noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Malmö
  • IFK Göteborg
  • AIK Solna
  • Norrköping
  • Orebro SK
  • Hammarby IF
  • Helsingborgs
  • Djurgårdens
  • Syrianska FC
  • Falkenbergs
  • Varnamo
  • Osters IF
  • IK Frej
  • Trollhattan FC
  • Utsiktens BK
  • Dalkurd FF
  • Oskarshamns AIK
  • IFK Luleå
  • Vasalunds IF
  • IK Brage
  • Norrby
  • Husqvarna
Miércoles, 26 Junio 2019, 19:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Rosvalla IP
Mié 15 Mayo
18:30 finalizado
Gnosjö Gnosjö
0-3
Varnamo Varnamo INFO
Mar 21 Mayo
19:00 finalizado
Vårgårda Vårgårda
(5)1-1(4)
Lindome Lindome INFO
Mar 21 Mayo
19:00 finalizado
Bromölla Bromölla
0-4
Lunds Lunds INFO
Mar 21 Mayo
19:00 finalizado
Franke Franke
0-2
Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala INFO
Mié 05 Jun
18:30 finalizado
Velebit Velebit
0-2
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF INFO
Mié 05 Jun
19:30 finalizado
Newroz Newroz
2-6
Sollentuna Sollentuna INFO
Mié 05 Jun
19:30 finalizado
Norrtälje Norrtälje
0-4
Akropolis Akropolis INFO
Jue 06 Jun
15:00 finalizado
Vendelsö Vendelsö
1-8
Gute Gute INFO
Sab 08 Jun
12:00 finalizado
Astrio Astrio
2-0
Höganäs Höganäs INFO
Mar 11 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Dagsbergs Dagsbergs
1-0
Värmbols Värmbols INFO
Mié 12 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Råslätts Råslätts
2-0
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK INFO
Mié 12 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Östria Lambohov Östria Lambohov
1-4
Husqvarna Husqvarna INFO
Mié 12 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
0-5
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK INFO
Mié 12 Jun
19:30 finalizado
IFK Timra IFK Timra
4-0
IFK Östersund IFK Östersund INFO
Mié 12 Jun
19:45 finalizado
Vartans Vartans
1-2
Enskede Enskede INFO
Mié 12 Jun
20:00 finalizado
Haninge Haninge
(4)3-3(5)
Stocksund Stocksund INFO
Mar 25 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Eneby Eneby
0-3
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK INFO
Mar 25 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Hässleholms IF Hässleholms IF
2-6
Torns Torns INFO
Mar 25 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Grebbestad Grebbestad
0-4
Trollhattan FC Trollhattan FC INFO
Mar 25 Jun
19:00 finalizado
IFK Luleå IFK Luleå
(4)3-3(3)
Umeå Umeå INFO
Mié 26 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Gottne Gottne
3-1
Hudiksvall Hudiksvall INFO
Mié 26 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Nykoping Nykoping
(4)2-2(2)
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF INFO
Mié 26 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Tågarps AIK Tågarps AIK
1-3
Rosengård Rosengård INFO
Sab 29 Jun
15:00 finalizado
Vattholma Vattholma
1-5
Forssa Forssa INFO
Lun 01 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Vänersborgs IF Vänersborgs IF
1-2
Gauthiod Gauthiod INFO
Mar 02 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Vinbergs Vinbergs
0-1
Tvååker Tvååker INFO
Mar 02 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Carlstad United Carlstad United
5-0
Rynninge Rynninge INFO
Mar 02 Jul
19:00 finalizado
IFK Mora IFK Mora
0-2
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF INFO
Mié 03 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Lidingö Lidingö
1-0
Karlberg Karlberg INFO
Mié 03 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Hittarps Hittarps
0-1
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne INFO
Mié 03 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Högsäter Högsäter
0-2
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook