Clasificación Segunda División B 2008
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ponferradina
V
V
V
E
E
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
2
|
|
Huesca
V
E
V
E
V
|
15 |
7 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
3
|
|
Sestao River
V
V
V
D
V
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
4
|
|
Guijuelo
V
V
D
V
V
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
5
|
|
CD Guadalajara
V
D
V
D
E
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
6
|
|
Zamora
D
V
V
E
E
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
7
|
|
Lemona
V
E
V
D
D
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
8
|
|
Barakaldo
D
V
D
V
V
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
9
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
D
V
D
V
V
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
10
|
|
Palencia
D
V
D
V
V
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD Logroñés
V
D
E
E
V
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
12
|
|
Burgos
D
E
V
E
D
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
13
|
|
Bilbao Ath.
V
D
E
D
D
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
14
|
|
Real Unión Club
D
E
E
V
E
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
15
|
|
Real Sociedad B
D
E
E
E
D
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
16
|
|
Osasuna Promesas
V
E
E
D
E
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
17
|
|
Peña Sport
D
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
18
|
|
Logroñes CF
D
D
E
E
E
|
4 |
7 |
0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
19
|
|
UB Conquense
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
20
|
|
Real Valladolid Promesas
V
D
D
E
D
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Huesca
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
2
|
|
CD Guadalajara
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
3
|
|
Sestao River
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
4
|
|
Zamora
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
5
|
|
Ponferradina
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
6
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
7
|
|
Lemona
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
8
|
|
CD Logroñés
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
9
|
|
Barakaldo
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
10
|
|
Guijuelo
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
11
|
|
Palencia
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
12
|
|
Peña Sport
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13
|
|
Real Sociedad B
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
14
|
|
Real Unión Club
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
15
|
|
Osasuna Promesas
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
16
|
|
Bilbao Ath.
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
17
|
|
Real Valladolid Promesas
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
18
|
|
UB Conquense
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
19
|
|
Logroñes CF
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
20
|
|
Burgos
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ponferradina
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
2
|
|
Guijuelo
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Burgos
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
Huesca
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Sestao River
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Barakaldo
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
7
|
|
Bilbao Ath.
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
8
|
|
Palencia
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
9
|
|
CD Guadalajara
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
10
|
|
Zamora
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
Lemona
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Logroñes CF
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
13
|
|
Real Unión Club
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
14
|
|
Real Sociedad B
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
15
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
16
|
|
Osasuna Promesas
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
17
|
|
UB Conquense
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
18
|
|
CD Logroñés
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
19
|
|
Real Valladolid Promesas
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
20
|
|
Peña Sport
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9 | -7 |