noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • BATE Borisov
  • Malmö
  • IFK Göteborg
  • Celtic
  • Granada
  • Fehérvár
  • Dundalk
  • Rosenborg BK
  • Wolfsburg
  • Legia Warszawa
  • PSV
  • Dinamo Zagreb
  • Sporting CP
  • Astana
  • FCSB
  • FH Hafnarfjordur
  • APOEL
  • Beşiktaş
  • Basel
  • KR Reykjavík
  • Milan
Jueves, 14 Julio 2005, 19:00 finalizado
  • Árbitro: Asaf Kenan
  • Estadio: GSP Stadium Nicosia

Alineación Omonia Nicosia - Hibernians

Jue 14 Jul
16:00 finalizado
FK Baku FK Baku
1-0
Žilina Žilina INFO
Jue 14 Jul
16:00 finalizado
FC Urartu FC Urartu
2-3
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi INFO
Jue 14 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
0-1
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov INFO
Jue 14 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Ekranas Panevezys Ekranas Panevezys
0-2
Cork City Cork City INFO
Jue 14 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës
3-1
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg INFO
Jue 14 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Elbasani Elbasani
1-1
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje INFO
Jue 14 Jul
17:30 finalizado
AC Allianssi AC Allianssi
3-0
CS Pétange CS Pétange INFO
Jue 14 Jul
17:30 finalizado
FC TVMK FC TVMK
1-1
MYPA MYPA INFO
Jue 14 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Bashkimi Bashkimi
0-0
NK Žepce NK Žepce INFO
Jue 14 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Nistru Otaci Nistru Otaci
3-1
Khazar Lankaran Khazar Lankaran INFO
Jue 14 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
0-4
Keflavik Keflavik INFO
Jue 14 Jul
18:45 finalizado
Sant Julià Sant Julià
0-5
FC Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti INFO
Jue 14 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
3-0
Hibernians Hibernians INFO
Jue 14 Jul
19:00 finalizado
NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
0-3
Liepājas Metalurgs Liepājas INFO
Jue 14 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Esbjerg Esbjerg
1-2
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin INFO
Jue 14 Jul
19:30 finalizado
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
2-0
Dacia Chişinău Dacia Chişinău INFO
Jue 14 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi
0-2
Partizan Minsk Partizan Minsk INFO
Jue 14 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Portadown Portadown
1-2
Viking Stavanger Viking Stavanger INFO
Jue 14 Jul
20:00 finalizado
ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja
1-1
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn INFO
Jue 14 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
4-0
Mika Mika INFO
Jue 14 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Longford Town Longford Town
2-0
Carmarthen Town Carmarthen Town INFO
Jue 14 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Rhyl FC Rhyl FC
2-1
Atlantas Atlantas INFO
Jue 14 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Domagnano Domagnano
0-5
Domžale Domžale INFO
Jue 14 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Linfield Linfield
1-0
Ventspils Ventspils INFO
Jue 14 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Birkirkara Birkirkara
0-2
APOEL APOEL INFO
Jue 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Partizan Minsk Partizan Minsk
1-2
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi INFO
Jue 28 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Mika Mika
0-0
Mainz 05 Mainz 05 INFO
Jue 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
0-2
FC Urartu FC Urartu INFO
Jue 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Khazar Lankaran Khazar Lankaran
1-2
Nistru Otaci Nistru Otaci INFO
Jue 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Ventspils Ventspils
2-1
Linfield Linfield INFO
Jue 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
MYPA MYPA
1-0
FC TVMK FC TVMK INFO
Jue 28 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Domžale Domžale
3-0
Domagnano Domagnano INFO
Jue 28 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Dacia Chişinău Dacia Chişinău
1-0
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz INFO
Jue 28 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Atlantas Atlantas
3-2
Rhyl FC Rhyl FC INFO
Jue 28 Jul
17:45 finalizado
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin
0-6
Esbjerg Esbjerg INFO
Jue 28 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Liepājas Metalurgs Liepājas
3-0
NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík INFO
Jue 28 Jul
18:30 finalizado
CS Pétange CS Pétange
1-1
AC Allianssi AC Allianssi INFO
Jue 28 Jul
19:00 finalizado
APOEL APOEL
4-0
Birkirkara Birkirkara INFO
Jue 28 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Viking Stavanger Viking Stavanger
1-0
Portadown Portadown INFO
Jue 28 Jul
19:00 finalizado
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
5-0
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi INFO
Jue 28 Jul
19:15 finalizado
FC Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
5-0
Sant Julià Sant Julià INFO
Jue 28 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Žilina Žilina
3-1
FK Baku FK Baku INFO
Jue 28 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
0-0
Elbasani Elbasani INFO
Jue 28 Jul
20:00 finalizado
NK Žepce NK Žepce
1-1
Bashkimi Bashkimi INFO
Jue 28 Jul
20:15 finalizado
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
3-0
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës INFO
Jue 28 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Cork City Cork City
0-1
Ekranas Panevezys Ekranas Panevezys INFO
Jue 28 Jul
20:30 finalizado
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
2-1
ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja INFO
Jue 28 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Carmarthen Town Carmarthen Town
5-1
Longford Town Longford Town INFO
Jue 28 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Hibernians Hibernians
0-3
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia INFO
Jue 28 Jul
21:15 finalizado
Keflavik Keflavik
2-0
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook