Tercera Bulgaria V AFG Noroeste Jor. 19

Clasificación Tercera Bulgaria V AFG 2024

Clasificación

Noroeste
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
V V E V V
52 18
17 1 0 63 10 +53
2
Akademik Svishtov
Akademik Svishtov
V V D V V
42 17
-1
14 0 3 39 9 +30
3
Yantra Polski Trambesh
Yantra Polski Trambesh
D V E V E
39 18
12 3 3 43 27 +16
4
FC Sevlievo
FC Sevlievo
V E V D V
33 17
-1
10 3 4 38 16 +22
5
Lokomotiv Mezdra
Lokomotiv Mezdra
V V E V V
32 18
10 2 6 35 25 +10
6
Etar II
Etar II
D D V V E
29 18
9 2 7 32 29 +3
7
Boruna Tsareva livada
Boruna Tsareva livada
E V E D V
22 18
6 4 8 29 32 -3
8
Vihar Slavyanovo
Vihar Slavyanovo
E E D D V
18 18
5 3 10 26 29 -3
9
Pavlikeni
Pavlikeni
D D V D D
17 18
5 2 11 26 47 -21
10
Botev Vratsa II
Botev Vratsa II
D E E D V
16 18
4 4 10 23 29 -6
11
Drenovets
Drenovets
V D D V D
14 18
4 2 12 25 53 -28
12
Juventus Malchika
Juventus Malchika
D D V V D
13 17
-1
4 1 12 22 58 -36
13
Partizan
Partizan
V D E D D
13 18
4 1 13 22 48 -26
14
OFK Levski
OFK Levski
D D V D D
12 17
-1
3 3 11 16 31 -15
15
Dunav Lom
Dunav Lom
D D D D D
0 18
10 1 7 28 24 +4
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Dunav Lom
Dunav Lom: -31
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Akademik Svishtov
Akademik Svishtov
27 10
9 0 1 25 5 +20
2
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
25 9
8 1 0 35 4 +31
3
Yantra Polski Trambesh
Yantra Polski Trambesh
22 9
7 1 1 21 14 +7
4
Lokomotiv Mezdra
Lokomotiv Mezdra
21 9
7 0 2 19 11 +8
5
FC Sevlievo
FC Sevlievo
16 8
5 1 2 18 8 +10
6
Etar II
Etar II
16 9
5 1 3 19 13 +6
7
Dunav Lom
Dunav Lom
16 9
5 1 3 16 11 +5
8
Boruna Tsareva livada
Boruna Tsareva livada
14 9
4 2 3 18 15 +3
9
Partizan
Partizan
12 9
4 0 5 16 16 0
10
Pavlikeni
Pavlikeni
12 9
4 0 5 15 23 -8
11
OFK Levski
OFK Levski
11 9
3 2 4 11 12 -1
12
Drenovets
Drenovets
11 9
3 2 4 22 27 -5
13
Botev Vratsa II
Botev Vratsa II
8 9
2 2 5 9 12 -3
14
Juventus Malchika
Juventus Malchika
7 7
2 1 4 10 16 -6
15
Vihar Slavyanovo
Vihar Slavyanovo
5 9
1 2 6 10 16 -6
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Dunav Lom
Dunav Lom: -31
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
27 9
9 0 0 28 6 +22
2
FC Sevlievo
FC Sevlievo
17 9
5 2 2 20 8 +12
3
Yantra Polski Trambesh
Yantra Polski Trambesh
17 9
5 2 2 22 13 +9
4
Akademik Svishtov
Akademik Svishtov
15 7
5 0 2 14 4 +10
5
Dunav Lom
Dunav Lom
15 9
5 0 4 12 13 -1
6
Vihar Slavyanovo
Vihar Slavyanovo
13 9
4 1 4 16 13 +3
7
Etar II
Etar II
13 9
4 1 4 13 16 -3
8
Lokomotiv Mezdra
Lokomotiv Mezdra
11 9
3 2 4 16 14 +2
9
Botev Vratsa II
Botev Vratsa II
8 9
2 2 5 14 17 -3
10
Boruna Tsareva livada
Boruna Tsareva livada
8 9
2 2 5 11 17 -6
11
Juventus Malchika
Juventus Malchika
6 10
2 0 8 12 42 -30
12
Pavlikeni
Pavlikeni
5 9
1 2 6 11 24 -13
13
Drenovets
Drenovets
3 9
1 0 8 3 26 -23
14
OFK Levski
OFK Levski
1 8
0 1 7 5 19 -14
15
Partizan
Partizan
1 9
0 1 8 6 32 -26
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Dunav Lom
Dunav Lom: -31
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Dunav Lom
Dunav Lom: -31
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Dunav Lom
Dunav Lom: -31
X