noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima
  • Gamba Osaka
  • Urawa Reds
  • Kashiwa Reysol
  • FC Tokyo
  • Vissel Kobe
  • Nagoya Grampus
  • Yokohama F. Marinos
  • Albirex Niigata
  • Kashima Antlers
  • Kawasaki Frontale
  • Sagan Tosu
  • Vegalta Sendai
  • Ventforet Kofu
  • Omiya Ardija
  • Shimizu S-Pulse
  • Cerezo Osaka
  • Shonan Bellmare
  • Júbilo Iwata
  • Avispa Fukuoka
  • Montedio Yamagata
  • Matsumoto Yamaga
Miércoles, 03 Julio 2019, 12:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Toyota Stadium

Resumen del partido Nagoya Grampus - Institute of Fitness

Goles

minuto 46' I. Tatsuo
Gol
I. Tatsuo
minuto 67' N. Satoshi
Gol
N. Satoshi
minuto 81' K. Fujimoto
Gol
K. Fujimoto

Resultados

Mié 03 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce
4-0
Okinawa SV Okinawa SV INFO
Mié 03 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
4-1
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori INFO
Mié 03 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
2-1
Ryūkyū Ryūkyū INFO
Mié 03 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
4-0
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz INFO
Mié 03 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
2-1
ThespaKusatsu Gunma ThespaKusatsu INFO
Mié 03 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
3-1
Hokuriku FC Hokuriku FC INFO
Mié 03 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
1-2
Tochigi Tochigi INFO
Mié 03 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
(4)1-1(3)
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto INFO
Mié 03 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
4-0
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka INFO
Mié 03 Jul
12:00 finalizado
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
1-0
Toin University of Yokohama Toin University Y. INFO
Mié 03 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
(4)2-2(2)
Gifu Gifu INFO
Mié 03 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
4-1
Osaka Osaka INFO
Mié 03 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
0-1
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama INFO
Mié 03 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
0-4
Veertien Kuwana Veertien Kuwana INFO
Mié 03 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
0-3
Institute of Fitness Institute Fitness INFO
Mié 03 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
1-0
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata INFO
Mié 03 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
1-0
Meiji Univ. Meiji Univ. INFO
Mié 03 Jul
12:00 finalizado
JEF United JEF United
0-3
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama INFO
Mié 03 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
5-2
Honda Lock Honda Lock INFO
Mié 03 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
2-3
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe INFO
Mié 03 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
1-0
Parceiro Nagano Parceiro Nagano INFO
Mié 03 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
2-1
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United INFO
Mié 03 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
7-1
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki INFO
Mié 03 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
2-4
Honda Honda INFO
Mié 03 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
(5)0-0(3)
Ehime Ehime INFO
Mié 03 Jul
12:00 finalizado
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
2-1
Kochi United Kochi United INFO
Mié 03 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Urawa Reds Urawa Reds
2-1
Ryutsu Keizai University Ryutsu Keizai Uni. INFO
Mié 03 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
1-0
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga INFO
Mié 03 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama Marinos
2-1
Ritsumeikan University Ritsumeikan INFO
Mié 10 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
0-2
Hosei University Hosei University INFO
Mié 10 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Yokohama Yokohama
2-1
Sendai University Sendai University INFO
Mié 10 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
3-1
Arterivo Wakayama Arterivo Wakayama INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook