noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • BATE Borisov
  • Malmö
  • IFK Göteborg
  • Celtic
  • Granada
  • Fehérvár
  • Dundalk
  • Rosenborg BK
  • Wolfsburg
  • Legia Warszawa
  • PSV
  • Dinamo Zagreb
  • Sporting CP
  • Astana
  • FCSB
  • FH Hafnarfjordur
  • APOEL
  • Beşiktaş
  • Basel
  • KR Reykjavík
  • Milan
Martes, 08 Agosto 2006, 18:00 finalizado
  • Árbitro: João Santos
  • Estadio: GSP Stadium Nicosia

Alineación Omonia Nicosia - Litex Lovech

alineación
Banquillo
Entrenador
  • Ioan Andone
alineación
Banquillo
Entrenador
  • Ljupko Petrovic
Mar 08 Ago
17:00 finalizado
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd
1-0
Auxerre Auxerre INFO
Mar 08 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
0-0
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech INFO
Jue 10 Ago
17:00 finalizado
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
2-1
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk INFO
Jue 10 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
0-0
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock INFO
Jue 10 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
3-0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov INFO
Jue 10 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Karvan FK Karvan FK
0-2
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha INFO
Jue 10 Ago
17:30 finalizado
KF Tirana KF Tirana
0-2
Kayserispor Kayserispor INFO
Jue 10 Ago
18:00 finalizado
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare
2-1
Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas INFO
Jue 10 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Aviv
0-2
Lok. Sofia Lok. Sofia INFO
Jue 10 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Ried Ried
0-0
Sion Sion INFO
Jue 10 Ago
18:30 finalizado
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
0-0
Hajduk Kula Hajduk Kula INFO
Jue 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Odense BK Odense BK
1-0
Llanelli AFC Llanelli AFC INFO
Jue 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Randers Randers
3-1
FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas INFO
Jue 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
1-2
Domžale Domžale INFO
Jue 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru Chişinău
0-0
Metalurh Zaporizhya Metalurh INFO
Jue 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
1-0
FC Ameri FC Ameri INFO
Jue 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
IK Start IK Start
1-0
Drogheda United Drogheda United INFO
Jue 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
3-3
Åtvidabergs Åtvidabergs INFO
Jue 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Molde FK Molde FK
0-0
Skonto Riga Skonto Riga INFO
Jue 10 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Young Boys Young Boys
3-3
Olympique Marseille Olympique INFO
Jue 10 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Twente 1965 Twente 1965
1-1
Levadia Levadia INFO
Jue 10 Ago
19:50 finalizado
Ventspils Ventspils
0-1
Newcastle Newcastle INFO
Jue 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
1-0
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem INFO
Jue 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
APOEL APOEL
1-1
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor INFO
Jue 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Basel Basel
1-0
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz INFO
Jue 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin
0-0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF INFO
Jue 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Sūduva Sūduva
0-2
Club Brugge Club Brugge INFO
Jue 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Fehérvár Fehérvár
1-1
Grasshopper Grasshopper INFO
Jue 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd
2-1
Maribor Maribor INFO
Jue 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Sarajevo Sarajevo
1-0
FC Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti INFO
Jue 10 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Mattersburg Mattersburg
1-1
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Jue 10 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Gretna Gretna
1-5
Derry City Derry City INFO
Jue 24 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
5-0
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare INFO
Jue 24 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
1-1
Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets INFO
Jue 24 Ago
18:00 finalizado
FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas
1-0
Randers Randers INFO
Jue 24 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
2-3
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Jue 24 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Kayserispor Kayserispor
3-1
KF Tirana KF Tirana INFO
Jue 24 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Skonto Riga Skonto Riga
1-2
Molde FK Molde FK INFO
Jue 24 Ago
18:30 finalizado
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
0-2
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán INFO
Jue 24 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Domžale Domžale
0-3
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv INFO
Jue 24 Ago
18:30 finalizado
FC Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
2-0
Sarajevo Sarajevo INFO
Jue 24 Ago
19:00 finalizado
FC Ameri FC Ameri
2-2
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC INFO
Jue 24 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Metalurh Zaporizhya Metalurh
3-0
Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru Chişinău INFO
Jue 24 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Åtvidabergs Åtvidabergs
1-1
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen INFO
Jue 24 Ago
19:30 finalizado
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
2-1
Basel Basel INFO
Jue 24 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Grasshopper Grasshopper
2-0
Fehérvár Fehérvár INFO
Jue 24 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Lok. Sofia Lok. Sofia
4-0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Aviv INFO
Jue 24 Ago
19:45 finalizado
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
1-0
APOEL APOEL INFO
Jue 24 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Levadia Levadia
1-0
Twente 1965 Twente 1965 INFO
Jue 24 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Sion Sion
1-0
Ried Ried INFO
Jue 24 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
1-1
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti INFO
Jue 24 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Auxerre Auxerre
5-1
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd INFO
Jue 24 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Hajduk Kula Hajduk Kula
1-1
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia INFO
Jue 24 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
1-0
Mattersburg Mattersburg INFO
Jue 24 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Club Brugge Club Brugge
5-2
Sūduva Sūduva INFO
Jue 24 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Derry City Derry City
2-2
Gretna Gretna INFO
Jue 24 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Olympique Marseille Olympique
0-0
Young Boys Young Boys INFO
Jue 24 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
4-0
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin INFO
Jue 24 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Newcastle Newcastle
0-0
Ventspils Ventspils INFO
Jue 24 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
0-0
Karvan FK Karvan FK INFO
Jue 24 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
2-1
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia INFO
Jue 24 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Drogheda United Drogheda United
(10)1-0(11)
IK Start IK Start INFO
Jue 24 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Llanelli AFC Llanelli AFC
1-5
Odense BK Odense BK INFO
Jue 24 Ago
21:00 finalizado
Maribor Maribor
1-1
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook