noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • León
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Monaco
  • Celtic
  • Alavés
  • Fehérvár
  • Monterrey
  • Wolfsburg
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Saint-Étienne
Sábado, 01 Agosto 2020, 14:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Goffertstadion

Resumen del partido NEC Nijmegen - LONGA '30

Goles

B. Van Rooij
Gol
B. Van Rooij
minuto 1'
A. Fase
Gol
A. Fase
minuto 5'
Souffian El Karouani
Gol
Souffian El Karouani
minuto 13'
Ayman Sellouf
Gol
Ayman Sellouf
minuto 18'
E. Tavşan
Gol
E. Tavşan
minuto 48'
J. Okita
Gol
J. Okita
minuto 57'
Cas Odenthal
Gol
Cas Odenthal
minuto 75'
J. Okita
Gol
J. Okita
minuto 85'
Sab 01 Ago
10:00 Aplazado
Zenit Čáslav Zenit Čáslav
10:00
Stará Říše Stará Říše
Sab 01 Ago
10:00 finalizado
USK Anif USK Anif
8-0
Straßwalchen Straßwalchen INFO
Sab 01 Ago
10:00 finalizado
Slovácko II Slovácko II
1-1
Zbrojovka Brno II Zbrojovka Brno II INFO
Sab 01 Ago
10:00 finalizado
Prostějov Prostějov
6-0
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria INFO
Sab 01 Ago
10:00 finalizado
FK Kolín FK Kolín
8-0
Hradec Králové II Hradec Králové INFO
Sab 01 Ago
10:00 finalizado
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
2-3
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II INFO
Sab 01 Ago
10:00 Aplazado
Pehchevo Pehchevo
10:00
Osogovo Osogovo
Sab 01 Ago
10:00 finalizado
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
3-2
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Sab 01 Ago
10:15 finalizado
Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto
1-4
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou INFO
Sab 01 Ago
10:15 finalizado
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
2-3
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Sab 01 Ago
10:15 finalizado
Humpolec Humpolec
1-2
Velké Meziříčí Velké INFO
Sab 01 Ago
10:15 finalizado
Litomericko Litomericko
1-1
Neratovice-Byškovice Neratovice-Byškov INFO
Sab 01 Ago
10:30 finalizado
Velvary Velvary
2-1
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Sab 01 Ago
10:30 finalizado
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí Orlicí
1-1
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II INFO
Sab 01 Ago
10:30 finalizado
Metz Metz
1-0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen INFO
Sab 01 Ago
10:30 finalizado
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
3-1
Jablonec Jablonec INFO
Sab 01 Ago
10:30 finalizado
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
0-2
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Sab 01 Ago
10:30 finalizado
Kortrijk Kortrijk
0-1
Deinze Deinze INFO
Sab 01 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
2-1
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO
Sab 01 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
2-0
České Budějovice České INFO
Sab 01 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Rebecq Rebecq
2-1
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek INFO
Sab 01 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Legia Warszawa II Legia Warszawa II
0-0
Swit Nowy Dwor Swit Nowy Dwor INFO
Sab 01 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Mouscron Mouscron
0-2
Union Saint-Gilloise Union INFO
Sab 01 Ago
11:00 finalizado
KS Blonianka KS Blonianka
1-2
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki Pogon Grod. Mazow. INFO
Sab 01 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
5-0
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Sab 01 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Jablonec II Jablonec II
2-1
Teplice II Teplice II INFO
Sab 01 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Teplice Teplice
0-1
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové INFO
Sab 01 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Admira Praha Admira Praha
1-2
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 INFO
Sab 01 Ago
11:00 Aplazado
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
11:00
Vysocina Jihlava II Vysocina Jihlava
Sab 01 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2-1
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Sab 01 Ago
12:00 finalizado
Bremer SV Bremer SV
0-4
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin INFO
Sab 01 Ago
12:00 finalizado
Trenčín Trenčín
0-3
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Sab 01 Ago
13:00 finalizado
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf
3-1
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 INFO
Sab 01 Ago
13:00 finalizado
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
5-0
Lok Altmark Stendal Altmark Stendal INFO
Sab 01 Ago
13:00 finalizado
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
2-3
Třinec Třinec INFO
Sab 01 Ago
13:00 finalizado
Union Fürstenwalde Union
3-0
Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf INFO
Sab 01 Ago
13:00 finalizado
Genk Genk
1-1
Lens Lens INFO
Sab 01 Ago
13:30 finalizado
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
3-0
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt INFO
Sab 01 Ago
13:30 finalizado
Prepere Prepere
2-1
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec INFO
Sab 01 Ago
13:30 finalizado
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
0-2
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sab 01 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
3-2
Kray Kray INFO
Sab 01 Ago
14:00
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf
14:00
Essling Essling
Sab 01 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
1-0
Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg INFO
Sab 01 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
1-2
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte INFO
Sab 01 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Ennepetal Ennepetal
2-1
DSC Wanne-Eickel DSC Wanne-Eickel INFO
Sab 01 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
1-0
HHC HHC INFO
Sab 01 Ago
14:00 finalizado
FC Vsetín FC Vsetín
2-0
Brumov Brumov INFO
Sab 01 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
0-3
Brandenburger Brandenburger INFO
Sab 01 Ago
14:00 finalizado
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
8-0
LONGA '30 LONGA '30 INFO
Sab 01 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Eintracht Oranienburg Eintracht
0-3
Hertha Berlin II Hertha Berlin II INFO
Sab 01 Ago
14:00 finalizado
KV Oostende KV Oostende
3-1
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge INFO
Sab 01 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
5-2
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt INFO
Sab 01 Ago
14:00 finalizado
RW Essen RW Essen
2-1
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach INFO
Sab 01 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
1-1
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 INFO
Sab 01 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Havelse Havelse
1-2
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht INFO
Sab 01 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Altglienicke Altglienicke
7-0
Neustrelitz Neustrelitz INFO
Sab 01 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Almere City Almere City
2-0
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax INFO
Sab 01 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Homberg Homberg
1-1
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal INFO
Sab 01 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
2-0
UNA Brinvast UNA Brinvast INFO
Sab 01 Ago
14:00 Aplazado
Chateauroux Chateauroux
14:00
Orléans Orléans
Sab 01 Ago
14:30 finalizado
Hlinsko Hlinsko
1-0
Havlíčkův Brod Havlíčkův Brod INFO
Sab 01 Ago
14:30 finalizado
ASWH ASWH
1-0
Dordrecht Dordrecht INFO
Sab 01 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Lille Lille
2-0
Anderlecht Anderlecht INFO
Sab 01 Ago
15:00 finalizado
USV Hercules USV Hercules
1-0
De Treffers De Treffers INFO
Sab 01 Ago
15:00 finalizado
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
2-5
MSV Düsseldorf MSV Düsseldorf INFO
Sab 01 Ago
15:00 finalizado
1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim
1-1
Pesch Pesch INFO
Sab 01 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
1-0
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims INFO
Sab 01 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
3-5
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk INFO
Sab 01 Ago
15:00 finalizado
NAC Breda NAC Breda
1-0
Heerenveen Heerenveen INFO
Sab 01 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf Turu 1880 Dusseld.
3-1
Deutz Deutz INFO
Sab 01 Ago
15:00 finalizado
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi
1-1
Újpest FC Újpest FC INFO
Sab 01 Ago
16:00 Aplazado
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
16:00
International Leipzig International
Sab 01 Ago
16:00 finalizado
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
1-3
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden INFO
Sab 01 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
0-0
Sochaux Sochaux INFO
Sab 01 Ago
16:30 finalizado
Charleroi Charleroi
2-2
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio INFO
Sab 01 Ago
16:30
Digenis Ypsonas Digenis Ypsonas
16:30
Akritas Akritas
Sab 01 Ago
16:30 finalizado
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
0-1
Onisilos Onisilos INFO
Sab 01 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Vrchovina Vrchovina
0-0
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice INFO
Sab 01 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
2-1
Paksi SE Paksi SE INFO
Sab 01 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Kisvárda Kisvárda
1-0
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Sab 01 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Senica Senica
0-1
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Sab 01 Ago
17:00 finalizado
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899
3-0
Gonfreville Gonfreville INFO
Sab 01 Ago
17:00 Aplazado
Nantes Nantes
17:00
Charleroi Charleroi
Sab 01 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Pardubice Pardubice
1-0
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sab 01 Ago
17:00 finalizado
DAC DAC
0-6
Nice Nice INFO
Sab 01 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Cambuur Cambuur
2-0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle INFO
Sab 01 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
2-0
Tikves Tikves INFO
Sab 01 Ago
17:00 finalizado
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
2-0
Sered Sered INFO
Sab 01 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Auxerre Auxerre
3-2
Le Mans Le Mans INFO
Sab 01 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
2-2
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II INFO
Sab 01 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy
2-0
Brandýs nad Labem Brandýs Labem INFO
Sab 01 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Trenčín Trenčín
2-5
Zlin Zlin INFO
Sab 01 Ago
17:00 finalizado
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
1-1
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc INFO
Sab 01 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Kromeriz Kromeriz
2-2
Valašské Meziříčí Valašské INFO
Sab 01 Ago
17:00
Curicó Unido Curicó Unido
17:00
Rangers Talca Rangers Talca
Sab 01 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
0-1
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP INFO
Sab 01 Ago
17:30 finalizado
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
0-2
Struga Struga INFO
Sab 01 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Utrecht Utrecht
1-0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar INFO
Sab 01 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Sedan Sedan
0-0
Creteil Creteil INFO
Sab 01 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Eintracht
1-1
Monaco INFO
Sab 01 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Saint-Étienne
4-2
Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Sab 01 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Rabotnički
1-0
FK Borec INFO
Sab 01 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Jeunesse d'Esch
3-2
Differdange 03 INFO
Sab 01 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Gerasdorf
9-0
Gersthofer SV INFO
Sab 01 Ago
18:00 finalizado
SKN St. Polten
1-1
Líšeň INFO
Sab 01 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Villefranche
0-2
Troyes INFO
Sab 01 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Horitschon
2-2
FCM Traiskirchen INFO
Sab 01 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Puskás Akadémia
1-2
Slovan Bratislava INFO
Sab 01 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Stadlau
1-3
Team Wiener Linien INFO
Sab 01 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Ermis Aradippou
1-1
Enosis Neon Paralimni INFO
Sab 01 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Belasica
6-0
Kozuv Gevgelija INFO
Sab 01 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Caen
1-2
Le Havre INFO
Sab 01 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Tsarsko Selo
3-0
Strumska Slava INFO
Sab 01 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Stade Rennais
1-0
Angers SCO INFO
Sab 01 Ago
18:00 Aplazado
Nancy
18:00
Strasbourg
Sab 01 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Doxa
1-1
AEL Limassol INFO
Sab 01 Ago
18:00 Aplazado
Guingamp
18:00
Niort
Sab 01 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Žilina
5-2
Púchov INFO
Sab 01 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Maribor
8-1
Beltinci INFO
Sab 01 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Chambly
0-0
Amiens SC INFO
Sab 01 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Bastia
2-2
Montpellier INFO
Sab 01 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Wals-Grünau
1-0
USC Eugendorf INFO
Sab 01 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Bregalnica Štip
0-2
Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Sab 01 Ago
19:30 Aplazado
Dessel Sport
19:30
Witgoor Sport
Sab 01 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Groningen
1-0
Heracles INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook