noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • León
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Monaco
  • Celtic
  • Alavés
  • Fehérvár
  • Monterrey
  • Wolfsburg
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Saint-Étienne
Miércoles, 15 Julio 2020, 19:30 finalizado
Mié 15 Jul
00:00 finalizado
Pachuca Pachuca
1-0
Atl. San Luis Atl. San Luis INFO
Mié 15 Jul
03:00 finalizado
León León
4-0
FC Juárez FC Juárez INFO
Mié 15 Jul
10:00 finalizado
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
5-1
III. Kerületi TVE III. Kerületi INFO
Mié 15 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
4-2
Uničov Uničov INFO
Mié 15 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Samsung Vác FC Samsung Vác FC
0-2
Budaörsi Budaörsi INFO
Mié 15 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
3-2
FK Ryazan FK Ryazan INFO
Mié 15 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas
2-3
Oravské Veselé Oravské Veselé INFO
Mié 15 Jul
16:00 finalizado
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok
0-5
Gyirmot Gyirmot INFO
Mié 15 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Tacuarembó FC Tacuarembó FC
1-1
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo INFO
Mié 15 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Zrinski Jurjevac Zrinski Jurjevac
3-3
Bijelo Brdo Bijelo Brdo INFO
Mié 15 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Rad Beograd Rad Beograd
1-0
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica INFO
Mié 15 Jul
16:30 finalizado
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
0-0
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti INFO
Mié 15 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Levski Karlovo Levski Karlovo
2-1
Chavdar Etropole Chavdar Etropole INFO
Mié 15 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Genk Genk
3-1
Union Saint-Gilloise Union INFO
Mié 15 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrudzha 1919
3-3
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas INFO
Mié 15 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV
1-3
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011 INFO
Mié 15 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Dabas Dabas
0-0
Komaromi Komaromi INFO
Mié 15 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
17:00
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka
Mié 15 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Sokol Lanzhot Sokol Lanzhot
1-1
Slovácko II Slovácko II INFO
Mié 15 Jul
17:00
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
17:00
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
Mié 15 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
3-0
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899 INFO
Mié 15 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
17:00
Mouscron Mouscron
Mié 15 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Vozdovac Vozdovac
0-0
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923 INFO
Mié 15 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
4-0
Charleroi Charleroi INFO
Mié 15 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Tiszaújváros Tiszaújváros
0-1
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC INFO
Mié 15 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Jablonec II Jablonec II
5-0
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Mié 15 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto
1-1
Hradec Králové II Hradec Králové INFO
Mié 15 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
1-2
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa INFO
Mié 15 Jul
17:30 finalizado
FC Ajka FC Ajka
5-1
Pápai Perutz Pápai Perutz INFO
Mié 15 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Slávia TU Košice Slávia Košice
2-3
FK Košice FK Košice INFO
Mié 15 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
1-5
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin INFO
Mié 15 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Sarajevo Sarajevo
1-1
Sloboda Uzice Sloboda Uzice INFO
Mié 15 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Kluczbork Kluczbork
2-3
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów INFO
Mié 15 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Csákvári TK Csákvári TK
2-1
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola INFO
Mié 15 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Le Mans Le Mans
1-3
Paris FC Paris FC INFO
Mié 15 Jul
18:00 finalizado
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
1-1
FK Rača FK Rača INFO
Mié 15 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Žarkovo Žarkovo
0-1
Železničar Pancevo Železničar INFO
Mié 15 Jul
18:00 finalizado
FK Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor Cajetina
0-0
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac INFO
Mié 15 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Vyškov Vyškov
2-0
Kromeriz Kromeriz INFO
Mié 15 Jul
18:00 finalizado
TS Polonia Bytom TS Polonia Bytom
2-3
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow INFO
Mié 15 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Belisce Belisce
1-1
Szentlőrinc SE Szentlőrinc SE INFO
Mié 15 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi
4-0
Ménfőcsanak Ménfőcsanak INFO
Mié 15 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC
1-0
Györi ETO Györi ETO INFO
Mié 15 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
1-0
Jagodina Jagodina INFO
Mié 15 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Bad Vöslau Bad Vöslau
1-1
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria INFO
Mié 15 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Kozarmisleny Kozarmisleny
5-0
Majosi SE Majosi SE INFO
Mié 15 Jul
19:00 finalizado
ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg
4-4
Ehrenhausen Ehrenhausen INFO
Mié 15 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Stainz Stainz
2-3
Feldkirchen Feldkirchen INFO
Mié 15 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Orijent Rijeka Orijent Rijeka
9-0
NK Bistra NK Bistra INFO
Mié 15 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Amsterdam FC DWS Amsterdam FC DWS
0-6
Almere City Almere City INFO
Mié 15 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Oberkasseler Oberkasseler
2-7
Alfter Alfter INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook