss Berlin INFO
Sab 13 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
2-0
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin INFO
Sab 13 Jul
13:30 finalizado
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
2-2
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
2-2
WKS Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
0-5
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Lincoln City Lincoln City
1-3
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Bonner SC Bonner SC
0-2
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Excelsior Virton Excelsior Virton
1-4
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
RW Essen RW Essen
4-6
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
1-2
Ulm Ulm INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Liefering Liefering
2-5
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb. INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Marine Marine
2-4
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet FC INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Heerenveen Heerenveen
1-4
FC Volendam FC Volendam INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
1-3
Heracles Heracles INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
0-3
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
1-0
Kaan-Marienborn Kaan-Marienborn INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
3-1
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
0-2
Zwickau Zwickau INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
(6)0-0(7)
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
2-3
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
1-0
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Vejle BK Vejle BK
1-1
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3-0
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Belchatow Belchatow
1-0
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:15 finalizado
Tigre Tigre
0-1
Barracas Central Barracas Central INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:30 finalizado
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
(5)1-1(4)
Stoke City Stoke City INFO
Sab 13 Jul
15:00 Aplazado
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht
15:00
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
Sab 13 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
3-0
RKSV Nuenen RKSV Nuenen INFO
Sab 13 Jul
15:00 finalizado
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
0-1
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard INFO
Sab 13 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Wattens Wattens
0-0
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Sab 13 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Bonnyrigg Rose Bonnyrigg Rose
1-2
Clyde Clyde INFO
Sab 13 Jul
15:00 finalizado
St Patrick's St Patrick's
0-4
Chelsea Chelsea INFO
Sab 13 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
1-2
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna INFO
Sab 13 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones Sonora
1-3
Querétaro Querétaro INFO
Sab 13 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
1-0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Sab 13 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
0-1
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin INFO
Sab 13 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna
3-2
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz INFO
Sab 13 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
0-3
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin INFO
Sab 13 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach
3-2
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon INFO
Sab 13 Jul
15:00 finalizado
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
1-0
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth INFO
Sab 13 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Mattersburg Mattersburg
1-1
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel INFO
Sab 13 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger
1-3
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt INFO
Sab 13 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
Banfield Banfield INFO
Sab 13 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
0-0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 INFO
Sab 13 Jul
15:30 finalizado
International Leipzig International
1-3
Auerbach Auerbach INFO
Sab 13 Jul
15:30 finalizado
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
2-2
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo INFO
Sab 13 Jul
15:30 finalizado
LASK Linz LASK Linz
1-1
Heidenheim Heidenheim INFO
Sab 13 Jul
15:30 finalizado
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
3-0
Braunschweig Braunschweig INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Leek Town Leek Town
1-2
Port Vale Port Vale INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
1860 München 1860 München
0-1
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town
5-0
Bangor City Bangor City INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
1-1
Bury Bury INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Stamford
1-5
Kings Lynn Town INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
SV 07 Elversberg
4-2
Swift Hesperange INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Lewes
2-1
United of Manchester INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Lippstadt 08
1-1
Westfalia Rhynern INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Altona 93
2-2
SV Eichede INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Barwell
0-7
Brackley Town INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Folkestone Invicta
0-4
Gillingham INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Hertha BSC
(5)1-1(3)
Karlsruher SC INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Hamburger SV
0-1
Huddersfield Town INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Dorking Wanderers
3-2
Kingstonian INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Longridge Town
0-4
Chorley INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Celtic
0-0
Rennes INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Farsley
0-1
FC Halifax Town INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Woking
1-1
Oxford United INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Nuneaton Town
1-4
Walsall INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Crewe Alexandra
6-0
Altrincham INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Bracknell Town FC
0-1
Maidenhead United INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Alfreton Town
0-1
Mansfield Town INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Fylde
0-4
Preston North End INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
St. Albans City
0-0
Stevenage INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Plymouth Parkway
0-2
Plymouth Argyle INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Curzon Ashton
0-2
Stockport County INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Gainsborough
0-2
Doncaster Rovers INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Penrith AFC
0-4
Carlisle United INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Stratford Town
2-1
Cheltenham Town INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Buckland Athletic
0-3
Torquay United INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Sion
0-0
Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Brighouse Town
2-3
Bradford Park Avenue INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Kortrijk
1-2
NAC Breda INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Ilkeston
0-5
Notts County INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Maidstone United
0-2
Bromley INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Hampton Richmond
1-3
Boreham Wood INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Stocksbridge Park
0-5
Sheffield Wednesday INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Bamber Bridge
0-2
Morecambe INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Telford United
0-2
Wrexham INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Guiseley
0-2
Scunthorpe United INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Kidderminster
1-1
Bristol Rovers INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Crawley Town
2-3
Swansea City INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Bedford Town
1-2
Luton Town INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Puszcza
1-3
Wisla Kraków INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Staveley MW
4-4
Chesterfield INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Barnet
1-1
Wycombe Wanderers INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Workington
1-3
Barrow INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Havant
1-2
Portsmouth INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Welling United
0-2
Charlton Athletic INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Alemannia Aachen
2-0
Mainz 05 II INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Grays Athletic
1-2
Dartford INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Peterborough
2-1
Kettering Town INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Spennymoor Town
2-1
Blackpool INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Matlock Town
1-1
Burton Albion INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Slough Town
0-3
Sutton United INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Leamington
1-3
Solihull Moors INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:30 finalizado
FC Koper
5-0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Olympique Lyonnais
1-2
Servette INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Pachuca
2-2
Puebla INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
SC Telstar
3-0
AZ Alkmaar INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Offenburger FV
1-6
SC Freiburg INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Partizan Beograd
2-2
Paksi SE INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Komárno
2-1
Ménfőcsanak INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Volyn Lutsk
0-0
Karpaty Lviv INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Chambly
0-0
Dunkerque INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Mainz 05
8-0
Gonsenheim INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
1860 München
0-1
Greuther Fürth INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Antwerp
0-0
Valenciennes INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
St. Polten
3-0
Znojmo INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Morelia
6-2
Deportivo Saprissa INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Dijon FCO
2-1
Auxerre INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Santos Laguna
2-1
Atlas Guadalajara INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
B. Leverkusen
3-4
KAS Eupen INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Samsung Vác FC
17:00
Podbrezová
Sab 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Nice
1-3
Thun INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Gaflenz
0-5
Austria Wien INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Angers SCO
3-1
Les Herbiers INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Wolfsberger AC
3-1
Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Renova
4-1
Labunishta INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Napoli
1-2
Benevento INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Caen
2-0
Le Havre INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
0-1
Žilina INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Skalica
0-0
Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Standard Liège
0-2
Strasbourg INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
FC Augsburg
1-0
B. Monchengladbach INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Salzburg
4-0
Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Struga
1-1
Sileks INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Lorient
1-3
Guingamp INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Nitra
0-3
Budapesti Vasas INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Fenerbahçe
2-0
Boluspor INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Metalac GM
0-4
Iskra Danilovgrad INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Bourg-Péronnas
2-2
Grenoble INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Chiasso
4-0
AC Bellinzona INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Lille
1-1
Stade de Reims INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
CD Santa Clara
2-2
SP. Covilhã INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Cholet
0-3
Stade Lavallois INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Slovan Bratislava
4-0
Hartberg INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Mettersdorf
3-1
Grazer AK INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Sered
2-0
Gyirmot INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Lausanne Sports
2-1
Monaco INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Sint-Truiden
4-2
KAA Gent INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Orléans
2-0
Chateauroux INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Niort
1-0
Le Mans INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Senica
2-1
Prostějov INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Clermont
1-1
Saint-Étienne INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Podbeskidzie
2-2
Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Cercle Brugge
1-1
Lens INFO
Sab 13 Jul
19:00 finalizado
MVV Maastricht
1-1
Lommel INFO
Sab 13 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Roda JC
1-0
EVV INFO
Sab 13 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Heerenveen
2-2
Mechelen INFO
Sab 13 Jul
19:00 finalizado
St. Gallen
2-2
Sporting CP INFO
Sab 13 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Vitória Setúbal
(5)3-2(3)
Birmingham City INFO
Sab 13 Jul
19:00 finalizado
KV Oostende
0-4
Mouscron Peruwelz INFO
Sab 13 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Zulte-Waregem
2-2
Lokeren INFO
Sab 13 Jul
19:00 finalizado
CD Lagun Onak
0-5
R. Sociedad INFO
Sab 13 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Villarreal
3-0
West Bromwich Albion INFO
Sab 13 Jul
19:30 finalizado
KVC Westerlo
5-1
FC Eindhoven INFO
Sab 13 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Stal Mielec
2-0
Poprad INFO
Sab 13 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Pohronie
4-1
Banská Bystrica INFO
Sab 13 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Portimonense
0-1
Sporting Braga INFO
Sab 13 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Atromitos
0-3
Nottingham Forest INFO
Sab 13 Jul
20:15 finalizado
Basel
2-3
Stuttgart INFO
Sab 13 Jul
20:30 finalizado
LKS Lodz
3-0
Korona Kielce INFO
Sab 13 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Sevilla
2-1
Reading INFO
Sab 13 Jul
21:15 finalizado
Académica
0-8
Benfica INFO
Sab 13 Jul
23:00 finalizado
Municipal
2-2
LD Alajuelense INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook