noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • León
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Monaco
  • Celtic
  • Alavés
  • Fehérvár
  • Monterrey
  • Wolfsburg
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Saint-Étienne
Jueves, 20 Febrero 2020, 02:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Gillette Stadium

Alineación New England Revolution - Vancouver Whitecaps

alineación
Banquillo
Entrenador
  • Marc Dos Santos
Jue 20 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
2-0
Toronto FC Toronto FC INFO
Jue 20 Feb
00:00 finalizado
DC United DC United
1-1
Nashville SC Nashville SC INFO
Jue 20 Feb
02:00 finalizado
New England Revolution England Revolution
0-2
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver INFO
Jue 20 Feb
03:00 finalizado
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
2-1
Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas C. INFO
Jue 20 Feb
04:30 finalizado
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
2-4
Minnesota United Minnesota United INFO
Jue 20 Feb
09:00 finalizado
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
1-1
Inhulets Inhulets INFO
Jue 20 Feb
09:30 finalizado
Persebaya Persebaya
4-1
Persija Persija INFO
Jue 20 Feb
09:30 finalizado
Long An Long An
3-1
Xi Mang Tay Ninh Xi Mang Tay Ninh INFO
Jue 20 Feb
11:00 finalizado
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II
0-2
Marbella FC Marbella FC INFO
Jue 20 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Málaga Málaga
1-0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar INFO
Jue 20 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia
2-1
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja INFO
Jue 20 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
2-2
Dordoi Bishkek Dordoi Bishkek INFO
Jue 20 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Al Ahli Jeddah Al Ahli Jeddah
0-1
Ma'an Ma'an INFO
Jue 20 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
3-3
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Jue 20 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
1-0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu INFO
Jue 20 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Sochi Sochi
3-1
Astana Astana INFO
Jue 20 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
2-0
Ordabasy Ordabasy INFO
Jue 20 Feb
16:15 finalizado
Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
3-2
Kjelsås Kjelsås INFO
Jue 20 Feb
17:00 Aplazado
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
17:00
Farense Farense
Jue 20 Feb
20:00 finalizado
Hinna Hinna
5-1
Vidar Vidar INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook