noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Sábado, 06 Julio 2019, 17:00 finalizado

Historia

Cara a cara: Mura-Beltinci

15 Abr 17
16:30 | jor. 19
Mura Mura
1-1
Beltinci Beltinci
25 Sep 16
16:00 | jor. 6
Beltinci Beltinci
2-2
Mura Mura
27 Abr 16
17:00 | jor. 21
Mura Mura
2-0
Beltinci Beltinci
11 Oct 15
15:30 | jor. 8
Beltinci Beltinci
3-1
Mura Mura
29 Abr 15
17:00 | jor. 20
Beltinci Beltinci
2-1
Mura Mura
05 Oct 14
16:00 | jor. 7
Mura Mura
1-1
Beltinci Beltinci
Sab 06 Jul
02:00 finalizado
Independiente Petrolero Independiente
1-1
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí INFO
Sab 06 Jul
09:00 finalizado
FC Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
3-0
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna INFO
Sab 06 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
2-2
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Sab 06 Jul
10:00 finalizado
MSK Tesla Stropkov Tesla Stropkov
4-0
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Sab 06 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Odra Opole Odra Opole
2-2
Belchatow Belchatow INFO
Sab 06 Jul
10:30 finalizado
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
2-1
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Sab 06 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2-4
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow INFO
Sab 06 Jul
11:00 finalizado
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
4-2
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sab 06 Jul
11:00 Aplazado
Austria Wien Austria Wien
11:00
Teplice Teplice
Sab 06 Jul
11:00 finalizado
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun
2-0
Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno INFO
Sab 06 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Dunaújváros Dunaújváros
2-2
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok INFO
Sab 06 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Prostějov Prostějov
3-4
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Sab 06 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
2-1
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Sab 06 Jul
11:00 Aplazado
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
11:00
Kalisz Kalisz
Sab 06 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Trenčín Trenčín
1-1
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Sab 06 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
3-2
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II INFO
Sab 06 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Raków Częstochowa Raków
4-1
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock INFO
Sab 06 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Randers Randers
2-0
Viborg FF Viborg FF INFO
Sab 06 Jul
12:00 finalizado
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi
2-1
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Sab 06 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
1-0
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie INFO
Sab 06 Jul
12:00 finalizado
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
2-2
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb INFO
Sab 06 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
7-1
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow INFO
Sab 06 Jul
12:00 Aplazado
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
12:00
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
Sab 06 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Reading Reading
2-0
Southend United Southend United INFO
Sab 06 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Arouca Arouca
2-1
Vitória Guimarães Vitória INFO
Sab 06 Jul
12:30 finalizado
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
0-2
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec INFO
Sab 06 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Fulham Fulham
1-3
Cambridge United Cambridge United INFO
Sab 06 Jul
13:00 finalizado
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
2-1
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen INFO
Sab 06 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg
1-1
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC INFO
Sab 06 Jul
13:00 finalizado
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
1-1
Reutlingen Reutlingen INFO
Sab 06 Jul
13:30 finalizado
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
9-0
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg INFO
Sab 06 Jul
13:30 finalizado
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin
1-2
Altglienicke Altglienicke INFO
Sab 06 Jul
13:50 finalizado
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
4-1
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense INFO
Sab 06 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
4-0
Fola Esch Fola Esch INFO
Sab 06 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Yate Town Yate Town
1-10
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers INFO
Sab 06 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
0-4
Millwall Millwall INFO
Sab 06 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF
0-3
Norrby Norrby INFO
Sab 06 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Parkgate Parkgate
0-7
Rotherham United Rotherham United INFO
Sab 06 Jul
14:00 finalizado
RC Hassia Giessen RC Hassia Giessen
2-2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht INFO
Sab 06 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
2-7
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 INFO
Sab 06 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Liefering Liefering
1-2
Bayern Múnich II Bayern Múnich II INFO
Sab 06 Jul
14:00 finalizado
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-2
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg INFO
Sab 06 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Union Fürstenwalde Union
1-2
Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf INFO
Sab 06 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Havelse Havelse
2-1
Germania Halberstadt Germania INFO
Sab 06 Jul
14:00 finalizado
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
4-1
SC Velbert SC Velbert INFO
Sab 06 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Lincoln United FC Lincoln United FC
1-4
Lincoln City Lincoln City INFO
Sab 06 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Bonner SC Bonner SC
0-2
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach INFO
Sab 06 Jul
14:00 finalizado
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
0-0
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf INFO
Sab 06 Jul
14:30 finalizado
SV Eichede SV Eichede
0-2
HB Køge HB Køge INFO
Sab 06 Jul
14:30 finalizado
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
0-3
Groningen Groningen INFO
Sab 06 Jul
14:30 finalizado
Purmersteijn Purmersteijn
0-6
FC Volendam FC Volendam INFO
Sab 06 Jul
14:30 finalizado
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
2-2
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya INFO
Sab 06 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Linfield Linfield
2-4
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone INFO
Sab 06 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Dordrecht Dordrecht
1-2
Feyenoord Feyenoord INFO
Sab 06 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
1-3
Hamilton Academical Hamilton INFO
Sab 06 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
1-2
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Sab 06 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
0-3
PAOK PAOK INFO
Sab 06 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Thun Thun
0-3
Kriens Kriens INFO
Sab 06 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Memmingen Memmingen
1-1
Ravensburg Ravensburg INFO
Sab 06 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Paderborn Paderborn
3-2
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town INFO
Sab 06 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Antwerp Antwerp
1-1
Magdeburg Magdeburg INFO
Sab 06 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Glenavon Glenavon
2-1
Heart of Midlothian Heart Midlothian INFO
Sab 06 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining
0-1
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg INFO
Sab 06 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
1-2
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF INFO
Sab 06 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Darlington FC Darlington FC
0-3
Motherwell Motherwell INFO
Sab 06 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Willem II Willem II
2-1
KV Oostende KV Oostende INFO
Sab 06 Jul
15:30 finalizado
Union Berlin Union Berlin
2-1
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF INFO
Sab 06 Jul
15:30 finalizado
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
0-3
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir INFO
Sab 06 Jul
15:30 finalizado
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
2-1
Jablonec Jablonec INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
0-0
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Grasshopper Grasshopper
4-0
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin
4-1
VfB Krieschow VfB Krieschow INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 Aplazado
Aubstadt Aubstadt
16:00
TSV Abtswind TSV Abtswind
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Klingnau Klingnau
2-7
Aarau Aarau INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
1-3
Farsley Farsley INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Brusno-Ondrej Brusno-Ondrej
0-16
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
2-1
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Hallen Hallen
0-14
Bristol City Bristol City INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki
0-3
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Sileby Rangers Sileby Rangers
0-7
Northampton Northampton INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Dumbarton Dumbarton
3-2
Dundee United Dundee United INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
5-0
Bremer SV Bremer SV INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
2-1
Walsall Walsall INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
2-1
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Leamington Leamington
0-4
Coventry City Coventry City INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Guiseley Guiseley
0-2
Bradford City Bradford City INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Stranraer Stranraer
0-1
Coleraine Coleraine INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Harlow Town Harlow Town
0-5
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
1-3
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
0-1
Dartford Dartford INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town
0-8
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 Aplazado
Redhill Redhill
16:00
Sutton United Sutton United
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
2-0
Spartans Spartans INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
3-3
Arsenal Arsenal INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
7-1
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
5-2
Club Brugge Club Brugge INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Charnock Richard Charnock Richard
1-2
Chorley Chorley INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
2-3
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Welwyn Garden City Welwyn Garden City
1-3
Luton Town Luton Town INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Bamber Bridge
0-2
Preston North End INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Cove Rangers
2-1
Montrose INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Blackfield Langley
1-1
Eastleigh INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Barrow
1-2
Blackburn Rovers INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Chester
1-7
Wigan Athletic INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Fraserburgh
1-2
Peterhead INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Forfar Athletic
1-0
Greenock Morton FC INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Hemsworth MW
2-2
Bradford Park Avenue INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Herne Bay
1-1
Maidstone United INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Nuneaton Town
0-2
Notts County INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Tranmere Rovers
1-2
Livingston INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Inverness CT
1-1
Aberdeen INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Airdrieonians
3-0
Cowdenbeath INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Kidsgrove Athletic
1-2
Port Vale INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Dunfermline
1-3
Hibernian FC INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Pardubice
2-2
Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Karviná
2-0
Pohronie INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:30 finalizado
České
3-0
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Kapfenberger SV
3-3
Sturm Graz INFO
Sab 06 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Korona Kielce
1-1
Vitesse INFO
Sab 06 Jul
17:00 finalizado
FC Chelyabinsk
2-2
NoSta INFO
Sab 06 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Avranches
0-2
Guingamp INFO
Sab 06 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Wuppertaler SV
0-4
B. Leverkusen INFO
Sab 06 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Pribram
2-2
Vlašim INFO
Sab 06 Jul
17:00 finalizado
De Graafschap
4-0
Zaglebie Lubin INFO
Sab 06 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Sered
1-1
MTK Budapest INFO
Sab 06 Jul
17:00 finalizado
ADO Den Haag
10-0
Laakkwartier INFO
Sab 06 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Chemnitzer
2-2
Arka Gdynia INFO
Sab 06 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Lech Poznań
2-1
Midtjylland INFO
Sab 06 Jul
17:00 finalizado
KFC Uerdingen 05
0-2
Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Sab 06 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Mura
3-1
Beltinci INFO
Sab 06 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Ulm
2-0
Augsburg II INFO
Sab 06 Jul
17:00 finalizado
KAS Eupen
1-1
Viktoria Köln INFO
Sab 06 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Lausanne Sports
3-2
Servette INFO
Sab 06 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Bohemians 1905
1-2
LASK Linz INFO
Sab 06 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Kortrijk
1-1
Valenciennes INFO
Sab 06 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Zbrojovka Brno
4-0
Nitra INFO
Sab 06 Jul
17:00 finalizado
LKS Lodz
3-0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg INFO
Sab 06 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Niort
1-3
Cholet INFO
Sab 06 Jul
18:00 finalizado
FCM Traiskirchen
1-3
Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Sab 06 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Wildon
7-2
Grazer AK INFO
Sab 06 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Celje
1-2
Krylia Sovetov INFO
Sab 06 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Würmla
0-3
St. Polten INFO
Sab 06 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Stade Lavallois
1-1
Caen INFO
Sab 06 Jul
18:00 finalizado
F91 Dudelange
4-3
Excelsior Virton INFO
Sab 06 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Hartberg
2-0
Hannover 96 INFO
Sab 06 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Zlin
3-0
Senica INFO
Sab 06 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Mattersburg
0-0
SV Lafnitz INFO
Sab 06 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Beringen
0-12
Genk INFO
Sab 06 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Pachuca
1-0
UAEM Potros INFO
Sab 06 Jul
18:30 finalizado
FK Pirmasens
3-3
Borussia Neunkirchen INFO
Sab 06 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Lorient
2-0
Concarneau INFO
Sab 06 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Chaves
2-1
Desportivo Aves INFO
Sab 06 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Cercle Brugge
1-4
Monaco INFO
Sab 06 Jul
19:00 Aplazado
Nottingham Forest
19:00
Peterborough United
Sab 06 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Deinze
0-2
Zulte-Waregem INFO
Sab 06 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Querétaro
1-0
Atl. San Luis INFO
Sab 06 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Lommel
3-1
FC Eindhoven INFO
Sab 06 Jul
19:00 finalizado
OH Leuven
4-4
Mechelen INFO
Sab 06 Jul
19:00 finalizado
FVC
0-4
Cambuur INFO
Sab 06 Jul
20:15 finalizado
NK Olimpija 2005
1-0
Partizan Beograd INFO
Sab 06 Jul
22:30 finalizado
Olimpia
1-1
Rosario Central INFO
Sab 06 Jul
23:00 finalizado
Goiás EC
1-0
Racing Montevideo INFO
Sab 06 Jul
23:15 finalizado
Peñarol
2-1
Nacional INFO
Sab 06 Jul
23:45 finalizado
Cruz Azul
(5)0-0(6)
Morelia INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook