noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Viernes, 17 enero 2020, 09:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Sports Complex Olimpik
Vie 17 Ene
Aplazado
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
-
Colón Colón
Vie 17 Ene
01:00 finalizado
América de Cali América de Cali
1-0
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali INFO
Vie 17 Ene
08:45 finalizado
Dandenong Thunder SC Dandenong Thunder
1-1
Heidelberg United Heidelberg United INFO
Vie 17 Ene
09:00 finalizado
Yenisey Yenisey
1-1
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow INFO
Vie 17 Ene
09:00 finalizado
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
2-1
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul INFO
Vie 17 Ene
09:00 finalizado
Campbelltown City Campbelltown City
2-3
MetroStars MetroStars INFO
Vie 17 Ene
10:30 finalizado
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
4-0
Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo INFO
Vie 17 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
4-1
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Vie 17 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
4-1
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden INFO
Vie 17 Ene
12:00 finalizado
CS Emelec CS Emelec
2-0
ES Setif ES Setif INFO
Vie 17 Ene
12:00 finalizado
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
0-0
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth INFO
Vie 17 Ene
12:00 finalizado
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
2-1
Viborg FF Viborg FF INFO
Vie 17 Ene
13:00 finalizado
TPS Turku TPS Turku
2-0
SalPa SalPa INFO
Vie 17 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Mattersburg Mattersburg
1-2
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi INFO
Vie 17 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Fredericia Fredericia
2-2
Randers Randers INFO
Vie 17 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
2-0
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK INFO
Vie 17 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
5-0
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest INFO
Vie 17 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
3-2
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow INFO
Vie 17 Ene
13:00 finalizado
St. Polten St. Polten
4-0
Horn Horn INFO
Vie 17 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Ho Chí Minh Ho Chí Minh
0-1
Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai INFO
Vie 17 Ene
13:30 finalizado
FC Lahti FC Lahti
2-1
FC Honka Espoo FC Honka Espoo INFO
Vie 17 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Wil 1900 Wil 1900
1-1
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau INFO
Vie 17 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04
1-1
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg INFO
Vie 17 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Aarau Aarau
1-0
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova INFO
Vie 17 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Negeri Sembilan Negeri Sembilan
2-0
PDRM PDRM INFO
Vie 17 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Midtjylland Midtjylland
4-1
Esbjerg Esbjerg INFO
Vie 17 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Verl Verl
0-2
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster INFO
Vie 17 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Rijeka Rijeka
1-0
Budafoki LC Budafoki LC INFO
Vie 17 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Sandhausen Sandhausen
2-1
Unterhaching Unterhaching INFO
Vie 17 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
1-1
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva INFO
Vie 17 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Mattersburg Mattersburg
4-0
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II INFO
Vie 17 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Paksi SE Paksi SE
1-2
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny INFO
Vie 17 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
2-1
Raufoss Raufoss INFO
Vie 17 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
2-1
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj INFO
Vie 17 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Luzern Luzern
3-0
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş Metan Mediaş INFO
Vie 17 Ene
15:30 Aplazado
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
15:30
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Vie 17 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
0-5
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split INFO
Vie 17 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
2-2
Eidsvold TF Eidsvold TF INFO
Vie 17 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Nürnberg Nürnberg
0-2
Osijek Osijek INFO
Vie 17 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports
2-2
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 INFO
Vie 17 Ene
16:15 finalizado
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
1-1
Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia INFO
Vie 17 Ene
16:45 finalizado
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
0-2
Levadia Levadia INFO
Vie 17 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Metz Metz
0-0
Sochaux Sochaux INFO
Vie 17 Ene
17:30 finalizado
Kremser SC Kremser SC
0-3
Amstetten Amstetten INFO
Vie 17 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Odra Opole Odra Opole
2-0
Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice INFO
Vie 17 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
8-0
Eintracht Oranienburg Eintracht INFO
Vie 17 Ene
18:30 finalizado
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
1-1
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden INFO
Vie 17 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Liefering Liefering
4-2
Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden INFO
Vie 17 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
1-1
Grazer AK Grazer AK INFO
Vie 17 Ene
18:35 finalizado
Kuressaare Kuressaare
3-0
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu INFO
Vie 17 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Elfsborg Elfsborg
1-0
Häcken Häcken INFO
Vie 17 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Havelse Havelse
1-1
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig INFO
Vie 17 Ene
20:30 finalizado
Drogheda United Drogheda United
0-1
Derry City Derry City INFO
Vie 17 Ene
20:45 finalizado
Shelbourne Shelbourne
2-0
Athlone Town Athlone Town INFO
Vie 17 Ene
20:45 finalizado
Dundalk Dundalk
7-1
UC Dublin UC Dublin INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook