noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Joinville
  • ASA Arapiraquense
  • Salgueiro
  • Boavista SC
  • Ituano
  • América RN
  • Tupi
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Maringá
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Jacuipense
  • Anapolina
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
  • Interporto
Domingo, 09 Junio 2019, 23:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de Biase

Alineación Novorizontino - Itaborai

Clasificación

Grupo 1 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
Leyenda
Siguiente fase
Possible Next Round
1 São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR 12 6 4 0 2 15 6 +9
2 Fast Clube Fast Clube 9 6 2 3 1 9 5 +4
3 Barcelona RO Barcelona RO 8 6 2 2 2 7 10 -3
4 Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre 4 6 1 1 4 6 16 -10
GRUPO 2 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Manaus Manaus 14 6 4 2 0 16 7 +9
2 Real Ariquemes Real Ariquemes 11 6 3 2 1 9 9 0
3 Galvez EC Galvez EC 6 6 1 3 2 10 12 -2
4 Santos AP Santos AP 1 6 0 1 5 3 10 -7
Grupo 3 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Moto Club MA Moto Club MA 14 6 4 2 0 16 4 +12
2 SAO Raimundo EC SAO Raimundo EC 13 6 4 1 1 12 7 +5
3 Ypiranga AP Ypiranga AP 5 6 1 2 3 8 13 -5
4 Atlético Roraima Atlético Roraima 1 6 0 1 5 3 15 -12
GRUPO 4 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Floresta EC Floresta EC 9 6 2 3 1 11 7 +4
2 Ríver Ríver 9 6 2 3 1 10 7 +3
3 Bragantino PA Bragantino PA 9 6 3 0 3 8 7 +1
4 Santa Cruz RN Santa Cruz RN 5 6 1 2 3 6 14 -8
GRUPO 5 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Atlético Cearense Atlético Cearense 15 6 5 0 1 12 6 +6
2 Central SC Central SC 9 6 3 0 3 10 7 +3
3 Altos Altos 9 6 3 0 3 7 10 -3
4 Maranhão Maranhão 3 6 1 0 5 10 16 -6
GRUPO 6 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 América RN América RN 14 6 4 2 0 20 1 +19
2 Bahia de Feira Bahia de Feira 10 6 3 1 2 12 5 +7
3 América PE América PE 10 6 3 1 2 8 8 0
4 Serrano PB Serrano PB 0 6 0 0 6 2 28 -26
GRUPO 7 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Jacuipense Jacuipense 15 6 5 0 1 11 2 +9
2 ASA Arapiraquense ASA Arapiraquense 13 6 4 1 1 8 5 +3
3 Campinense Campinense 7 6 2 1 3 6 5 +1
4 Acadêmica Acadêmica 0 6 0 0 6 3 16 -13
Grupo 8 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Fluminense Feira Fluminense Feira 12 6 3 3 0 8 4 +4
2 Salgueiro Salgueiro 10 6 2 4 0 8 6 +2
3 Sergipe Sergipe 5 6 1 2 3 11 10 +1
4 Coruripe Coruripe 4 6 1 1 4 2 9 -7
Grupo 9 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Itabaiana Itabaiana 13 6 4 1 1 9 5 +4
2 SD Juazeirense SD Juazeirense 11 6 3 2 1 8 4 +4
3 Aparecidense Aparecidense 9 6 3 0 3 8 5 +3
4 Interporto Interporto 1 6 0 1 5 2 13 -11
Grupo 10 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Iporá Iporá 10 6 3 1 2 7 5 +2
2 Sinop FC Sinop FC 9 6 2 3 1 7 8 -1
3 Corumbaense Corumbaense 7 6 2 1 3 9 9 0
4 Palmas FR Palmas FR 6 6 1 3 2 5 6 -1
Grupo 11 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Patrocinense Patrocinense 10 6 3 1 2 9 7 +2
2 União União 10 6 3 1 2 10 9 +1
3 Anapolina Anapolina 8 6 2 2 2 6 6 0
4 Operário MS Operário MS 5 6 1 2 3 6 9 -3
Grupo 12 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Caldense Caldense 16 6 5 1 0 7 1 +6
2 Vitória ES Vitória ES 11 6 3 2 1 7 4 +3
3 Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ 7 6 2 1 3 5 6 -1
4 Sobradinho Sobradinho 0 6 0 0 6 1 9 -8
Grupo 13 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Brasiliense Brasiliense 12 6 3 3 0 5 2 +3
2 Ituano Ituano 11 6 3 2 1 11 3 +8
3 Trabalhadores Trabalhadores 6 6 1 3 2 2 3 -1
4 Serra FC Serra FC 2 6 0 2 4 1 11 -10
Grupo 14 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Novorizontino Novorizontino 14 6 4 2 0 13 3 +10
2 Hercílio Luz Hercílio Luz 9 6 3 0 3 5 6 -1
3 Itaborai Itaborai 5 6 1 2 3 6 10 -4
4 Tupi Tupi 5 6 1 2 3 5 10 -5
Grupo 15 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Brusque Brusque 15 6 5 0 1 15 6 +9
2 Boavista SC Boavista SC 15 6 5 0 1 9 5 +4
3 Gaúcho Gaúcho 3 6 1 0 5 5 8 -3
4 Foz do Iguaçu Foz do Iguaçu 3 6 1 0 5 3 13 -10
Grupo 16 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Cianorte Cianorte 13 6 4 1 1 5 3 +2
2 Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul 11 6 3 2 1 8 4 +4
3 São Caetano São Caetano 5 6 1 2 3 7 7 0
4 CA Tubarão CA Tubarão 4 6 1 1 4 7 13 -6
Grupo 17 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 EC Avenida EC Avenida 10 6 3 1 2 6 5 +1
2 Ferroviária Ferroviária 9 6 3 0 3 4 3 +1
3 Maringá Maringá 8 6 2 2 2 4 5 -1
4 Joinville Joinville 7 6 2 1 3 3 4 -1

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook