noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Club Brugge
  • Anderlecht
  • KAA Gent
  • Standard de Liège
  • Genk
  • Charleroi
  • Zulte-Waregem
  • Kortrijk
  • KV Oostende
  • Waasland-Beveren
  • KV Mechelen
  • Cercle Brugge
  • Mouscron
  • OH Leuven
  • KVC Westerlo
  • Sint-Truiden
  • Union Saint-Gilloise
  • Antwerp
  • Tubize
  • KSV Roeselare
  • Lommel SK
  • RES Durbuy
Miércoles, 23 Septiembre 2020, 19:30 finalizado
Vie 18 Sep
20:30 finalizado
Londerzeel Londerzeel
0-2
Thes Sport Thes Sport INFO
Vie 18 Sep
20:30 finalizado
Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
0-1
RAAL La Louviere RAAL La Louviere INFO
Sab 19 Sep
19:30 finalizado
Ganshoren Ganshoren
0-1
Dender Dender INFO
Sab 19 Sep
19:30 finalizado
Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
1-3
Dessel Sport Dessel Sport INFO
Sab 19 Sep
19:30 finalizado
Vorselaar Vorselaar
0-3
RFC Liège RFC Liège INFO
Sab 19 Sep
19:30 finalizado
Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts
1-3
KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates INFO
Sab 19 Sep
20:00 finalizado
RES Durbuy RES Durbuy
0-2
Hades Hades INFO
Sab 19 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Heist Heist
4-0
Lochristi Lochristi INFO
Sab 19 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Schaerbeek-Evere Schaerbeek-Evere
0-4
Knokke Knokke INFO
Sab 19 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Albert Quévy-Mons Albert Quévy-Mons
1-3
Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel INFO
Sab 19 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Rebecq Rebecq
0-5
Sparta Petegem Sparta Petegem INFO
Sab 19 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
3-0
Wielsbeke Wielsbeke INFO
Sab 19 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Heur Tongeren Heur Tongeren
2-1
Esperanza Pelt Esperanza Pelt INFO
Sab 19 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Jette Jette
2-0
Braine Braine INFO
Sab 19 Sep
20:30 finalizado
Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
1-0
Jeunesse Tamines Jeunesse Tamines INFO
Dom 20 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Bilzerse Waltwilder Bilzerse
1-2
Rochefort Rochefort INFO
Dom 20 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Jong Lede Jong Lede
2-1
Patro Eisden Patro Eisden INFO
Dom 20 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Bambrugge Bambrugge
0-5
SG-Tertre-Hautrage SG-Tertre-Hautrage INFO
Dom 20 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
4-0
Olympia Wijgmaal Olympia Wijgmaal INFO
Dom 20 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Francs Borains Francs Borains
2-3
Zelzate Zelzate INFO
Dom 20 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Warnant Warnant
5-2
Entité Manageoise Entité Manageoise INFO
Dom 20 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Blankenberge Blankenberge
3-2
Gent-Zeehaven Gent-Zeehaven INFO
Dom 20 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Visé Visé
2-1
La Louvière Centre Louvière Centre INFO
Mié 23 Sep
19:30 finalizado
Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
2-1
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook