noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Viernes, 22 enero 2021, 14:30 finalizado
  • Estadio: Farum Park

Historia

Cara a cara: Nordsjaelland-Viborg FF

28 Oct 16
20:15 | jor. 15
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
4-3
Viborg FF Viborg FF
15 Jul 16
18:00 | jor. 1
Viborg FF Viborg FF
0-4
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
26 May 16
20:00 | jor. 32
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
1-0
Viborg FF Viborg FF
28 Feb 16
13:00 | jor. 19
Viborg FF Viborg FF
1-1
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
12 Sep 15
16:00 | jor. 8
Viborg FF Viborg FF
0-1
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
11 May 14
17:00 | jor. 32
Viborg FF Viborg FF
1-3
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
28 Feb 14
18:30 | jor. 20
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
2-0
Viborg FF Viborg FF
26 Jul 13
18:30 | jor. 2
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
1-1
Viborg FF Viborg FF
27 Abr 08
16:00 | jor. 27
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
5-3
Viborg FF Viborg FF
20 Mar 08
16:00 | jor. 20
Viborg FF Viborg FF
2-3
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
26 Ago 07
16:00 | jor. 7
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
4-0
Viborg FF Viborg FF
27 May 07
17:00 | jor. 33
Viborg FF Viborg FF
1-2
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
01 Abr 07
15:00 | jor. 21
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
4-1
Viborg FF Viborg FF
24 Sep 06
15:00 | jor. 10
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
2-0
Viborg FF Viborg FF
29 Mar 06
19:00 | jor. 24
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
1-3
Viborg FF Viborg FF
27 Nov 05
15:00 | jor. 19
Viborg FF Viborg FF
4-1
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
14 Sep 05
jor. 1
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
0-3
Viborg FF Viborg FF
24 Jul 05
15:00 | jor. 2
Viborg FF Viborg FF
3-1
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
12 Jun 05
15:00 | jor. 31
Viborg FF Viborg FF
1-2
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
28 Nov 04
15:00 | jor. 18
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
3-2
Viborg FF Viborg FF
29 Ago 04
15:00 | jor. 6
Viborg FF Viborg FF
0-1
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
12 Abr 04
15:00 | jor. 25
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
0-4
Viborg FF Viborg FF
14 Mar 04
15:00 | jor. 21
Viborg FF Viborg FF
0-0
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
28 Sep 03
15:00 | jor. 10
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
2-1
Viborg FF Viborg FF
22 Jun 03
jor. 33
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
1-0
Viborg FF Viborg FF
09 Abr 03
jor. 3
Viborg FF Viborg FF
5-2
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
24 Mar 03
jor. 20
Viborg FF Viborg FF
1-3
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
04 Ago 02
jor. 2
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
3-2
Viborg FF Viborg FF
Vie 22 Ene
09:00 finalizado
Etimesgut Etimesgut
1-0
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk INFO
Vie 22 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
4-0
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale INFO
Vie 22 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
2-1
Dunărea Călăraşi Dunărea INFO
Vie 22 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Maribor Maribor
0-1
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom INFO
Vie 22 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Dandenong Thunder SC Dandenong Thunder
1-0
Altona Magic Altona Magic INFO
Vie 22 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Odra Opole Odra Opole
1-2
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Vie 22 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Spartak Pleven Spartak Pleven
2-3
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa Gorna Lokomotiv O. INFO
Vie 22 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
1-0
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo INFO
Vie 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Kolding IF Kolding IF
2-2
Randers Randers INFO
Vie 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
3-1
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali INFO
Vie 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
3-1
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź INFO
Vie 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II
1-3
Ural Yekaterinburg Ural Yekaterinburg INFO
Vie 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Podbrezová Podbrezová
3-0
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Vie 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
3-0
Bardejov Bardejov INFO
Vie 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
1-4
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK INFO
Vie 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Elfsborg Elfsborg
3-0
Häcken Häcken INFO
Vie 22 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi
1-5
Mura Mura INFO
Vie 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
2-0
Vozdovac Vozdovac INFO
Vie 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
2-0
KF Llapi Podujevë Llapi Podujevë INFO
Vie 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
4-1
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava INFO
Vie 22 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
2-0
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock INFO
Vie 22 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Liefering Liefering
0-1
Amstetten Amstetten INFO
Vie 22 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
2-1
Viborg FF Viborg FF INFO
Vie 22 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Domžale Domžale
3-3
Orijent Rijeka Orijent Rijeka INFO
Vie 22 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
0-4
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda INFO
Vie 22 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
3-2
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg INFO
Vie 22 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
2-2
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia INFO
Vie 22 Ene
15:15 Aplazado
Ajman Ajman
15:15
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
Vie 22 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
0-2
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi INFO
Vie 22 Ene
17:30 Aplazado
Spittal Spittal
17:30
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
Vie 22 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Levadia Levadia
3-1
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju INFO
Vie 22 Ene
19:00 Aplazado
Notodden Notodden
19:00
Fram Fram

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook