Clasificación Oberliga 2022
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Germania Egestorf
V
E
V
E
V
|
31 |
13 |
9 | 4 | 0 | 35 | 8 | +27 |
2
|
|
Lupo-Martini
V
E
D
V
V
|
26 |
13 |
7 | 5 | 1 | 30 | 10 | +20 |
3
|
|
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
V
E
V
V
D
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 12 | +17 |
4
|
|
FT Braunschweig
D
E
V
D
D
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
5
|
|
Wolfenbüttel
E
V
E
E
E
|
18 |
13 |
4 | 6 | 3 | 26 | 25 | +1 |
6
|
|
Arminia Hannover
E
V
E
E
D
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 30 | -10 |
7
|
|
MTV Gifhorn
D
E
V
E
E
|
14 |
13 |
3 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 27 | -10 |
8
|
|
SVG Göttingen
E
D
D
E
V
|
12 |
13 |
2 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
9
|
|
Schwalbe Tundern
E
E
D
D
V
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 32 | -13 |
10
|
|
Eintracht Northeim
D
D
D
E
D
|
6 |
13 |
1 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 33 | -25 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lupo-Martini
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 3 | +17 |
2
|
|
Germania Egestorf
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 4 | +16 |
3
|
|
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 4 | +18 |
4
|
|
Arminia Hannover
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
5
|
|
FT Braunschweig
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
6
|
|
Wolfenbüttel
|
7 |
6 |
1 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
7
|
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
8
|
|
SVG Göttingen
|
4 |
6 |
0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
9
|
|
Schwalbe Tundern
|
3 |
7 |
0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
10
|
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 15 | -12 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Germania Egestorf
|
15 |
7 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 4 | +11 |
2
|
|
FT Braunschweig
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
3
|
|
Wolfenbüttel
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
4
|
|
Lupo-Martini
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
5
|
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
6
|
|
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
7
|
|
SVG Göttingen
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
8
|
|
Schwalbe Tundern
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
9
|
|
Arminia Hannover
|
4 |
7 |
0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19 | -12 |
10
|
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 18 | -13 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
BW Lohne
V
D
V
V
V
|
28 |
13 |
9 | 1 | 3 | 31 | 13 | +18 |
2
|
|
BSV Kickers Emden
V
E
D
D
V
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 14 | +13 |
3
|
|
Heeslinger SC
V
V
D
E
D
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
4
|
|
Spelle-Venhaus
D
E
V
V
V
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 17 | +10 |
5
|
|
TuS Bersenbrück
V
V
D
V
E
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 19 | +3 |
6
|
|
VfL Oldenburg
V
E
D
V
E
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 22 | +1 |
7
|
|
Rotenburger SV
D
V
D
D
V
|
13 |
13 |
3 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 27 | -9 |
8
|
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
D
D
V
D
D
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 31 | 41 | -10 |
9
|
|
TB Uphusen
D
V
D
D
E
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 34 | -19 |
10
|
|
Hagen/Uthlede
D
D
E
V
D
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 33 | -16 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
BSV Kickers Emden
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 5 | +13 |
2
|
|
TuS Bersenbrück
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
3
|
|
BW Lohne
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
4
|
|
Heeslinger SC
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
5
|
|
Spelle-Venhaus
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
6
|
|
VfL Oldenburg
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
7
|
|
TB Uphusen
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
8
|
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
9
|
|
Hagen/Uthlede
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
10
|
|
Rotenburger SV
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
BW Lohne
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
2
|
|
BSV Kickers Emden
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
3
|
|
Spelle-Venhaus
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
4
|
|
Heeslinger SC
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
5
|
|
VfL Oldenburg
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
6
|
|
Rotenburger SV
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
7
|
|
TuS Bersenbrück
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
8
|
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
9
|
|
TB Uphusen
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 21 | -15 |
10
|
|
Hagen/Uthlede
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 26 | -15 |