noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • León
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Monaco
  • Celtic
  • Alavés
  • Fehérvár
  • Monterrey
  • Wolfsburg
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Saint-Étienne
Jueves, 06 Febrero 2020, 22:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Nissan Stadium
Jue 06 Feb
01:00 finalizado
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
1-0
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact INFO
Jue 06 Feb
09:00 finalizado
Western Strikers Western Strikers
2-4
Para Hills Knights Para Hills Knights INFO
Jue 06 Feb
09:00 finalizado
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets
3-2
Stripfing Stripfing INFO
Jue 06 Feb
09:30 finalizado
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
2-0
Ordabasy Ordabasy INFO
Jue 06 Feb
10:30 finalizado
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
2-0
Chernomorets Balchik Chernomorets INFO
Jue 06 Feb
10:45 finalizado
Adelaide Eagles Adelaide Eagles
0-3
South Adelaide Panthers South Adelaide Pa. INFO
Jue 06 Feb
11:00 Aplazado
FC Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
11:00
Progresul Spartac București Progresul Spartac
Jue 06 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Altyn Asyr Altyn Asyr
0-0
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev INFO
Jue 06 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
3-2
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu INFO
Jue 06 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
1-3
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow INFO
Jue 06 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
2-3
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica INFO
Jue 06 Feb
11:00 finalizado
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
0-1
Åsane Åsane INFO
Jue 06 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Tambov Tambov
0-0
Gorodeja Gorodeja INFO
Jue 06 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Trajal Krusevac Trajal Krusevac
0-0
Budućnost Popovac Budućnost Popovac INFO
Jue 06 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
1-2
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya INFO
Jue 06 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
0-0
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa Gorna Lokomotiv O. INFO
Jue 06 Feb
13:00 finalizado
IK Brage IK Brage
5-2
Degerfors Degerfors INFO
Jue 06 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Dinamo Pančevo Dinamo Pančevo
0-1
Radnički Obrenovac Radnički INFO
Jue 06 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Hobro Hobro
2-0
Fredericia Fredericia INFO
Jue 06 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
3-0
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi INFO
Jue 06 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Sarajevo Sarajevo
2-2
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis INFO
Jue 06 Feb
13:30 finalizado
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
1-1
Shkupi Shkupi INFO
Jue 06 Feb
13:30 finalizado
Esbjerg Esbjerg
0-2
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Jue 06 Feb
13:45 finalizado
Ljungskile Ljungskile
1-1
Halmstads Halmstads INFO
Jue 06 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Ludogorets Ludogorets
0-1
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny INFO
Jue 06 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
Velbazhd Velbazhd
14:00
Sasa Sasa
Jue 06 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
5-1
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kak. INFO
Jue 06 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
1-1
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja INFO
Jue 06 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
0-0
Smederevo Smederevo INFO
Jue 06 Feb
14:30 Aplazado
Skeid Skeid
14:30
Valerenga IF Oslo Valerenga IF Oslo
Jue 06 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
0-3
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets INFO
Jue 06 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
3-0
Ordabasy Ordabasy INFO
Jue 06 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
2-2
Kolubara Kolubara INFO
Jue 06 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Stromsgodset IF Stromsgodset IF
0-3
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev INFO
Jue 06 Feb
15:00 finalizado
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
1-0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Jue 06 Feb
15:00 finalizado
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
2-1
Zenit II Zenit II INFO
Jue 06 Feb
15:30 finalizado
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
0-2
Malmö Malmö INFO
Jue 06 Feb
15:30 finalizado
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
2-2
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica INFO
Jue 06 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Orebro SK Orebro SK
1-2
RB Linense RB Linense INFO
Jue 06 Feb
16:30 finalizado
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
1-1
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK INFO
Jue 06 Feb
16:30 finalizado
Zenit Zenit
4-0
Saburtalo Saburtalo INFO
Jue 06 Feb
17:00 finalizado
Vejle BK Vejle BK
0-1
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad INFO
Jue 06 Feb
19:00 finalizado
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball
1-1
Grorud Grorud INFO
Jue 06 Feb
19:00 finalizado
VfB Dillingen VfB Dillingen
2-4
Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach INFO
Jue 06 Feb
19:15 finalizado
Höganäs Höganäs
4-2
Bjuvtorps FF Bjuvtorps FF INFO
Jue 06 Feb
19:30 finalizado
Byåsen Byåsen
1-1
NTNUI NTNUI INFO
Jue 06 Feb
19:30 finalizado
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
2-0
TuS Marienborn TuS Marienborn INFO
Jue 06 Feb
19:30 finalizado
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
3-2
Blue Boys Muhlenbach Blue Boys Muhlenb. INFO
Jue 06 Feb
19:45 finalizado
Baden Baden
7-2
Dietikon Dietikon INFO
Jue 06 Feb
20:00 finalizado
Alfter Alfter
3-3
Hennef 05 Hennef 05 INFO
Jue 06 Feb
20:00 finalizado
Ellidi Ellidi
2-8
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir INFO
Jue 06 Feb
20:00 finalizado
Rohrendorf Rohrendorf
4-1
Spratzern Spratzern INFO
Jue 06 Feb
22:00 finalizado
Nashville SC Nashville SC
1-3
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire INFO
Jue 06 Feb
22:00 finalizado
DC United DC United
1-0
Louisville City Louisville City INFO
Jue 06 Feb
22:00 finalizado
FC Dallas FC Dallas
2-2
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook